Meisterschaft / Cup

Juniorinnen FF-19 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 30.03.2019
FC Steffisburg
Femina Kickers Worb
2
12
Spielnummer 232507
Sa 06.04.2019
Team Grauholz
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
0
16
Spielnummer 232504
So 07.04.2019
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Steffisburg
2
0
Spielnummer 232502
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Ostermundigen
Team Gürbetal
8
1
Spielnummer 232508
Do 18.04.2019
FC Frutigen
FC Prishtina Bern
1
1
Spielnummer 232506
Mi 24.04.2019
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Ostermundigen
3
2
Spielnummer 232501
Fr 26.04.2019
FC Roggwil / Steckholz
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
1
2
Spielnummer 232505
Sa 27.04.2019
Team Gürbetal
FC Steffisburg
1
9
Spielnummer 232509
So 28.04.2019
FC Roggwil / Steckholz
Team Grauholz
8
0
Spielnummer 232512
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
5
2
Spielnummer 232511
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Steffisburg
FC Ostermundigen
2
5
Spielnummer 232516
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Ostermundigen
FC Frutigen
2
0
Spielnummer 232517
Femina Kickers Worb
Team Grauholz
15
0
Spielnummer 232519
So 12.05.2019
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
Team Gürbetal
3
1
Spielnummer 232518
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Roggwil / Steckholz
6
1
Spielnummer 232520
Fr 17.05.2019
FC Frutigen
FC Steffisburg
4
0
Spielnummer 232524
So 19.05.2019
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
FC Ostermundigen
2
5
Spielnummer 232523
FC Roggwil / Steckholz
Femina Kickers Worb
0
1
Spielnummer 232521
Team Grauholz
Team Gürbetal
0
9
Spielnummer 232522
Mi 22.05.2019
FC Frutigen
Team Gürbetal
9
1
Spielnummer 232515
Do 23.05.2019
Team Grauholz
FC Prishtina Bern
0
6
Spielnummer 232513
Fr 24.05.2019
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Frutigen
6
1
Spielnummer 232510
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Ostermundigen
Team Grauholz
12
0
Spielnummer 232526
Team Gürbetal
FC Roggwil / Steckholz
4
1
Spielnummer 232527
So 26.05.2019
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Prishtina Bern
2
3
Spielnummer 232528
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
FC Steffisburg
10
0
Spielnummer 232525
Di 28.05.2019
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
Femina Kickers Worb
1
6
Spielnummer 232514
Mi 29.05.2019
FC Prishtina Bern
Team Gürbetal
2
1
Spielnummer 232529
FC Roggwil / Steckholz
FC Frutigen
1
3
Spielnummer 232503
Sa 01.06.2019
Team Grauholz
FC Steffisburg
0
5
Spielnummer 232531
So 02.06.2019
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
FC Frutigen
3
0
F
Spielnummer 232532
Mi 05.06.2019
Team Gürbetal
Femina Kickers Worb
1
3
Spielnummer 232536
Do 06.06.2019
FC Roggwil / Steckholz
FC Ostermundigen
2
11
Spielnummer 232530
Mo 10.06.2019
FC Ostermundigen
FC Prishtina Bern
7
2
Spielnummer 232535
FC Steffisburg
FC Roggwil / Steckholz
3
2
Spielnummer 232534
FC Frutigen
Team Grauholz
12
0
Spielnummer 232533