Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 6 - 19.05.2018 15:00
Team ABO b
16' Robin Bakx
59' Benjamin Rizvanaj
2:2
(1:2)
FC Hermrigen / Jens
13' Jan Oertle
33' Len Gygax
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Aegerten-Brügg
      Torschütze Benjamin Rizvanaj
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Hermrigen
      Torschütze Len Gygax
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Aegerten-Brügg
      Torschütze Robin Bakx
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Hermrigen
      Torschütze Jan Oertle

    Team ABO b

    1 Bader 3 Reber 5 Obahon 4 Brunner 2 Borne 8 Azzoun 6 Mencarelli 10 Rizvanaj (C) 7 Zürcher 9 Jovanov 11 Bakx
     
    1
    Bader Benjamin
    Torhüter
    3
    Reber Neal
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Obahon Priestly
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Brunner Noe
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Borne Brian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Azzoun Shekir
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Mencarelli Matteo
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Rizvanaj Benjamin(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Zürcher Jannis
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Jovanov Denis
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Bakx Robin
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Petkovic Nemanja
    14
    Muslji Edmond
    13
    Tatli Emircan
    12
    Luginbühl Nick
    Trainer
     
    Schaffner Philippe

    FC Hermrigen / Jens

    1 Ingold 4 Schenk 3 Hofer 2 Wyss 16 Mäusezahl (C) 10 Oertle 11 Frauchiger 15 Eggli 18 Roth 6 Gygax 9 Ermis
     
    1
    Ingold Cédric
    Torhüter
    4
    Schenk Daniel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Hofer Thomas
    Mittelverteidiger
    2
    Wyss Sandro
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Mäusezahl Joshua(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Oertle Jan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Frauchiger Lukas
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    15
    Eggli Roman
    Linker Aussenläufer
    18
    Roth Silas
    Hängende Spitze
    6
    Gygax Len
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    9
    Ermis Alper
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Hirt Lucien
    7
    Beyeler Nicolas
    14
    von Felten Neal
    Trainer
     
    Krebs Thomas
    Abwesend
    Blaser Silas (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Burri Lenny (Privat)
    Weibel Olivia (Privat)
    Mathieu Nando (Privat)