Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 5 - 01.05.2019 18:30
FC Aarberg b
4:2
(2:1)
FC Nidau / Grünstern
    • Verwarnung Luis Gomez (Aarberg)
      Verwarnung Luis Gomez (Aarberg)

    FC Aarberg b

    1 Flüeli 10 Dürrenmatt 11 Lourido 4 Farinelli (C) 5 Meireles 3 Schrag 13 Schrag 7 Weber 8 Gloria 9 Gomez 16 Rashiti
     
    1
    Flüeli Timon
    Torhüter
    10
    Dürrenmatt Julian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Lourido Andric Daniel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Farinelli Tristano(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Meireles Fecha Katia Sophia
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Schrag Johanna
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    13
    Schrag David
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Weber Noel
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Gloria Philip
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Gomez Luis
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    16
    Rashiti Leon
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Weber Cédric
    2
    Ghebrehiwot Yafiet
    17
    Ketheeswaran Visaalan
    6
    Ravichandran Reenon
    Trainer
     
    Sivakumaran Kirushshanth
    Abwesend
    Meschenmoser Jonah (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    FC Nidau / Grünstern

    1 Di Battista 13 Degen 3 Schafroth 2 Shanmugaratnam 4 Janssen 10 Rossetti (C) 17 Enow 7 Raemy 12 Beuchat 15 Mösch 9 Schwab
     
    1
    Di Battista Jordan
    Torhüter
    13
    Degen Jonathan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Schafroth Leon
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Shanmugaratnam Sukanthan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Janssen Neo
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Rossetti Nick(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    17
    Enow Kleans Egbe
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Raemy Til
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Beuchat Marvin
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Mösch Flynn
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Schwab Lennox
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Zwahlen Levin
    16
    Gehri Joel
    5
    Ris Aline
    8
    Balcal Sidar
    11
    Müller Ben
    14
    Gaxherri Azdren
    Trainer
     
    Studer Sacha
     
    Schlatter Jonathan
    Abwesend
    Weiss Naveen (Krank)
    Giezendanner Gian (Verletzt)
    Wagner Leon (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Arman Sara (Überzählig)
    Meharena Tadesa (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Gaxherri Migjen (Training)
    Caflisch Devin (Training)
    Petrone Leandro (Überzählig)
    Avmedoski Tosum (Überzählig)
    Gebauer Tomas (Verletzt)