3. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Bure11830(29)16:527 
2.FC Cornol11812(13)33:1025 
3.FC Haute-Ajoie11632(27)21:1221 
4.FC Alle11614(17)34:1719 
5.FC Fontenais11524(25)17:1517 
6.FC Glovelier11524(29)24:1517 
7.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 111425(31)19:2214 
8.FC Chevenez11416(14)27:2713 
9.FC Porrentruy11344(14)22:2713 
10.FC Olympic Fahy11335(31)17:2312 
11.FC Courroux b11146(71)18:367 
12.FC Soyhières110011(21)8:470 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Courtemaîche11722(14)32:1923 
2.FC Boncourt 0511713(7)32:1722 
3.FC Bure11713(8)27:1422 
4.US Boncourt11623(4)20:1620 
5.FC Coeuve11623(11)37:2120 
6.FC Cornol 11533(3)23:1618 
7.FC Olympic Fahy 11524(16)18:2017 
8.FC Develier a11524(25)26:2717 
9.FC Alle11434(17)22:1815 
10.FC Haute-Ajoie11209(5)18:376 
11.FC Courtedoux11119(21)11:434 
12.FC Bonfol 11038(11)9:273 

5. Liga - Gruppe 13

1.FC Vendlincourt 8800(4)26:424 
2.FC Fontenais 8701(2)33:1021 
3.FC Coeuve 8413(29)32:2313 
4.FC Bonfol 8404(3)18:2612 
5.FC Bressaucourt8323(7)15:1611 
6.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 28224(5)13:218 
7.US Boncourt 8224(9)21:278 
8.FC Alle8206(8)12:226 
9.FC Courtemaîche8017(47)9:301 

Junioren C Promotion - Gruppe 2 (Herbstrunde)

1.FC Alle 111010(5)44:1231 
2.Team Unter-Emmental11821(2)35:2126 
3.FC Goldstern a11722(1)33:2023 
4.SV Lyss a11713(2)46:2722 
5.FC Aarberg a11704(8)67:3221 
6.FC Schönbühl a11614(17)33:1819 
7.Team Ins / Müntschemier a11605(2)53:3118 
8.Team Aurore-Etoile11317(3)23:3610 
9.Team Birse 14 Moutier a11308(5)20:349 
10.FC Grünstern / Nidau11218(0)24:467 
11.Team ABO a11218(2)28:487 
12.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a110011(50)8:890 

Junioren E - Gruppe 2 (AJF - Stkl. 1 - Herbstrunde)

Mi 19.10.2016
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Alle
2
11

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 3 (AJF)

1.FC Alle 9621(1)31:1919 
2.FC Olympic Fahy 9522(4)26:1816 
3.FC Boncourt 059432(1)22:1614 
4.FC Bure9423(1)19:1713 
5.FC Haute-Ajoie 9414(0)23:1712 
6.FC Courtemaîche 9324(1)23:1710 
7.US Boncourt9324(2)17:2310 
8.FC Cornol 9234(2)13:248 
9.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 9027(5)14:371 
10.FC Coeuve R 9090(0)0:00