Trainingsspiele - - 16.02.2019 16:30
FC Breitenrain
26' Eliot Elsässer
81' Karim El Mouine
2:1
(1:1)
FC Aarberg
9' Robert Velkov
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Breitenrain
      Torschütze Karim El Mouine
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Breitenrain
      Torschütze Eliot Elsässer
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Aarberg
      Torschütze Robert Velkov

    FC Breitenrain

    1 Schädeli 3 Cavkic 18 Mambuene 5 Bagashovski 12 El Mouine 4 Stieger 2 Carames 9 Frey (C) 8 Lehmann 25 Elsässer 7 Nika
     
    1
    Schädeli Lars
    Torhüter
    3
    Cavkic Edi
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Mambuene Wilfried
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Bagashovski Aleksandar
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    El Mouine Karim
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    4
    Stieger Raphael
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    2
    Carames Alejandro
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    9
    Frey Cédric(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Lehmann Leander
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    25
    Elsässer Eliot
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    7
    Nika Edon
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Meier Mira
    11
    Bühler Remo
    Trainer
     
    Kurtulus Bajram
     
    Rüegsegger Andri

    FC Aarberg

    1 Känel (C) 24 Käser 90 Läderach 22 Heimberg 21 Hemund 38 Aebischer 2 Ambord 88 Köhli 6 Möri 29 Velkov 7 Schleiffer
     
    1
    Känel Lorenz(C)
    Torhüter
    24
    Käser Julian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    90
    Läderach Fabian
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    22
    Heimberg Simon
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    21
    Hemund Renato
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    38
    Aebischer Sandro
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Ambord Christian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    88
    Köhli Yannis
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Möri Luca
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    29
    Velkov Robert
    Rechte hängende Spitze
     
    7
    Schleiffer Fabian
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    36
    Arm Michel
    15
    Schwab Thierry
    4
    Aebischer Marco
    Trainer
     
    Aebischer Marco
    Abwesend
    Hofer Luca (-)
    Bieri Flavio (-)
    Marti Benjamin (-)
    Röthlisberger Jannis (-)
    Spasov Dimitar (-)
    Blaser Fabian (-)
    Walther Yanick (-)
    Heimberg Jan (-)
    Jenni Vincent (-)
    Wijler Joep (-)