Meisterschaft / Cup

FVBJ - what's on - Aktuelle Spiele

Di 16.07.2019
19:15
SC Grafenried (3.)
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
Riedweg, Grafenried - Süd
Trainingsspiele
19:30
FC Kirchberg (2.)
FC Lerchenfeld (2. Int.)
Raiffeisen-Arena, Kirchberg - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3.)
Verein/Club/Società ? (-)
Waldäcker, Herzogenbuchsee - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Oberdiessbach (3.)
FC Spiez (2. Int.)
Leimen, Oberdiessbach - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:00
SC Thörishaus (4.)
SC Ittigen a (5.)
Stucki, Thörishaus - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:00
SC Burgdorf (3.)
FC Ostermundigen (2.)
Stadion Neumatt, Burgdorf - Hauptfeld (KR)
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Goldstern (3.)
FC Langnau (2.)
Sportanlage Bremgarten bB, Bremgarten - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Schwarzenburg (3.)
FC Frutigen (3.)
Pöschen, Schwarzenburg - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3.)
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (3.)
V
Waldäcker, Herzogenbuchsee - Hauptplatz
verschoben
Trainingsspiele
Do 18.07.2019
18:30
FC Biel-Bienne (1.)
FC Thun Berner Oberland II (2. Int.)
Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Trainingsspiele
19:00
FC Münsingen (PL)
FC Spiez (2. Int.)
Sandreutenen, Münsingen - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
19:30
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (3.)
FC Aurore Bienne b (3.)
Allianz Suisse Stadium, Tramelan - Terrain principal
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
SC Ersigen (4.)
V
Sonnematte, Rüegsauschachen - Hauptplatz
verschoben
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Roggwil (4.)
FC Kestenholz (4.)
Bossloch, Roggwil - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (4.)
FC Subingen (4.)
Kirchenfeld, Lotzwil - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:30
FC Köniz (PL)
BSC Young Boys II (1.)
Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Trainingsspiele
Fr 19.07.2019
19:00
FC Roggwil (3.)
FC Niederbipp (4.)
Bossloch, Roggwil - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
19:15
FC Aurore Bienne a (3.)
FC Saint-Imier I (2.)
Tilleul-Linde, - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (2. Int.)
US Boncourt 1 (2.)
Allianz Suisse Stadium, Tramelan - Terrain principal
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche (2. Int.)
FC Courgenay (2. Int.)
Stade Communal Cornol, Cornol - Terrain principal
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Boncourt 05 (4.)
FC Olympic Fahy (3.)
V
Stade Communal Léon Burrus, Boncourt - Terrain annexe
verschoben
Trainingsspiele