Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 5 - 09.06.2018 15:00
FC Lengnau
8' Ritch Yakam
25' Raffael Kracke
44' Kai Baumann
76' Omeed Hakimi
4:1
(3:0)
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
58' Argjend Jashari
  • Verwarnung Argjend Jashari (Besa Biel/Bienne)
    Verwarnung Argjend Jashari (Besa Biel/Bienne)
  • Tor 4:1
    Tor   Lengnau
    Torschütze Omeed Hakimi
  • Tor 3:1
    Tor   Besa Biel/Bienne
    Torschütze Argjend Jashari (Penalty)
  • Tor 3:0
    Tor   Lengnau
    Torschütze Kai Baumann
  • Tor 2:0
    Tor   Lengnau
    Torschütze Raffael Kracke
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Lengnau
    Torschütze Ritch Yakam

FC Lengnau

1 Amacher (C) 3 Schaad 8 Yakam 4 Vogel 16 Baumann 11 Louies 17 Kracke 10 Kurbegovic 14 Gbadjavi 13 Reber 9 Hakimi
 
1
Amacher Marco(C)
Torhüter
3
Schaad Pascal
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
8
Yakam Ritch
Rechter Innenverteidiger
 
4
Vogel Jonas
Linker Innenverteidiger
16
Baumann Kai
Linker Aussenverteidiger
 
11
Louies Canijude Lashan
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
17
Kracke Raffael
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
 
10
Kurbegovic Dino
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
14
Gbadjavi Koffi Klaus
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
13
Reber Luca
Rechte Sturmspitze
9
Hakimi Omeed
Linke Sturmspitze
 
Ersatzspieler
2
Pascarella Sandro
5
Bernasconi Leonardo Tim
12
Yogalingam Ajai
7
Kully Joshua
15
Zurbuchen Joel
6
Lanz Noel
Trainer
 
Reber Hans Jörg
Abwesend
Nzuzi Obed (Krank)
Ahkorreti Kristian (Verletzt)
Künzler Ramon (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Pereira Joao Gabriel (Nicht im Aufgebot)

FC Besa Biel/Bienne

1 Rameti 5 Kurtishaj 17 Osmani (C) 6 Kurtishaj 16 Halili 18 Jashari 12 Krasniqi 10 Mehmeti 8 Ameti 15 Avdylaj 7 Neziri
 
1
Rameti Qamil
Torhüter
5
Kurtishaj Luan
Rechter Innenverteidiger
17
Osmani Florent(C)
Linker Innenverteidiger
6
Kurtishaj Adhurim
Linker Aussenverteidiger
16
Halili Halil
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
18
Jashari Argjend
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
  
12
Krasniqi Ernis
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
10
Mehmeti Valdrin
Rechter Aussenläufer
8
Ameti Abdula
Linker Aussenläufer
15
Avdylaj Diamant
Hängende Spitze
7
Neziri Besar
Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
3
Gök Zeynel
14
Tolaj Enis
4
Sopjani Arlind
9
Ibraimi Melvin
13
Djambazi Arlind
11
Rama Lauret
Trainer
 
Bejta Bexhet
Abwesend
Sherifi Neshfet (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Bajrami Bryan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Alidema Dardan (Aufgebot anderes Team)