Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Münsingen0000(0)0:00 
SV Kaufdorf0000(0)0:00 
FC Reichenbach0000(0)0:00 
FC EDO Simme 0000(0)0:00 
FC Obersimmental 0000(0)0:00 
FC Oberdiessbach 0000(0)0:00 
FC Rot-Schwarz 0000(0)0:00 
AS Ital Fulgor a0000(0)0:00 
FC Steffisburg 0000(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Rothorn 0000(0)0:00 
FC Interlaken 0000(0)0:00 
FC Frutigen0000(0)0:00 
FC Allmendingen 0000(0)0:00 
FC Thun0000(0)0:00 
FC Heimberg0000(0)0:00 
FC Fortuna Thun0000(0)0:00 
FC Hünibach 0000(0)0:00 
SV Meiringen 0000(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SV Slavonija Bern 0000(0)0:00 
SC Thörishaus 0000(0)0:00 
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 0000(0)0:00 
SC Wyssachen a0000(0)0:00 
FC Wyler b0000(0)0:00 
SC Ittigen0000(0)0:00 
FC Rubigen 0000(0)0:00 
FC Bern0000(0)0:00 
FC Bolligen0000(0)0:00 
FC Stettlen 080000(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Grafenried0000(0)0:00 
C.F. España0000(0)0:00 
FC Stella Azzurra0000(0)0:00 
FC Galicia0000(0)0:00 
FK Drina0000(0)0:00 
SC Wohlensee 0000(0)0:00 
FC Bethlehem BE0000(0)0:00 
FC Belp0000(0)0:00 
Ostbärn FC0000(0)0:00 
FC Bosporus0000(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Lengnau0000(0)0:00 
FC Mett0000(0)0:00 
FC Nidau 0000(0)0:00 
FC Jens / Hermrigen0000(0)0:00 
FC Goldstern0000(0)0:00 
SC Münchenbuchsee 0000(0)0:00 
FC Schönbühl 0000(0)0:00 
FC Wyler a0000(0)0:00 
NK Tomislavgrad Bern0000(0)0:00 
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b0000(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Langnau 0000(0)0:00 
FC Hasle-Rüegsau 0000(0)0:00 
SC Burgdorf 18980000(0)0:00 
FC Bützberg0000(0)0:00 
FC Steckholz 0000(0)0:00 
SC Wyssachen b0000(0)0:00 
SC Ersigen 0000(0)0:00 
Koppiger SV 0000(0)0:00 
FC Utzenstorf a0000(0)0:00 
SC Wynau 0000(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Büren a. A. 0000(0)0:00 
FC Grünstern 0000(0)0:00 
FC Hermrigen / Jens0000(0)0:00 
SV Lyss 0000(0)0:00 
SC Radelfingen0000(0)0:00 
FC Walperswil0000(0)0:00 
FC Ins0000(0)0:00 
FC La Suze 07 a0000(0)0:00 
FC Aarberg 0000(0)0:00 
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a0000(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Bözingen 34 0000(0)0:00 
FC Orpund 0000(0)0:00 
FC Plagne 0000(0)0:00 
SV Safnern 0000(0)0:00 
FC Jedinstvo0000(0)0:00 
FC Utzenstorf b0000(0)0:00 
FC Madretsch0000(0)0:00 
FC Bosnjak0000(0)0:00 
HNK Zagreb 0000(0)0:00 
FC Besa Biel/Bienne0000(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Perrefitte 0000(0)0:00 
FC Reconvilier 20000(0)0:00 
FC Franches-Montagnes 20000(0)0:00 
FC Orvin 0000(0)0:00 
FC Etoile Biel 0000(0)0:00 
CS Belprahon0000(0)0:00 
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 20000(0)0:00 
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing0000(0)0:00 
FC La Suze 07 b0000(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Courfaivre 20000(0)0:00 
FC Courtételle0000(0)0:00 
FC La Courtine0000(0)0:00 
FC Rebeuvelier 20000(0)0:00 
FC Boécourt 20000(0)0:00 
FC Courchapoix 20000(0)0:00 
FC Haute-Sorne 0000(0)0:00 
FC Courrendlin 0000(0)0:00 
FC Val Terbi0000(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Chevenez 0000(0)0:00 
FC Courtemaîche 0000(0)0:00 
FC Fontenais 20000(0)0:00 
FC Lugnez-Damphreux 0000(0)0:00 
FC Bonfol 0000(0)0:00 
FC Clos du Doubs 20000(0)0:00 
FC Coeuve 20000(0)0:00 
FC Haute-Ajoie0000(0)0:00 
FC Porrentruy0000(0)0:00