Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 18.08.2018 15:00
FC Gerzensee a
42' Silas Sudholz
70' Silvan Messerli
2:2
(0:2)
FC Wyler
18' Melvin Nopper
32' Gian Mader
    • Verwarnung Sven Zulliger (Gerzensee)
      Verwarnung Sven Zulliger (Gerzensee)
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Gerzensee
      Torschütze Silvan Messerli
    • Verwarnung Fabian Streit (Gerzensee)
      Verwarnung Fabian Streit (Gerzensee)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Gerzensee
      Torschütze Silas Sudholz
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Wyler
      Torschütze Gian Mader
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Wyler
      Torschütze Melvin Nopper

    FC Gerzensee a

    21 Gäggeler 23 Walther 18 Stäger 8 Guggisberg (C) 19 Lüthi 2 Messerli 3 Streit 22 Linder 9 Sudholz 11 Zulliger 7 Streit
     
    21
    Gäggeler Joel
    Torhüter
    23
    Walther Micha
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Stäger Nicola
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Guggisberg Timo(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    19
    Lüthi Jonas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Messerli Silvan
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    3
    Streit Micha
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    22
    Linder Urs
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Sudholz Silas
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    11
    Zulliger Sven
    Hängende Spitze
     
    7
    Streit Fabian
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Streit Flavio
    10
    Waber Luan
    14
    Deutsch Dennis
    20
    Wittwer Julian
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Gäggeler René

    FC Wyler

    1 Isiktas 5 Mitrov 2 Hamzic 9 Santschi (C) 13 Huber 3 Nopper 4 Uehlinger 7 Goetschi 10 Sarfo 15 Mader 11 Jobe
     
    1
    Isiktas Marat
    Torhüter
    5
    Mitrov Alexander
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Hamzic Sabahudin
    Linker Verteidiger
    9
    Santschi Jannik(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    13
    Huber Luis
    MF-Spieler
    3
    Nopper Melvin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    4
    Uehlinger Miro
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Goetschi Methigon
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Sarfo Adfei Prince Samuel
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    15
    Mader Gian
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    11
    Jobe Mbye
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Roncoroni Andrea
    8
    Avdyli Endrit
    14
    Häfliger Nick
    17
    Fankhauser Lenny
    Trainer
     
    Villagomez Angel
     
    Santschi Martin
    Abwesend
    Arnet Michael (Verletzt)