Ruben Kaser, Präsident
Klaraweg 41
3006 Bern
Vereinsnr.: 10368
Pikettstelle MFV: 031 382 66 66 / Pikettstelle Schiedsrichter: 031 359 70 98
Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 4 - 10.06.2018 11:45
FK Drina
3:5
(1:3)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
29' Damiano Aerni
31' Omer Ahmed
42' Timo Bernhard
61' Marco Tanner
80' Misja Luijf
    • Tor 3:5
      Tor   Grosshöchstetten
      Torschütze Misja Luijf
    • Verwarnung Marko Nedovic (Drina)
      Verwarnung Marko Nedovic (Drina)
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Grosshöchstetten
      Torschütze Marco Tanner
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Grosshöchstetten
      Torschütze Timo Bernhard
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Grosshöchstetten
      Torschütze Omer Ahmed
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Grosshöchstetten
      Torschütze Damiano Aerni

    FK Drina

    1 Saric 69 Nedovic 6 Vranjes 15 Nedovic (C) 99 Piskovic 34 Geiser 7 Scekic 11 Ristic 8 Korlat 9 Saric 77 Nedovic
     
    1
    Saric Predrag
    Torhüter
    69
    Nedovic Danijel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Vranjes Sretko
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Nedovic Marko(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    99
    Piskovic Marko
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    34
    Geiser Mike
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    7
    Scekic Vukan
    Linker MF-Spieler
    11
    Ristic Nikola
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Korlat Predrag
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Saric Nenad
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    77
    Nedovic Zoran
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Tovilovic Sasa
     
    10
    Klimoski Jorde
    5
    Marinkovic Goran
    14
    Selkic Slobodan
     
    21
    Zbinden Tim
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Marinkovic Goran
    Abwesend
    Spasojevic Alexandre (Verletzt)
    Lesnjak Jablan (Verletzt)

    FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil

    1 Siegenthaler 3 Januth 16 Kubicek (C) 7 Audino 2 Stettler 4 Johner 10 Luijf 8 Aerni 5 Bernhard 6 Blatter 9 Ahmed
     
    1
    Siegenthaler Jan
    Torhüter
    3
    Januth Samuel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Kubicek Jeremias(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    7
    Audino Giacomo
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Stettler Lucas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Johner Elia
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Luijf Misja
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Aerni Damiano
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Bernhard Timo
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Blatter Samuel
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Ahmed Omer
    Hängende Spitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Reinhard Michael
    15
    Tanner Marco
     
    12
    Müller Simon
    18
    Sakica Martin
    14
    Reist Valentin
    Trainer
     
    Luijf Reginald
    Abwesend
    Biblekaj Julian (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Jegerlehner Micha (Verletzt)
    Luijf Aljosja (Rekonvaleszent)
    Röthlisberger Nicola (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Lossel Pius (Verletzt)
    Wüthrich Michael (Ausland)
    Nazari Besmellah (Verletzt)
    Pisani Luciano (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Geissbühler Lucien (Beruf)
    Hussein Omar (Ferien)