Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 19.08.2018 14:00
FC Wyler
3:2
(2:1)
FC Länggasse

    FC Wyler

    1 Otero 21 Rexhaj 9 Dauti 6 Mader (C) 13 Stalder 8 Schwarz 10 Mambuene 7 Fernandes 16 Frau 14 Karunanithy
     
    1
    Otero Aguiar Francisco Xoan
    Torhüter
    21
    Rexhaj Erjon
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Dauti Erdrin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Mader Mats(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Stalder Sven
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Schwarz Jonas
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Mambuene Elvin
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Fernandes Machado Leandro Daniel
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Frau Matteo
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    14
    Karunanithy Santhosh
    Linke Sturmspitze
    23
    Castella Alexis
    Auswechsel-Feldspiel
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Ernst Julius
     
    20
    Schittly Marco
    24
    Ahmed Umar
    3
    Bonanomi Silvan
    22
    Kinoshita Nao
    5
    Schär Zeno
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Paduli Francesco
     
    Lehmann Franco
    Abwesend
    Fuhrer Tim (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Lehmann Nicola (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Berisha Kevin (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Amiet Laurin (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Lavater Elia (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Thevarajah Thiviyan (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Petrini Lio (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Sauter Silvan (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Sancar Boran (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Ramadani Flakrim (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Erard Basile (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Scheidegger Konstantin (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Lindegger Cla Luis (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Gehri Noe (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Reber Leo (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    FC Länggasse

    1 Pape 3 Kummer 4 Epelbaum 5 Streit 2 Schwab 8 Keller 7 Schori 10 Schaub (C) 9 Huber 11 Maranta 13 Perna
     
    1
    Pape Sören
    Torhüter
    3
    Kummer Felix
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Epelbaum Louis
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Streit Nick
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Schwab Matthias
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Keller Minino
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Schori Lola
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    10
    Schaub Linus(C)
    MF-Spieler
    9
    Huber Shane
    Linker MF-Spieler
    11
    Maranta Laurin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    13
    Perna Marco
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Gerber Louis
    6
    Sonderegger Linus
    14
    Gabetto Noé
    Trainer
     
    Bacariza Esteban