Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.A.C.I. Folgore221741(34)76:3255 
2.FC Lerchenfeld a221435(35)79:3245 
3.FC Interlaken 221345(43)63:3443 
4.FC Wattenwil a221147(28)57:5137 
5.FC Sarina221138(25)44:4636 
6.SV Meiringen 221057(24)51:3435 
7.FC Spiez 22868(32)51:4030 
8.FC Rothorn 227312(26)39:5724 
9.FC Steffisburg 226511(14)39:5023 
10.FC Obersimmental227114(27)41:6422 
11.FC Reichenbach226313(23)33:6021 
12.FC Heimberg221120(36)19:924 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Länggasse b221633(37)75:3251 
2.FC Schönbühl221624(22)108:3650 
3.FC Gerzensee221525(57)72:4247 
4.FC Schwarzenburg 221138(36)66:5636 
5.FC Bolligen 22859(23)48:5229 
6.FC Wabern 228311(56)38:5527 
7.AS Italiana228311(70)46:7427 
8.C.F. España227312(39)36:4824 
9.SC Wohlensee 227312(55)51:6524 
10.FC Sternenberg 227213(20)44:7123 
11.FC Wyler a225710(23)46:5122 
12.NK Tomislavgrad Bern225215(46)33:8117 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Makedonija221624(187)87:4350 
2.FC Hünibach221615(10)63:3749 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen 221453(18)78:4647 
4.SC Huttwil a221327(36)67:3241 
5.SC Bümpliz 78221048(27)59:5934 
6.FC Allmendingen 22958(29)45:4332 
7.FC Münsingen 22949(47)41:4831 
8.SC Thörishaus22769(35)40:4227 
9.SC Jegenstorf 226313(52)40:5921 
10.FC Rüschegg224513(44)40:7017 
11.FC Utzenstorf a224414(11)31:6416 
12.SC Ittigen222317(50)36:849 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Jedinstvo221624(39)84:3250 
2.FC Breitenrain221543(37)59:2649 
3.FC Weissenstein Bern221525(37)56:3847 
4.SC Münchenbuchsee221354(35)65:2844 
5.Ostbärn FC221156(17)58:3638 
6.SC Holligen 94221057(114)59:4235 
7.SC Worb a22949(26)49:4831 
8.FC Ticino Bern 228014(47)50:6124 
9.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 227312(64)34:6224 
10.FC Biglen 225215(28)32:5317 
11.FK Drina222713(45)28:6213 
12.SC Grafenried221120(17)17:1034 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SC Grafenried222020(14)122:1862 
2.FC Bözingen 34221723(28)83:2253 
3.FC Schüpfen 221615(12)83:3649 
4.Portugal Futebol Clube 221246(100)64:4040 
5.Erster Fussballclub 15221039(30)68:6633 
6.FC Laupen22868(21)54:5430 
7.SC Worb b22859(49)40:4829 
8.FC Zollikofen227411(59)55:8525 
9.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 227114(58)54:9022 
10.FC Bern225314(21)45:8418 
11.FC Ins224315(60)47:7715 
12.FC Madretsch220220(55)43:1382 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Aarwangen221723(38)73:2651 
2.FC Herzogenbuchsee b221264(20)44:2040 
3.AS Italica 221165(87)56:3737 
4.FC Roggwil 22778(30)32:3026 
5.FC Trubschachen22697(26)29:3525 
6.FC Zollbrück 22769(35)46:4925 
7.SC Huttwil b22679(18)33:4823 
8.SC Ersigen22679(45)45:5123 
9.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 226412(31)43:5420 
10.FC Hasle-Rüegsau225611(20)33:5119 
11.FC Bützberg225611(22)32:6519 
12.FC Rilindja R 220220(20)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Täuffelen221624(22)79:3950 
2.FC Lengnau221147(24)52:3837 
3.SC Aegerten Brügg 221138(39)50:4836 
4.FC Büren a. A.221129(57)59:4735 
5.FC Müntschemier221048(28)49:4734 
6.FC Ins2210210(24)41:4032 
7.SV Port2210210(32)49:5032 
8.FC Azzurri Bienne 2210111(172)39:4631 
9.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 229211(39)52:4829 
10.FC Pieterlen 228311(20)34:6127 
11.FC Hermrigen / Jens228311(47)41:3827 
12.FC Walperswil222416(35)24:6710 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC La Courtine221453(28)53:2245 
2.FC Courtelary221255(28)67:3939 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes 1221174(41)42:2038 
4.FC Glovelier b221138(48)38:3034 
5.FC Reconvilier 122976(30)46:3532 
6.FC Evilard 22967(28)46:3431 
7.FC Court 22688(34)26:3624 
8.FC Bévilard-Malleray b22679(36)35:4023 
9.SR Delémont225512(116)28:4918 
10.FC Moutier 224513(54)29:5115 
11.CS Belprahon222614(57)30:8410 
12.FC La Suze 07 bR 220220(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Courtételle 2221642(12)67:2352 
2.FC Courroux 2221543(28)73:2949 
3.FC Pleigne 221336(30)50:2842 
4.FC Glovelier a221237(21)43:3539 
5.FC Soyhières 22967(48)31:3133 
6.FC Bévilard-Malleray a22958(28)38:3832 
7.FC Rebeuvelier 1228410(25)50:4428 
8.FC Boécourt 1227510(30)46:5326 
9.FC Vicques 227411(36)30:5625 
10.FC Courchapoix 1225710(38)38:5222 
11.SR Delémont a 1223415(27)41:6813 
12.FC Val Terbi221516(24)17:678 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Alle221282(23)75:3642 
2.FC Courtemaîche221354(30)56:2042 
3.FC Fontenais 1221264(29)66:3540 
4.FC Bure 221264(30)48:2440 
5.FC Coeuve 1221057(43)55:3533 
6.FC Cornol - La Baroche 22868(13)40:4828 
7.FC Courgenay 22769(19)38:5325 
8.FC Boncourt 05 227510(33)36:4424 
9.FC Vendlincourt 225512(9)31:5718 
10.FC Develier225215(55)29:5415 
11.FC Haute-Ajoie221417(5)26:945 
12.FC Olympic Fahy R 220220(20)0:00