Trainer/in 2. Liga
Schneider Urs
Nobsstrasse 5
3072 Ostermundigen
Assistent/in 2. Liga
Gehrig Adrian
Richtersmattweg 15
3054 Schüpfen
Torhütertrainer/in 2. Liga
Imhof Urs
Ziegelried 351
3054 Schüpfen
Trainer/in 4. Liga
Bucher Heinrich
Höheweg 1
3054 Schüpfen
Trainer/in 4. Liga
Frutig Julien
alte Bielstrasse 31
2575 Gerolfingen
Trainer/in 5. Liga
Blanke Jürgen
Mingerstrasse 8
3054 Schüpfen
Trainer/in 5. Liga
Born Beat
Trainer/in 5. Liga
Bucher Heinrich
Höheweg 1
3054 Schüpfen
Trainer/in 5. Liga
Frutig Julien
alte Bielstrasse 31
2575 Gerolfingen
Trainer/in 5. Liga
Jenni Urs
Ackerweg 2
3054 Schüpfen
Trainer/in 5. Liga
Streit Patrick
Effingerstrasse 97
3008  Bern
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League A
Jenni Urs
Ackerweg 2
3054 Schüpfen
Assistent/in Coca-Cola Junior League A
Blanke Jürgen
Mingerstrasse 8
3054 Schüpfen
Assistent/in Coca-Cola Junior League A
Born Beat
Trainer/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse
Mischler Jonas
Rohrmattweg 9
3054 Schüpfen
Trainer/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse
Roth Cédric
Rohrmattweg 6
3054 Schüpfen
Assistent/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse
Karlen Martin
Dählenweg 17
3054 Schüpfen
Trainer/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse
Karlen Martin
Dählenweg 17
3054 Schüpfen
Assistent/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse
Gardi Julian
Schosshaldenstrasse 14
3000 Bern
Assistent/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse
Hommann David
Bernstrasse 15
3262 Suberg
Assistent/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse
Karlen Joshua
Dählenweg 17
3054 Schüpfen
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 a
Gygax Bernhard
Thunstrasse 204
3074 Muri
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 a
Lobsiger René
Bernstrasse 5
3054 Schüpfen
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 b
Britt Christoph
Feldegg 8
3250 Lyss
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 b
Schneider Rolf
Eichi 22
3264 Diessbach b.Büren
Trainer/in Junioren E a
Blanke Kenji
Mingerstrasse 8
3054 Schüpfen
Trainer/in Junioren E a
Kuster Joel
Ursprungstrasse 102
3053 Münchenbuchsee
Trainer/in Junioren E a
Leibundgut Philipp
Unterdorfstrasse 25
3054 Schüpfen
Trainer/in Junioren E b
Gnanambalavanan Sujeevan
Eichholzweg 137
3053 Lätti
Trainer/in Junioren E b
Moser Michael
Hard 2
3054 Schüpfen
Trainer/in Junioren E c
Born Jürg
Oberdorfstrasse 50
3054 Schüpfen
Trainer/in Junioren E c
Schmid Luca
Dorfstrasse 39
3256 Dieterswil
Trainer/in Junioren F a
Di Maio Vito
Höhenweg 41
3054 Schüpfen
Trainer/in Junioren F a
Gmür Marc
Schorimattweg 7
3054 Schüpfen
Trainer/in Junioren F b
Di Maio Vito
Höhenweg 41
3054 Schüpfen
Trainer/in Junioren F c
Di Maio Vito
Höhenweg 41
3054 Schüpfen
Assistent/in Junioren F c
Garcia Francisco
Bielstrasse 12 A
3273 Kappelen
Trainer/in Senioren 30+ Meister
Burri Christoph
Wabernstrasse 57
3007 Bern
Trainer/in Senioren 30+ Meister
D Agostino Francesco
Bachweg 3
3054 Schüpfen
Konditionstrainer Senioren 30+ Meister
Egger Matthias
Bachweg 3
3054 Schüpfen
Trainer/in Senioren 50+
Hübschi Max
Schöneggweg 6
3053 Münchenbuchsee
Trainer/in Frauen 3. Liga
Biedermann Beat
Klusstrasse 3
3272 Epsach
Assistent/in Frauen 3. Liga
Gerber Martina
Hardhof 631
3054 Schüpfen
Trainer/in Juniorinnen B/11
Kunz Fabienne
Albligenstrasse 16
3182 Ueberstorf
Trainer/in Juniorinnen B/11
Kunz Raphael
Melchtalstrasse 11
3014 Bern
Trainer/in Juniorinnen B/11
Nussbaum Andrea
Tannenweg 10
3267 Seedorf BE