3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Madretsch121101(63)45:1633 
2.SV Lyss a121002(12)56:1330 
3.SC Rüti b. Büren12624(15)23:2120 
4.FC Pieterlen12624(26)26:2720 
5.FC Iberico Bienne12615(17)24:2019 
6.SC Aegerten Brügg12525(21)23:2017 
7.FC Schüpfen12516(18)26:3016 
8.FC Orpund12444(21)20:2416 
9.FC Aarberg 12435(23)26:2415 
10.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen12327(12)22:4011 
11.FC Bözingen 3412237(28)13:239 
12.FC Etoile Biel 120012(61)8:540 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC La Suze 07 a9720(11)18:723 
2.FC Aarberg 9612(13)21:1219 
3.SV Lyss 9603(8)17:1618 
4.FC Walperswil9432(15)22:1515 
5.SC Radelfingen9423(10)23:2514 
6.FC Büren a. A. 9342(18)26:1913 
7.FC Ins9315(18)27:2410 
8.FC Grünstern 9225(10)17:198 
9.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a9117(13)12:284 
10.FC Hermrigen / Jens9108(5)12:303 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.NK Tomislavgrad Bern9720(17)41:723 
2.FC Jens / Hermrigen9711(7)33:922 
3.FC Wyler a9441(18)29:1316 
4.FC Mett9432(17)31:1715 
5.FC Schönbühl 9423(17)19:1514 
6.FC Nidau 9333(6)9:1612 
7.FC Goldstern9324(16)16:2311 
8.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b9216(12)15:287 
9.SC Münchenbuchsee 9207(61)11:276 
10.FC Lengnau9009(6)3:520 

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

FC Iberico Bienne0000(0)0:00 
FC Muri-Gümligen0000(0)0:00 
SC Holligen 940000(0)0:00 
FC Schüpfen0000(0)0:00 
AS Italiana0000(0)0:00 
FC Wabern0000(0)0:00 
SV Lyss b0000(0)0:00 
SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee0000(0)0:00 
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen0000(0)0:00 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

SC Aegerten Brügg b00000:00 
Team Häftli a00000:00 
FC Evilard 00000:00 
FC Lengnau00000:00 
FC Pieterlen00000:00 
Team Etoile-Aurore c00000:00 
FC Walperswil00000:00 
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a00000:00 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Team Häftli b00000:00 
Team Ins / Müntschemier b00000:00 
FC Grünstern b00000:00 
Team Etoile-Aurore d00000:00 
FC Nidau b00000:00 
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b00000:00 
Team Aurore-Etoile c00000:00 

Senioren 40+ - SEFV - Frühjahrsrunde

SC Radelfingen 0000()0:00 
FC Grünstern0000()0:00 
FC Ins 0000()0:00 
SV Port0000()0:00 
FC Täuffelen / Hermrigen0000()0:00 
FC Kerzers 0000()0:00 
FC Mett 0000()0:00 
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen 0000()0:00 

Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Länggasse9801(1)41:924 
2.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen9612(2)21:1219 
3.SC Thörishaus9540(8)24:919 
4.SC Aegerten Brügg9513(4)17:1516 
5.FC Bethlehem BE9414(0)15:1913 
6.FC Roggwil / Steckholz9405(0)15:1712 
7.Team Grauholz b9324(1)20:2311 
8.SV Safnern9306(0)22:289 
9.FC Rubigen9117(1)19:284 
10.FC Bözingen 34 9108(6)7:413