Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SC Rhäzüns 1201523(20)52:1347 
2.FC Celerina 1201334(24)44:2342 
3.CB Surses 120947(18)40:3131 
4.FC Triesen 220947(63)30:3231 
5.FC Thusis - Cazis 220938(39)39:3430 
6.FC Bonaduz 1b20839(34)38:4727 
7.FC Ems 2a20758(27)37:3626 
8.FC Balzers 3206311(51)39:5021 
9.CB Scuol 1205411(67)44:6219 
10.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1a205411(80)33:4419 
11.AC Bregaglia 1205312(18)24:4818 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Walenstadt 1201505(35)67:3345 
2.US Schluein Ilanz 2201406(33)55:3342 
3.FC Untervaz 1201244(28)53:2540 
4.CB Trun/Rabius 1201145(45)66:3537 
5.CB Lumnezia 1201019(37)57:4531 
6.US Danis-Tavanasa 120947(42)40:2831 
7.FC Taminatal 120767(33)39:3927 
8.FC Vals 1207211(46)32:4723 
9.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 2206212(47)34:6420 
10.FC Mels 2b203413(36)24:6113 
11.CB Laax 1202117(25)16:737 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Triesenberg 1201811(41)62:1455 
2.FC Gams 1201244(52)56:3840 
3.USV Eschen/Mauren 220929(45)46:4029 
4.FC Haag 120929(53)57:4529 
5.FC Montlingen 220848(59)41:4028 
6.FC Buchs 2208210(89)47:5426 
7.FC Grabs 1207211(53)30:5923 
8.FC Trübbach 120578(58)37:4422 
9.FC Schaan 2a206311(77)31:4521 
10.FC Mels 2a206212(42)35:5420 
11.FC Ruggell 2205510(53)32:4120 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Speicher 1201820(17)70:2256 
2.FC Bühler 120956(40)44:3232 
3.FC Rebstein 2a20947(50)41:3731 
4.FC Altstätten 220938(58)40:3930 
5.FC Au-Berneck 05 220767(45)32:3627 
6.FC Rheineck 220749(61)38:4425 
7.FC Heiden 1207310(51)49:4824 
8.FC Appenzell 220587(26)49:5223 
9.FC Teufen 2206311(34)50:5521 
10.FC Staad 2206311(35)38:6121 
11.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2206113(37)27:5219 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Neukirch-Egnach 1201721(26)95:2053 
2.SC Brühl 2201226(47)61:5038 
3.FC Amriswil 2201145(66)53:4037 
4.FC Wittenbach 2201037(34)54:4733 
5.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 220785(43)42:4029 
6.FC Romanshorn 220758(56)40:5126 
7.FC Winkeln SG 220749(27)43:4825 
8.FC Herisau 2a20749(54)42:5025 
9.FC Fortuna SG 1b207112(52)43:6022 
10.FC Goldach 2205510(37)34:5620 
11.FC Rotmonten SG 1201019(37)29:743 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Kreuzlingen 2201442(51)65:3044 
2.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2201433(27)72:2943 
3.FC Münchwilen 1201262(34)59:2440 
4.FC Frauenfeld 2a201154(41)66:3936 
5.FC Steckborn 120956(44)53:3930 
6.FC Wängi 2207310(22)47:4822 
7.FC Münsterlingen 1b204412(25)25:7114 
8.FC Zuzwil 2204313(16)39:6813 
9.FC Tägerwilen 2203413(33)36:7711 
10.FC Pfyn 2201514(26)29:666 
11.FC Amriswil 2aR 200200(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1201901(20)90:2657 
2.FC Henau 2201415(25)49:3843 
3.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b201406(38)77:4242 
4.FC Dussnang 1201037(36)46:4133 
5.FC Niederwil 1201019(33)42:3631 
6.FC Rickenbach 1208210(63)41:5526 
7.FC Uzwil 3a207310(51)44:5324 
8.FC Flawil 2206410(36)47:5622 
9.FC Herisau 2b206212(37)35:5820 
10.FC Niederstetten 1a203512(38)26:4414 
11.SC Bronschhofen 2a201316(14)18:666 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Wagen 1201334(17)56:2740 
2.FC Wil 1900 1a201163(79)49:2537 
3.FC Glarus 1201064(58)49:3334 
4.FC Ebnat-Kappel 1a20965(31)47:3331 
5.FC Weesen 220929(16)44:4827 
6.FC Bütschwil 220767(31)39:3825 
7.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a20587(36)47:4221 
8.FC Walenstadt 2205510(62)19:4118 
9.FC Uzwil 3b205411(55)39:6717 
10.FC Linth 04 3a201415(163)17:525 
11.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1bR 200200(15)0:00