Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.A.C.I. Folgore 151221(24)56:2438 
2.FC Sarina 151023(17)32:2232 
3.FC Lerchenfeld 151014(23)51:2231 
4.FC Interlaken 15924(28)37:2229 
5.FC Wattenwil 15726(21)30:3323 
6.FC Spiez 15654(23)35:2523 
7.FC Rothorn 15627(24)24:2720 
8.SV Meiringen 15456(21)37:2917 
9.FC Reichenbach 15429(17)21:4214 
10.FC Obersimmental 154110(21)32:4713 
11.FC Steffisburg 15339(11)25:3912 
12.FC Heimberg 151113(30)12:604 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Länggasse 141031(17)47:1933 
2.FC Schönbühl 151023(17)69:3032 
3.FC Gerzensee 161024(52)48:3332 
4.FC Schwarzenburg 14734(27)46:3524 
5.FC Wabern 15735(26)30:2824 
6.AS Italiana 15735(41)37:3524 
7.FC Bolligen 15636(21)35:3321 
8.FC Wyler 15465(16)35:3018 
9.C.F. España 15438(29)21:2915 
10.FC Sternenberg 163211(14)25:5211 
11.SC Wohlensee 143110(40)22:4710 
12.NK Tomislavgrad Bern 142111(28)18:627 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Muri-Gümligen 141031(8)50:3133 
2.FC Makedonija 151023(179)50:3032 
3.SC Huttwil a151014(28)48:2031 
4.FC Hünibach 15915(5)33:3028 
5.FC Allmendingen 15645(16)25:2722 
6.FC Münsingen 16646(38)30:3222 
7.SC Bümpliz 78 15636(17)36:4021 
8.SC Thörishaus 15456(24)25:2217 
9.SC Jegenstorf 14428(23)27:3914 
10.FC Rüschegg 14356(27)29:3514 
11.FC Utzenstorf 142111(8)14:447 
12.SC Ittigen 141310(18)25:426 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Münchenbuchsee 151131(17)55:1436 
2.FC Breitenrain 151041(30)36:1734 
3.FC Weissenstein Bern 15924(30)38:3229 
4.FC Jedinstvo 15924(33)59:2829 
5.Ostbärn FC 15744(12)43:2625 
6.SC Holligen 94 15654(82)41:2923 
7.SC Worb a15636(18)31:2921 
8.FC Ticino Bern 155010(30)33:4415 
9.FC Biglen 14428(17)27:3114 
10.FK Drina 13166(28)21:409 
11.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 152310(49)16:479 
12.SC Grafenried a141013(10)10:733 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SC Grafenried b141220(14)82:1638 
2.FC Bözingen 34 151212(22)63:1637 
3.FC Schüpfen 141112(7)62:1834 
4.Portugal Futebol Clube 15933(79)44:2230 
5.Erster Fussballclub 15 15834(16)53:4327 
6.FC Laupen 15645(16)35:3222 
7.Team Grauholz15636(22)38:5121 
8.SC Worb b15357(42)19:3814 
9.FC Ins b15339(47)38:5212 
10.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 153012(27)35:729 
11.FC Bern 152211(15)25:618 
12.FC Madretsch 150114(45)28:1011 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Herzogenbuchsee 161141(11)37:935 
2.FC Aarwangen 151122(27)43:1733 
3.AS Italica 15744(77)36:2723 
4.FC Zollbrück 16565(23)31:2819 
5.FC Trubschachen 15555(16)22:2318 
6.FC Roggwil 15555(21)20:1818 
7.SC Huttwil b16556(10)25:3118 
8.FC Hasle-Rüegsau 15447(16)24:3314 
9.SC Ersigen 16277(31)26:3511 
10.FC Bützberg 16268(13)21:4310 
11.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 15249(26)21:428 
12.FC Rilindja R 220220(20)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Täuffelen 151221(15)50:2038 
2.FC Ins a15816(17)25:2625 
3.FC Müntschemier 15744(24)33:2625 
4.FC Azzurri Bienne 15816(162)23:2425 
5.FC Büren a. A. 15726(40)41:3023 
6.FC Pieterlen 15636(14)27:3421 
7.SC Aegerten Brügg 15636(26)30:2921 
8.SV Port 15627(24)33:3720 
9.FC Lengnau 15546(16)27:2919 
10.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 15528(27)36:3517 
11.FC Hermrigen / Jens15429(33)26:3414 
12.FC Walperswil 151410(26)15:427 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Franches-Montagnes 115960(15)32:831 
2.FC La Courtine 116943(21)40:1929 
3.FC Reconvilier 16853(17)37:2127 
4.FC Glovelier b13724(27)18:1621 
5.FC Courtelary 15654(18)40:2621 
6.FC Bévilard-Malleray b16466(27)21:2716 
7.FC Evilard 15456(18)25:2215 
8.SR Delémont b15456(76)20:2915 
9.FC Court 16376(20)15:2214 
10.FC Moutier 16358(36)22:3212 
11.CS Belprahon 150411(38)16:642 
12.FC La Suze 07 R 220220(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Courroux 151122(20)54:2035 
2.FC Courtételle 1141022(8)45:1732 
3.FC Glovelier a14914(10)31:2728 
4.FC Pleigne 14824(18)33:2226 
5.FC Soyhières 14725(31)22:2123 
6.FC Rebeuvelier 114635(11)24:2521 
7.FC Vicques 14635(22)24:3021 
8.FC Bévilard-Malleray a15546(21)21:2519 
9.FC Courchapoix 15348(27)30:4013 
10.FC Boécourt 15339(25)28:4112 
11.SR Delémont a 1153111(19)25:4110 
12.FC Val Terbi 151311(18)14:426 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Courtemaîche 16853(22)35:1727 
2.FC Alle 15762(15)41:2225 
3.FC Coeuve 16763(23)45:2025 
4.FC Bure 15753(13)30:1524 
5.FC Fontenais 15753(20)39:2024 
6.FC Cornol - La Baroche 16565(8)26:2919 
7.FC Courgenay 15546(12)25:3317 
8.FC Develier 16529(49)26:3215 
9.FC Boncourt 05 16448(23)22:3114 
10.FC Vendlincourt 14356(5)18:3512 
11.FC Haute-Ajoie 161411(5)18:715 
12.FC Olympic Fahy R 220220(20)0:00