Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 01.04.2017
16:00
FC Altdorf b
FC Ingenbohl
16:00
FC Küssnacht a/R
SC Menzingen
20:00
FC Ibach b
FC Hünenberg II
So 02.04.2017
16:00
SC Goldau
SC Schwyz

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SC Goldau8701(8)24:721 
2.FC Ingenbohl8701(12)36:1521 
3.FC Muotathal8602(5)33:1718 
4.FC Küssnacht a/R8323(9)25:2411 
5.FC Ibach b8314(20)22:2510 
6.SC Schwyz8305(5)24:269 
7.FC Altdorf b8224(10)11:198 
8.SC Menzingen8125(9)16:365 
9.FC Hünenberg II8017(24)3:251 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 01.04.2017
17:00
SC Cham IV
FC Ibach a
18:00
FC Adligenswil a
FC Altdorf a
18:00
FC Flüelen
FC Walchwil
20:15
Weggiser SC
FC Schattdorf

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SC Cham IV9720(7)24:723 
2.FC Altdorf a9531(12)15:1218 
3.FC Adligenswil a9522(8)28:1817 
4.FC Ibach a9513(4)20:1216 
5.FC Brunnen9405(20)26:2112 
6.FC Flüelen 9333(28)27:2812 
7.ESC Erstfeld9234(15)18:239 
8.FC Walchwil9153(26)15:218 
9.Weggiser SC9216(4)21:347 
10.FC Schattdorf9027(9)7:252 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

Fr 31.03.2017
20:00
FC Ibach c
SC Cham III
Sa 01.04.2017
19:15
SC Steinhausen
Blau Weiss Zug I
20:00
FC Sins a
FC Kickers Luzern b
So 02.04.2017
11:00
FC Dietwil
FC Meggen

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Sins a8602(2)18:818 
2.SC Cham III8602(6)27:1418 
3.FC Meggen8512(3)22:816 
4.Blau Weiss Zug I8422(13)20:1014 
5.FC Kickers Luzern b8422(15)23:1714 
6.SC Steinhausen8341(16)20:913 
7.FC Ibach c8215(7)7:207 
8.FC Dietwil8107(5)11:293 
9.SK Root8008(17)9:420 
10.FC RotkreuzR 0000(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

Sa 01.04.2017
16:00
FC Emmenbrücke III
Luzerner SC b
17:00
FC Littau b
FC Inter Altstadt
20:00
FC Ebikon
SC Emmen a
20:15
Luzern United FC
FC Hochdorf
So 02.04.2017
13:00
Blau Weiss Zug II
SC Kriens IV

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.Luzern United FC9810(13)41:1425 
2.FC Littau b9801(16)33:1824 
3.SC Emmen a9612(9)35:1519 
4.SC Kriens IV9513(11)20:1016 
5.FC Hochdorf9504(5)35:2115 
6.FC Inter Altstadt 9306(4)20:279 
7.Luzerner SC b9306(9)20:389 
8.FC Emmenbrücke III9225(13)23:358 
9.FC Ebikon9216(12)20:377 
10.Blau Weiss Zug II9009(14)4:360 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

Sa 01.04.2017
20:00
FC Kickers Luzern c
FC Littau a
20:00
SC Emmen b
FC Inter Africa
So 02.04.2017
14:30
SC Buochs a
FC Baar 4
15:00
FC Alpnach b
FC Adligenswil b
16:00
Luzerner SC a
FC Luzern

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Littau a9711(6)33:1122 
2.FC Kickers Luzern c9711(9)26:1122 
3.FC Luzern9531(10)19:1318 
4.FC Adligenswil b9423(14)21:2514 
5.FC Alpnach b9423(18)21:1414 
6.FC Baar 49342(17)28:2313 
7.FC Inter Africa9315(15)16:1910 
8.SC Buochs a9216(14)19:207 
9.Luzerner SC a9135(11)15:226 
10.SC Emmen b9009(16)11:510 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

Mi 29.03.2017
20:00
FC Giswil
FC Horw

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Kickers Luzern a8701(10)37:521 
2.FC Lungern8611(3)33:1319 
3.FC Horw8611(6)39:919 
4.FC Sachseln8602(5)31:1118 
5.Engelberger SC8404(4)16:2612 
6.FC Giswil8305(15)14:339 
7.FC Alpnach a8206(16)16:396 
8.FC Stans8107(8)8:303 
9.SC Buochs b8008(4)4:320 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

Sa 01.04.2017
16:00
FC Dagmersellen
FC Willisau b
18:00
FC Grosswangen a
FC Schötz
19:30
SC Eich
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
20:00
FC Zell
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil a
So 02.04.2017
14:00
SC Reiden
SC Nebikon b

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SC Eich9612(18)18:1319 
2.SC Reiden9603(3)18:718 
3.FC Schötz9603(8)25:1218 
4.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil a9441(11)13:916 
5.SC Nebikon b9414(4)18:2013 
6.FC Grosswangen a9414(6)18:1513 
7.FC Zell9414(12)18:1513 
8.FC Willisau b9315(13)17:1910 
9.FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil9207(10)12:306 
10.FC Dagmersellen 9117(12)9:264 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

Sa 01.04.2017
18:00
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b
FC Hitzkirch
20:00
SC Nebikon a
FC Knutwil
20:00
Hildisrieder SV a
FC Nottwil
20:15
FC Eschenbach
FC Sursee

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Sins b8710(6)26:1122 
2.Hildisrieder SV a8521(3)23:917 
3.FC Eschenbach8512(8)23:2116 
4.FC Sursee8422(12)18:1314 
5.FC Knutwil8404(4)17:1812 
6.FC Nottwil8215(8)15:227 
7.FC Hitzkirch8215(9)19:227 
8.FC Wauwil-Egolzwil b8125(21)13:265 
9.SC Nebikon a8107(3)11:233 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

Fr 31.03.2017
20:15
FC Schüpfheim
FC Ruswil
Sa 01.04.2017
19:00
FC Buttisholz
FC Grosswangen b
19:15
FC Entlebuch
FC Malters
20:00
FC Willisau a
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
20:00
FC Gunzwil
Hildisrieder SV b

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Willisau a9810(2)36:1125 
2.Hildisrieder SV b9522(7)32:1617 
3.FC Malters9513(13)17:1516 
4.FC Schüpfheim9342(7)16:1713 
5.FC Gunzwil 9333(7)16:1712 
6.FC Ruswil 9324(12)20:2011 
7.FC Entlebuch9324(12)19:2411 
8.FC Grosswangen b9315(15)10:2110 
9.FC Escholzmatt-Marbach9225(7)13:218 
10.FC Buttisholz9027(16)9:262