Cup - Berner Cup - Junioren A / Runde 1 - 23.08.2018 20:30
Team Untere Emme
20' Aaron Steffen
49' Jonas Fiechter
65' Jonas Rebmann
4:3 nE
(3:3)
(1:2)
Team Chiesetau a
4' Joel Haas
30' Joel Haas
75' Fabian Meister
    • Verwarnung Aaron Steffen (Burgdorf)
      Verwarnung Aaron Steffen (Burgdorf)
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Konolfingen
      Torschütze Fabian Meister
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Jonas Rebmann
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Jonas Fiechter
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Konolfingen
      Torschütze Joel Haas
    • Verwarnung Lukas Arnemann (Burgdorf)
      Verwarnung Lukas Arnemann (Burgdorf)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Aaron Steffen
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Konolfingen
      Torschütze Joel Haas

    Team Untere Emme

    1 Reuter 3 Bruppacher 16 Weyermann 4 Arnemann 2 Aebi 6 Jakob (C) 10 Genovese 15 Rebmann 5 Kabashi 11 Steffen 18 Fiechter
     
    1
    Reuter Marco
    Torhüter
    3
    Bruppacher Lars
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Weyermann Ramon
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Arnemann Lukas
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    2
    Aebi Cédric
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Jakob Marc(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Genovese Alessio
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Rebmann Jonas
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    5
    Kabashi Eduart
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Steffen Aaron
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    18
    Fiechter Jonas
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Dalloshi Rinor
    14
    Ibrahimi Enian
    11
    Jenic Predrag
    7
    Jost Nicola
    13
    Antonijevic Milisav
    Trainer
     
    Weyermann Andreas

    Team Chiesetau a

    1 Wullschläger 18 Nallathamby 4 Hartmann 3 Guggisberg (C) 5 Hohl 8 Guggisberg 11 Mathys 17 Meister 6 Dubler 15 Stucki 10 Haas
     
    1
    Wullschläger Tim
    Torhüter
    18
    Nallathamby Thageesan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Hartmann Joël
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Guggisberg Manuel(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Hohl Dominik
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Guggisberg Simon
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Mathys Nick
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Meister Fabian
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    6
    Dubler Elias
    Linker Aussenläufer
    15
    Stucki Ivan
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Haas Joel
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Hofer Yanick
     
    7
    Ahmed Omer
    2
    Hofer Dominik
    9
    Biblekaj Julian
    14
    Sakica Martin
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Fahrni Gabriel