Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SV Meiringen121011(14)60:1531 
2.FC Heimberg12723(19)34:3123 
3.FC Oberdiessbach12714(15)41:2222 
4.FC Allmendingen12714(28)39:2122 
5.FC Frutigen12615(18)31:2819 
6.FC Lerchenfeld 12534(25)19:1918 
7.FC Biglen12444(16)25:3316 
8.FC Hünibach12507(11)21:2815 
9.FC EDO Simme12417(13)26:4213 
10.FC Reichenbach12336(23)26:3312 
11.A.C.I. Folgore12228(33)11:358 
12.FC Konolfingen 12219(21)20:467 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Weissenstein Bern a121002(17)67:2030 
2.FC Belp12903(21)36:2427 
3.FC Makedonija12822(56)42:2726 
4.SV Slavonija Bern12723(31)42:2623 
5.FC Münsingen 12714(20)32:2822 
6.FC Wyler12705(18)21:2421 
7.SC Wohlensee12435(30)37:3915 
8.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil12417(16)38:3613 
9.FC Bern b12336(17)25:3312 
10.FC Schwarzenburg12336(17)23:3212 
11.FC Breitenrain121110(21)15:424 
12.SV Kaufdorf121011(15)10:573 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wabern12912(16)34:1728 
2.FC Goldstern12831(20)34:2127 
3.FC Bolligen12552(21)20:1320 
4.FC Bethlehem BE12534(58)31:2318 
5.FC Bern a12525(19)23:2317 
6.FC Jedinstvo12516(21)20:2516 
7.FC Sternenberg12507(15)29:3415 
8.FC Köniz 12435(20)22:2415 
9.FC Weissenstein Bern b12435(25)23:2115 
10.SC Bümpliz 7812345(23)23:3113 
11.FC Länggasse b12318(35)25:3710 
12.FC Herzogenbuchsee b12228(25)7:228 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Langnau12912(26)24:1128 
2.KF Shqiponja 12723(12)14:1523 
3.SC Burgdorf 12714(24)38:1622 
4.FC Zollbrück12714(32)28:2222 
5.FC Herzogenbuchsee a12633(13)30:1621 
6.FC Roggwil12624(24)24:1520 
7.FC Utzenstorf12606(18)24:2518 
8.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg12435(28)30:2815 
9.Koppiger SV12417(20)14:2313 
10.FC Schönbühl12237(22)17:359 
11.FC Langenthal 12237(23)11:259 
12.FC Aarwangen122010(21)21:446 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Länggasse a121002(27)53:1130 
2.FC Grünstern12912(13)40:1428 
3.FC Ins12903(31)46:1727 
4.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing12813(22)27:1225 
5.SV Lyss b12615(15)31:1819 
6.FC Täuffelen12525(15)35:3317 
7.CS Lecce 12525(66)32:3117 
8.FC Ostermundigen 12417(23)17:3713 
9.FC Zollikofen12417(27)27:4013 
10.SC Grafenried12327(5)10:2811 
11.FC Nidau12318(15)19:3010 
12.SC Jegenstorf120012(101)4:700 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Madretsch121101(63)45:1633 
2.SV Lyss a121002(12)56:1330 
3.SC Rüti b. Büren12624(15)23:2120 
4.FC Pieterlen12624(26)26:2720 
5.FC Iberico Bienne12615(17)24:2019 
6.SC Aegerten Brügg12525(21)23:2017 
7.FC Schüpfen12516(18)26:3016 
8.FC Orpund12444(21)20:2416 
9.FC Aarberg 12435(23)26:2415 
10.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen12327(12)22:4011 
11.FC Bözingen 3412237(28)13:239 
12.FC Etoile Biel 120012(61)8:540 

3. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Vicques121200(9)35:636 
2.FC Bévilard-Malleray 12831(19)21:1127 
3.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 112723(27)37:2423 
4.FC Court 12615(24)25:2219 
5.FC Val Terbi 12534(14)23:1518 
6.FC Courrendlin 12525(22)25:1717 
7.FC Courtételle 212426(19)24:2314 
8.FC Moutier 12426(68)17:2514 
9.FC Courroux 212327(26)14:2011 
10.FC La Courtine12318(18)15:4010 
11.CS Belprahon 12237(15)12:299 
12.FC Courtelary12219(41)15:317 

3. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Diaspora 2014111010(15)40:831 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes 12921(50)36:929 
3.FC Haute-Ajoie 12912(27)37:1828 
4.FC Olympic Fahy 12624(34)38:3320 
5.FC Bure 11533(30)30:2118 
6.FC Courtemaîche12426(19)19:2214 
7.FC Chevenez 12417(24)26:4613 
8.SR Delémont 12327(20)26:3411 
9.FC Glovelier 12327(24)20:3711 
10.FC Porrentruy 12327(27)18:3511 
11.FC Alle12228(18)11:238 
12.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 12147(18)22:377