Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League C / Frühjahrsrunde - 25.05.2019 14:00
Team Aurore-Etoile
46' Raphaël Wyss
52' Luca Baty
2:1
(0:1)
SC Worb a
32' Eigentor Omed Houssaini
    • Verwarnung Luca Baty (Aurore Bienne)
      Verwarnung Luca Baty (Aurore Bienne)
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Aurore Bienne
      Torschütze Luca Baty
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Aurore Bienne
      Torschütze Raphaël Wyss
    • Tor 0:1
      Eigentor   Aurore Bienne
      Eigentor Omed Houssaini

    Team Aurore-Etoile

    20 Palma 14 Acar 4 Balsak 3 Houssaini 8 Munier 17 Bouhallab 10 Manzi 7 Zuppiger 6 Wyss (C) 19 Persyn 11 Fernandez
     
    20
    Palma Luca
    Torhüter
    14
    Acar Kerim
    Rechter Verteidiger
    4
    Balsak Ömer
    Linker Verteidiger
    3
    Houssaini Omed
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    8
    Munier Dylan
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    17
    Bouhallab Wail
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Manzi Flavio
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Zuppiger Kylian
    Linker Aussenläufer
    6
    Wyss Raphaël(C)
    Hängende Spitze
     
    19
    Persyn James
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Fernandez Penna Roman
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Blanco Rial Brais
    2
    Goudiaby Sidy Gabir
    12
    Pereira Sousa Lucas
    15
    Outaleb Yanis
    16
    Ortiz Rueda Noah
    9
    Baty Luca
      
    18
    Clénin Gautier
    Trainer
     
    Hiertzeler David
     
    Di Francesco Ivo
    Abwesend
    Bocevski Igor (Verletzt)
    Coi Théo (Verletzt)

    SC Worb a

    1 Jörg 8 Sanchez 5 Schertenleib 13 Ferrara 4 Spillmann 16 Perrochet 18 Wenger 17 Solomun 11 Giancotti (C) 14 Reusser 9 Perrone
     
    1
    Jörg Silvan
    Torhüter
    8
    Sanchez Sanchez Cesar Luis
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Schertenleib Luca
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    13
    Ferrara Alessandro
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Spillmann Philippe
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Perrochet Loïc
    MF-Spieler
    18
    Wenger Cyrill
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Solomun Gbreselase Dilyet
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Giancotti Elin(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    14
    Reusser Manuel
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Perrone Matteo
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Bernasconi Matias
    10
    Islami Labinot
    Trainer
     
    Jörg Stephan
     
    Schertenleib Thomas
    Abwesend
    Taeggi Alessio (Verletzt)
    Schäfer Jan (Verletzt)
    Obbens Niels (Familie)
    Britschgi Nicolas (Verletzt)
    Bigler Florian (Familie)