3. Liga * - Gruppe 8

Sa 25.03.2017
16:00
FC Cornol
FC Soyhières
17:00
FC Glovelier
FC Haute-Ajoie
17:00
FC Courroux b
FC Olympic Fahy
18:00
FC Chevenez
FC Alle
18:00
FC Porrentruy
FC Lugnez-Damphreux 1
18:00
FC Bure
FC Fontenais

3. Liga * - Gruppe 8

1.FC Bure11830(29)16:527 
2.FC Cornol11812(13)33:1025 
3.FC Haute-Ajoie11632(27)21:1221 
4.FC Alle11614(17)34:1719 
5.FC Fontenais11524(25)17:1517 
6.FC Glovelier11524(29)24:1517 
7.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 111425(31)19:2214 
8.FC Chevenez11416(14)27:2713 
9.FC Porrentruy11344(14)22:2713 
10.FC Olympic Fahy11335(31)17:2312 
11.FC Courroux b11146(71)18:367 
12.FC Soyhières110011(21)8:470 

5. Liga - Gruppe 13

Sa 08.04.2017
FC Vendlincourt
US Boncourt
16:30
FC Bressaucourt
FC Coeuve
So 09.04.2017
10:00
FC Bonfol
FC Lugnez-Damphreux 2
14:00
FC Courtemaîche
FC Alle

5. Liga - Gruppe 13

1.FC Vendlincourt 8800(4)26:424 
2.FC Fontenais 8701(2)33:1021 
3.FC Coeuve 8413(29)32:2313 
4.FC Bonfol 8404(3)18:2612 
5.FC Bressaucourt8323(7)15:1611 
6.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 28224(5)13:218 
7.US Boncourt 8224(9)21:278 
8.FC Alle8206(8)12:226 
9.FC Courtemaîche 8017(47)9:301 

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 6 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Courfaivre0000(0)0:00 
FC Courrendlin b0000(0)0:00 
SR Delémont b0000(0)0:00 
FC Franches-Montagnes a0000(0)0:00 
FC Courgenay 0000(0)0:00 
Team Birse 14 Moutier0000(0)0:00 
FC Lugnez-Damphreux0000(0)0:00 
FC Bassecourt 0000(0)0:00 
FC Courtételle0000(0)0:00 
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon0000(0)0:00 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 3 (AJF)

1.FC Alle 9621(1)31:1919 
2.FC Olympic Fahy 9522(4)26:1816 
3.FC Boncourt 059432(1)22:1614 
4.FC Bure9423(1)19:1713 
5.FC Haute-Ajoie 9414(0)23:1712 
6.FC Courtemaîche 9324(1)23:1710 
7.US Boncourt9324(2)17:2310 
8.FC Cornol 9234(2)13:248 
9.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 9027(5)14:371 
10.FC Coeuve R 9090(0)0:00 

Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 08.04.2017
14:00
FC Reconvilier
FC Coeuve
17:00
FC La Courtine
FC Clos du Doubs
18:30
SV Port
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
So 09.04.2017
14:00
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
Groupement USC
15:00
FC Courgenay
FC Courtedoux

Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SV Port9900(1)67:327 
2.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing9801(1)57:924 
3.FC Courtedoux 9612(0)27:1919 
4.FC Clos du Doubs9513(2)31:1816 
5.FC La Courtine 9414(0)31:1713 
6.FC Reconvilier9333(0)15:1512 
7.FC Coeuve 9225(4)11:298 
8.FC Courgenay 9207(3)13:396 
9.Groupement USC9126(26)9:255 
10.FC Lugnez-Damphreux9009(1)2:890