Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League C / Frühjahrsrunde - 28.04.2019 11:00
FC Goldstern a
4' Florian Münger
45' Noé Marti
64' Lars Büchli
3:5
(1:3)
SC Worb a
8' Dilyet Solomun
17' Alessio Taeggi
29' Dilyet Solomun
48' Robin Zürcher
69' Cyrill Wenger
    • Tor 3:5
      Tor   Worb
      Torschütze Cyrill Wenger
    • Verwarnung Marco Wittmer (Goldstern)
      Verwarnung Marco Wittmer (Goldstern)
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Goldstern
      Torschütze Lars Büchli
    • Verwarnung Florin Wohlwend (Goldstern)
      Verwarnung Florin Wohlwend (Goldstern)
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Worb
      Torschütze Robin Zürcher
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Goldstern
      Torschütze Noé Marti (Penalty)
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Worb
      Torschütze Dilyet Solomun Gbreselase (Penalty)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Worb
      Torschütze Alessio Taeggi
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Worb
      Torschütze Dilyet Solomun Gbreselase
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Goldstern
      Torschütze Florian Münger

    FC Goldstern a

    20 Seban 16 Dalal 19 Zwahlen 12 Aufdereggen 18 Vitiello 8 Marti (C) 15 Zbinden 10 Büchli 11 Bühler 21 Münger 9 Wittmer
     
    20
    Seban Liël
    Torhüter
    16
    Dalal Ilyas
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Zwahlen Dean
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    12
    Aufdereggen Samuel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    18
    Vitiello Thomas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Marti Noé(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    15
    Zbinden Pascal
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Büchli Lars
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Bühler Leon
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    21
    Münger Florian
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    9
    Wittmer Marco
    Mittelstürmer
     
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Krienbühl Timon
    7
    Wohlwend Florin
     
    22
    Baierlipp Ben
    Trainer
     
    Flühmann Stefano

    SC Worb a

    1 Jörg 8 Sanchez 5 Schertenleib 13 Ferrara 4 Spillmann 16 Perrochet 18 Wenger 11 Giancotti 7 Obbens 10 Taeggi (C) 17 Solomun
     
    1
    Jörg Silvan
    Torhüter
    8
    Sanchez Sanchez Cesar Luis
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Schertenleib Luca
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    13
    Ferrara Alessandro
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Spillmann Philippe
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Perrochet Loïc
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Wenger Cyrill
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Giancotti Elin
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Obbens Niels
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Taeggi Alessio(C)
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    17
    Solomun Gbreselase Dilyet
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Bernasconi Matias
    9
    Zürcher Robin
     
    Trainer
     
    Jörg Stephan
     
    Schertenleib Thomas
    Abwesend
    Schäfer Jan (Familie)
    Britschgi Nicolas (Verletzt)
    Reusser Manuel (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Bigler Florian (Familie)