Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 18.08.2018 10:00
SC Grafenried
6' Allen Colley
16' Allen Colley
23' Yves Christener
34' Noah Kneubühl
40' Tim Heiniger
66' Tim Heiniger
76' Noah Kneubühl
7:0
(5:0)
SC Holligen 94
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Noah Kneubühl
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Tim Heiniger
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Tim Heiniger
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Noah Kneubühl
    • Verwarnung Qusay Al Ibrahim (Holligen)
      Verwarnung Qusay Al Ibrahim (Holligen)
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Yves Christener
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Allen Colley
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Allen Colley

    SC Grafenried

    1 Venetz 4 Bürgi 2 Bracher 3 Roschi 5 Hirschi 7 Heiniger (C) 10 Nyffenegger 8 Kneubühl 6 Christener 11 Colley 9 Messer
     
    1
    Venetz Silvan
    Torhüter
    4
    Bürgi Samuel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Bracher Basil
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Roschi Lukas
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Hirschi Nick
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Heiniger Tim(C)
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    10
    Nyffenegger Nico
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Kneubühl Noah
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    6
    Christener Yves
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Colley Allen
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    9
    Messer Silvan
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Bravo Medina Hannah
     
    12
    Gilgen Nico
    13
    Herren Marc
    15
    Mosimann Remo
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Aeschlimann Christian
    Abwesend
    Kohler Nico (Familie)
    Eberhard Luca (Verletzt)
    Joerg Josef (Familie)

    SC Holligen 94

    1 Tunc (C) 3 Meier 4 Tomasulo 6 Durkin 2 Arifi 5 Berisha 18 Haysun 11 Aragon 7 Uthayarajah 9 Paramashamy 10 Blaser
     
    1
    Tunc Hüseyin(C)
    Torhüter
    3
    Meier Sebastian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Tomasulo Fabian
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Durkin David
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Arifi Suheib
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Berisha Jonas
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    18
    Haysun Tenzin Dhundup
    Linker MF-Spieler
    11
    Aragon Marcial
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Uthayarajah Vithusan
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Paramashamy Avanesh
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Blaser Felice
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Mrkwitschka Emil
    16
    Ali Ahmad
    22
    Al Ibrahim Qusay
     
    Trainer
     
    Tunc Kemal