Meisterschaft - Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 20.04.2019 13:00
FC Aarberg b
87' Naim Rashiti
1:5
(0:4)
SC Münchenbuchsee
10' Florian Manoilov
11' Florian Manoilov
21' Florian Manoilov
33' Sandro Fäh
90'+2' Luca Glauser
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Münchenbuchsee
      Torschütze Luca Glauser
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Aarberg
      Torschütze Naim Rashiti
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Münchenbuchsee
      Torschütze Sandro Fäh
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Münchenbuchsee
      Torschütze Florian Manoilov
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Münchenbuchsee
      Torschütze Florian Manoilov
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Münchenbuchsee
      Torschütze Florian Manoilov

    FC Aarberg b

    1 Hostettler 4 Rashiti (C) 13 Lauper 6 Volkart 2 Brauen 19 Bart 10 Portner 15 Petric 5 Marti 3 Friedli 16 Kläy
     
    1
    Hostettler Luc
    Torhüter
    4
    Rashiti Naim(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    13
    Lauper Nico
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Volkart Levi
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Brauen Marius
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Bart Justin
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Portner Nico
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Petric Marko
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Marti Nicola
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Friedli Silvano
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    16
    Kläy Nicolas
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Lauper Fabrice
    12
    Baumann Gian-Luca
    9
    Käch Luca
    14
    Kohler Rouven
    7
    Julen Kevin
    Trainer
     
    Helbling Heinz
     
    Müller Oliver
    Abwesend
    Berli Nico (Familie)
    Paratte Nicolas (Ferien)
    Bill David (Ferien)
    Heiniger Elija (Ferien)
    Memeti Drilon (Ferien)
    Carvalho Tiago (Ferien)
    Ledermann Nils (Ferien)
    Bürgi Sumet (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Tschopp Samuel (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Hemund David (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Blank Yann (Verletzt)

    SC Münchenbuchsee

    1 Rohrer (C) 2 Steiner 14 Siegenthaler 17 Elmazi 3 Herrsche 6 Stettler 7 Glauser 8 Manoilov 10 Rubin 9 Di Giannatale 11 Gerber
     
    1
    Rohrer Gian Florian(C)
    Torhüter
    2
    Steiner Mikael
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Siegenthaler Marco
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    17
    Elmazi Leonit
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Herrsche Marek
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Stettler Manuel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Glauser Luca
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Manoilov Florian
    Rechter Aussenläufer
       
    10
    Rubin Emanuele
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Di Giannatale Valerio
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Gerber Fabio
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Fäh Sandro
     
    12
    Stauffer Panya
    13
    Ismael Shariif Abdirasaaq
    Trainer
     
    Gerber Marcel
     
    Di Giannatale Maurizio
    Abwesend
    Tunic Goran (Gesperrt)
    De Felice Fabio (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Di Giannatale Dario (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Thaqi Fatjan (Beruf)
    Fanaj Ermal (Beruf)
    Gosteli Gian (Ferien)
    Lengacher Kilian (Familie)