Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Ingenbohl161402(24)76:2842 
2.FC Muotathal161123(12)63:3635 
3.SC Goldau161123(29)46:2435 
4.SC Schwyz16817(8)46:5025 
5.FC Ibach b16727(47)57:4823 
6.FC Küssnacht a/R16646(16)52:5022 
7.FC Altdorf b164210(23)27:4214 
8.SC Menzingen163211(13)32:6411 
9.FC Hünenberg II160115(35)13:701 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SC Cham IV181422(16)47:1344 
2.FC Adligenswil a181224(9)61:3238 
3.FC Altdorf a181143(20)41:2737 
4.FC Ibach a181125(8)50:2835 
5.FC Brunnen187110(36)42:4922 
6.FC Flüelen 18567(42)39:4921 
7.ESC Erstfeld185310(23)32:4718 
8.FC Walchwil18468(34)29:4418 
9.Weggiser SC184311(10)40:5715 
10.FC Schattdorf181314(17)18:536 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Meggen161222(14)60:1538 
2.FC Sins a161213(5)52:1837 
3.SC Cham III16916(16)43:2728 
4.Blau Weiss Zug I16844(30)37:2128 
5.SC Steinhausen16565(24)33:2921 
6.FC Kickers Luzern b16565(25)43:4021 
7.FC Ibach c16538(24)24:5218 
8.FC Dietwil163013(10)18:529 
9.SK Root161114(26)24:804 
10.FC RotkreuzR 0000(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Emmen a181512(12)78:2646 
2.Luzern United FC181431(38)72:2945 
3.FC Littau III181323(30)54:3341 
4.FC Hochdorf18927(11)54:3829 
5.FC Inter Altstadt 18909(12)43:4127 
6.Luzerner SC b187011(16)42:5921 
7.FC Ebikon184113(18)34:6913 
8.FC Emmenbrücke III183312(29)36:7012 
9.Blau Weiss Zug II182214(26)24:648 
10.SC Kriens IVR 186210(22)33:4120 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Littau II171511(13)57:1546 
2.FC Kickers Luzern c171115(20)45:2734 
3.FC Alpnach b17935(28)50:2630 
4.FC Luzern17836(14)35:3727 
5.FC Adligenswil b17836(18)40:4027 
6.FC Inter Africa17728(27)39:4323 
7.SC Buochs a17638(21)33:2921 
8.FC Baar 4R 17458(21)39:4417 
9.Luzerner SC aR 9135(11)15:226 
10.SC Emmen bR 170017(31)15:850 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Horw161321(16)78:1541 
2.FC Kickers Luzern a161321(17)86:1341 
3.FC Lungern161213(8)55:2837 
4.FC Sachseln161105(9)58:2933 
5.FC Alpnach a166010(25)34:5518 
6.Engelberger SC16439(9)27:7015 
7.FC Stans b163112(14)13:6110 
8.FC Giswil163112(40)30:7410 
9.SC Buochs b161213(12)13:495 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SC Reiden b181305(6)51:2539 
2.FC Schötz181116(16)57:3734 
3.FC Grosswangen a181026(20)52:3532 
4.SC Eich181017(22)41:4131 
5.FC Willisau18945(28)42:3131 
6.FC Zell18738(27)33:3224 
7.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil a17557(32)28:3720 
8.SC Nebikon186210(14)29:3720 
9.FC Dagmersellen 173410(26)27:5113 
10.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil183213(16)24:5811 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Sins b161321(15)57:2641 
2.Hildisrieder SV a161033(22)41:2233 
3.FC Eschenbach161024(17)50:3732 
4.FC Knutwil16817(16)31:3325 
5.FC Sursee16646(29)36:3322 
6.FC Nottwil16529(22)28:4017 
7.FC Hitzkirch164210(31)32:4414 
8.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b16259(51)28:4911 
9.SC Nebikon a163112(13)34:5310 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Willisau181611(7)84:1849 
2.FC Malters181035(20)42:3333 
3.Hildisrieder SV b18936(10)55:3830 
4.FC Gunzwil 18846(18)34:2828 
5.FC Grosswangen b18846(30)30:3528 
6.FC Schüpfheim18648(14)31:4022 
7.FC Entlebuch18468(20)35:4418 
8.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach18459(13)27:5017 
9.FC Ruswil b183510(26)26:4814 
10.FC Buttisholz182511(26)23:5311