Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Rothorn 0000(0)0:00 
SV Meiringen 0000(0)0:00 
FC Spiez 0000(0)0:00 
FC Sarina0000(0)0:00 
FC Dürrenast0000(0)0:00 
FC Allmendingen 0000(0)0:00 
FC Rot-Schwarz0000(0)0:00 
FC Lerchenfeld a0000(0)0:00 
FC Wattenwil a0000(0)0:00 
FC Steffisburg 0000(0)0:00 
FC Obersimmental0000(0)0:00 
FC Interlaken 0000(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Belp a0000(0)0:00 
FC Laupen0000(0)0:00 
FC Münsingen 0000(0)0:00 
FC Rubigen0000(0)0:00 
FC Schönbühl0000(0)0:00 
FC Schwarzenburg 0000(0)0:00 
FC Bolligen 0000(0)0:00 
FC Prishtina Bern0000(0)0:00 
SC Thörishaus0000(0)0:00 
FC Wabern 0000(0)0:00 
AS Italiana0000(0)0:00 
FC Ilirida0000(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Belp b0000(0)0:00 
FC Bern0000(0)0:00 
FC Wyler0000(0)0:00 
FC Länggasse0000(0)0:00 
SC Holligen 940000(0)0:00 
FC Weissenstein Bern0000(0)0:00 
FC Ticino Bern 0000(0)0:00 
SC Worb a0000(0)0:00 
FC Logos0000(0)0:00 
Portugal Futebol Clube 0000(0)0:00 
FC Zollikofen0000(0)0:00 
Ostbärn FC0000(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Bümpliz 780000(0)0:00 
FC Goldstern0000(0)0:00 
SC Münchenbuchsee0000(0)0:00 
FC Muri-Gümligen 0000(0)0:00 
SC Worb b0000(0)0:00 
C.F. España0000(0)0:00 
FC Gerzensee0000(0)0:00 
SC Wohlensee 0000(0)0:00 
FC Rüschegg0000(0)0:00 
FC Sternenberg 0000(0)0:00 
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 0000(0)0:00 
SCI Esperia 19270000(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Hasle-Rüegsau0000(0)0:00 
SC Burgdorf 18980000(0)0:00 
FC Kirchberg0000(0)0:00 
SC Huttwil a0000(0)0:00 
SC Ersigen0000(0)0:00 
FC Zollbrück 0000(0)0:00 
SV Sumiswald b0000(0)0:00 
FC Lerchenfeld b0000(0)0:00 
FC Wattenwil b0000(0)0:00 
FC Biglen 0000(0)0:00 
FC Trubschachen0000(0)0:00 
Erster Fussballclub 150000(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Aurore Bienne0000(0)0:00 
FC Azzurri Bienne 0000(0)0:00 
CS Lecce0000(0)0:00 
SC Jegenstorf 0000(0)0:00 
FC Roggwil 0000(0)0:00 
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 0000(0)0:00 
SC Huttwil b0000(0)0:00 
SV Sumiswald a0000(0)0:00 
AS Italica 0000(0)0:00 
FC Schüpfen 0000(0)0:00 
FC Aarwangen a0000(0)0:00 
YF United Huttwil 20170000(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SC Aegerten Brügg 0000(0)0:00 
FC Büren a. A.0000(0)0:00 
FC Grünstern0000(0)0:00 
FC Ins0000(0)0:00 
FC Lengnau0000(0)0:00 
SV Port0000(0)0:00 
SC Radelfingen0000(0)0:00 
FC Täuffelen0000(0)0:00 
SC Wileroltigen0000(0)0:00 
FC Iberico Bienne0000(0)0:00 
FC Müntschemier0000(0)0:00 
FC Besa Biel/Bienne 0000(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Bévilard-Malleray b0000(0)0:00 
FC Court 0000(0)0:00 
FC Moutier 0000(0)0:00 
FC Reconvilier 10000(0)0:00 
FC Franches-Montagnes 10000(0)0:00 
FC Evilard 0000(0)0:00 
FC Pieterlen 0000(0)0:00 
SR Delémont0000(0)0:00 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan0000(0)0:00 
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 10000(0)0:00 
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 0000(0)0:00 
FC Bassecourt0000(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Bévilard-Malleray a0000(0)0:00 
US Boncourt b0000(0)0:00 
FC Courfaivre 10000(0)0:00 
FC Develier0000(0)0:00 
FC Glovelier a0000(0)0:00 
FC Rebeuvelier 10000(0)0:00 
FC Soyhières 0000(0)0:00 
FC Vicques 0000(0)0:00 
FC Pleigne 0000(0)0:00 
FC Boécourt 10000(0)0:00 
FC Movelier0000(0)0:00 
FC Courchapoix 10000(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Alle0000(0)0:00 
US Boncourt a0000(0)0:00 
FC Bure 0000(0)0:00 
FC Cornol - La Baroche 0000(0)0:00 
FC Fontenais 10000(0)0:00 
FC Courtedoux0000(0)0:00 
FC Courgenay 0000(0)0:00 
FC Clos du Doubs 10000(0)0:00 
FC Coeuve 10000(0)0:00 
FC Vendlincourt 0000(0)0:00 
FC Glovelier b0000(0)0:00 
FC Boncourt 05 0000(0)0:00