Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 18.08.2018 15:00
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen
6' Marc Steiger
39' Noah Eggimann
2:5
(2:2)
FC Breitenrain b
16' Francesco Dello Russo
40' Miron Gradwohl
53' Francesco Dello Russo
63' Gian Zumbühl
80'+2' Giorgio Guiducci
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Breitenrain
      Torschütze Giorgio Guiducci
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Breitenrain
      Torschütze Gian Zumbühl
    • Verwarnung Noah Eggimann (Bützberg)
      Verwarnung Noah Eggimann (Bützberg)
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Breitenrain
      Torschütze Francesco Dello Russo
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Breitenrain
      Torschütze Miron Gradwohl
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Bützberg
      Torschütze Noah Eggimann
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Breitenrain
      Torschütze Francesco Dello Russo
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Bützberg
      Torschütze Marc Steiger

    FC Bützberg / Aarwangen

    1 Wyss 4 Marasco (C) 2 Gligorov 11 Wyss 6 Albano 12 Steiger 3 Filipponi 7 Dikme 5 Yildirim 13 Osmanaj 8 Eggimann
     
    1
    Wyss Nicolas
    Torhüter
    4
    Marasco Milena(C)
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Gligorov Ivan
    Linker Verteidiger
    11
    Wyss Kevin
    Mittelverteidiger
    6
    Albano Alessio
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    12
    Steiger Marc
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    3
    Filipponi Fabio
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Dikme Ege Güney
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Yildirim Doruk
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Osmanaj Aurela
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    8
    Eggimann Noah
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Brand Michelle
    10
    Neuhaus Andrin
    14
    Bührer Rose
    Trainer
     
    Wyss Christoph
     
    von Ins Roland
    Abwesend
    Stefani Matteo (Privat)
    Sopa Bardh (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Shelba Abdulah (Verletzt)
    Piljic Franko (Privat)
    Llalloshi Bleart (Privat)
    Krajisnik Ilaria (Verletzt)
    Eggimann Jonas (Verletzt)
    Almeida Karen (Privat)
    Aljamal Joni (Privat)

    FC Breitenrain b

    1 von Erlach 5 Sahl 3 Kähr 2 Fiedeldeij 4 Zumstein 10 Dello Russo 8 Gradwohl (C) 7 Graf 6 Buchmüller 9 Guiducci 11 Zumbühl
     
    1
    von Erlach Yunus
    Torhüter
    5
    Sahl Moë
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Kähr Dominic
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Fiedeldeij Gabriel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Zumstein Pascal
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Dello Russo Francesco
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    8
    Gradwohl Miron(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Graf Julian
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Buchmüller Miro
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Guiducci Giorgio
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    11
    Zumbühl Gian
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Rennenkampff Mio
    17
    Harper Seal
    13
    Sauser Mitja
    16
    Schulz Timo
    15
    Sauvain Théo
    14
    Cabon Maël
    Trainer
     
    Berisha Labinot
    Abwesend
    Dietrich Noah (Nicht im Aufgebot)