Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Mi 26.04.2017
FC Mels Grp.
FC Linth 04 Grp.
4
10
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Triesen Grp.
1
1
Sa 29.04.2017
10:00
FC Bonaduz
FC Sargans Grp.
13:30
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Mels Grp.
14:00
FC Triesen Grp.
Chur 97
16:00
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Triesen Grp.3210(0)8:37 
2.FC Linth 04 Grp.2200(1)21:66 
3.FC Ems3201(0)13:66 
4.Chur 97 3201(2)17:116 
5.FC Rapperswil-Jona 3120(2)12:35 
6.FC Sargans Grp.2110(0)9:64 
7.FC Mels Grp.2101(0)6:113 
8.FC Bonaduz3102(1)10:73 
9.FC Weesen Grp.3003(5)3:210 
10.FC Celerina4004(12)4:290 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Di 25.04.2017
FC Ruggell Grp.
FC Trübbach Grp.
2
6
Mi 26.04.2017
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
FC Grabs Grp.
3
2
FC Rorschacherberg Grp.
FC Schaan Grp.
3
10
Sa 29.04.2017
13:00
FC Trübbach Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.
13:30
FC Grabs Grp.
FC Rebstein
13:30
USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.
13:30
FC Montlingen Grp.
FC Ruggell Grp.

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp.3300(1)11:49 
2.USV Eschen/Mauren Grp.3210(1)14:37 
3.FC Trübbach Grp.3210(3)18:57 
4.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.3201(1)14:56 
5.FC Rebstein3201(3)14:76 
6.FC Schaan Grp.4202(12)12:136 
7.FC Grabs Grp.3102(1)11:83 
8.FC Rorschacherberg Grp.4103(13)9:283 
9.FC Montlingen Grp.3003(1)1:220 
10.FC Ruggell Grp.3003(2)4:130 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 3 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Mi 26.04.2017
FC Henau-Uzwil Grp.
FC Steinach
2
8
Sa 29.04.2017
10:00
SC Brühl Grp.
FC Neukirch-Egnach
11:00
FC Henau-Uzwil Grp.
FC Niederwil
12:00
FC Rotmonten-Winkeln SG Grp.
FC Rorschach
13:00
FC Steinach
FC Speicher Grp.
15:00
FC Wil 1900
FC Goldach Grp.

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 3 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Neukirch-Egnach3300(0)16:29 
2.SC Brühl Grp.3300(3)19:39 
3.FC Steinach3210(2)16:87 
4.FC Rotmonten-Winkeln SG Grp.3201(0)9:76 
5.FC Rorschach3111(14)11:114 
6.FC Wil 19003102(0)6:123 
7.FC Goldach Grp.3102(3)11:93 
8.FC Niederwil3021(1)9:112 
9.FC Speicher Grp.3003(1)6:220 
10.FC Henau-Uzwil Grp.3003(1)5:230 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 4 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 29.04.2017
10:00
FC Frauenfeld
FC Steckborn
12:00
FC Kirchberg
FC Dussnang Grp.
12:30
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Bütschwil
14:30
FC Bazenheid
FC Tägerwilen
18:00
SC Berg
FC Eschlikon Grp.

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 4 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Steckborn3210(2)16:37 
2.FC Eschlikon Grp.3210(3)8:47 
3.FC Bütschwil3201(1)13:66 
4.FC Tägerwilen3201(1)8:136 
5.FC Dussnang Grp.2101(0)6:93 
6.FC Kreuzlingen2101(2)20:53 
7.FC Frauenfeld3102(0)13:103 
8.FC Kirchberg3102(2)8:153 
9.FC Bazenheid3102(5)8:273 
10.SC Berg3003(1)7:150