Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 4 - 27.04.2019 13:00
Groupement Juniors Vallée c
2' Nolan Langenegger
1:9
(1:5)
Team ABO a
4' Riste Ristov
10' Raphael Kiener
22' Benjamin Conti
25' Kevin Ngo
32' Raphael Kiener
47' Benjamin Conti
48' Nick Luginbühl
70' Benjamin Conti
78' Raphael Kiener
    • Tor 1:9
      Tor   Aegerten-Brügg
      Torschütze Raphael Kiener
    • Verwarnung Yannis Fleury (Courroux)
      Verwarnung Yannis Fleury (Courroux)
    • Tor 1:8
      Tor   Aegerten-Brügg
      Torschütze Benjamin Conti
    • Verwarnung Ales Pinter (Aegerten-Brügg)
      Verwarnung Ales Pinter (Aegerten-Brügg)
    • Tor 1:7
      Tor   Aegerten-Brügg
      Torschütze Nick Luginbühl
    • Tor 1:6
      Tor   Aegerten-Brügg
      Torschütze Benjamin Conti
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Aegerten-Brügg
      Torschütze Raphael Kiener
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Aegerten-Brügg
      Torschütze Kevin Ngo
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Aegerten-Brügg
      Torschütze Benjamin Conti
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Aegerten-Brügg
      Torschütze Raphael Kiener
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Aegerten-Brügg
      Torschütze Riste Ristov
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Courroux
      Torschütze Nolan Langenegger

    Groupement Juniors Vallée c

    1 Rouer 2 Juillerat 5 Maschio (C) 4 Chételat 3 Lachat 6 Waelchli 18 Kurumal 10 Eggenschwiler 9 Langenegger 7 Oehrli 11 Turkman
     
    1
    Rouer Killian
    Torhüter
    2
    Juillerat Eliot
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Maschio Matteo(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Chételat Mahé
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Lachat Noah
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Waelchli Noah
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    18
    Kurumal Yusuf
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Eggenschwiler Arthur
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Langenegger Nolan
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    7
    Oehrli Maxime
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Turkman Tassallah
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Chaty David
    14
    Fleury Yannis
     
    13
    Chaty Maxime
    Trainer
     
    Broquet Marc
     
    Mosimann Joé
    Abwesend
    Gentile Marlon (Privat)
    De Oliveira Simona (Privat)
    Frei Elias (Privat)
    Barré Guillaume (Verletzt)

    Team ABO a

    1 Reindl 14 Reber 5 Brunner 11 Baur 15 Borne 8 Luginbühl 6 Ristov 7 Conti (C) 12 Schori 13 Kiener 10 Pinter
     
    1
    Reindl Mike
    Torhüter
    14
    Reber Neal
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Brunner Noe
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    11
    Baur Lukas
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Borne Brian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Luginbühl Nick
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Ristov Riste
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Conti Benjamin(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
       
    12
    Schori Simon
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Kiener Raphael
    Rechte Sturmspitze
       
    10
    Pinter Ales
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Obahon Priestly
    9
    Zürcher Jannis
     
    16
    Bakx Robin
    17
    Mencarelli Matteo
    18
    Tatli Emircan
     
    2
    Ngo Kevin
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Sarigül Celal