Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Steffisburg12921(11)32:1129 
2.SV Meiringen12813(14)43:1925 
3.FC Frutigen12534(27)27:2718 
4.FC Biglen12525(20)31:2817 
5.FC Oberdiessbach12525(26)30:2717 
6.FC Reichenbach12516(19)25:3316 
7.FC Heimberg12516(25)35:3216 
8.FC Dürrenast 11506(28)22:2615 
9.FC EDO Simme11425(24)25:3414 
10.FC Allmendingen12417(24)31:4313 
11.FC Lerchenfeld12336(23)28:3512 
12.FC Rot-Schwarz12246(31)12:2610 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SC Wohlensee12813(14)27:2025 
2.FC Münsingen12804(20)33:1624 
3.FC Bern b12723(33)31:2223 
4.FC Belp12714(12)37:2322 
5.FC Schwarzenburg12714(22)38:3422 
6.FC Konolfingen12615(17)25:2219 
7.SV Slavonija Bern12534(111)28:2618 
8.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil12516(22)26:2216 
9.SC Jegenstorf12327(33)16:3111 
10.SCI Esperia 192712327(42)29:4711 
11.SV Kaufdorf12237(22)22:339 
12.FC Rubigen12219(14)14:307 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Weissenstein Bern a121011(21)61:1031 
2.FC Bosporus11920(17)31:829 
3.FC Länggasse11902(38)40:1727 
4.FC Goldstern12813(23)61:1825 
5.SC Bümpliz 78 12525(21)23:2717 
6.FC Ilirida12525(55)27:3717 
7.FC Bern a12516(24)24:3416 
8.FC Bethlehem BE12336(18)20:2712 
9.FC Zollikofen12408(36)26:4412 
10.FC Ostermundigen12327(37)18:3411 
11.FC Sternenberg12309(15)18:439 
12.FC Prishtina Bern120012(38)9:590 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Langnau11821(18)34:1526 
2.FC Roggwil11641(25)30:2322 
3.SC Burgdorf12633(18)31:2121 
4.FC Langenthal 11623(29)26:2020 
5.KF Shqiponja 12624(40)31:2620 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee12462(11)24:1418 
7.FC Zollbrück12525(24)32:1817 
8.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg12507(35)19:3515 
9.Koppiger SV12345(24)26:3713 
10.SV Sumiswald12336(23)13:2312 
11.FC Utzenstorf12138(25)15:326 
12.FC Kirchberg11119(37)12:294 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Aurore Bienne a121110(37)46:734 
2.FC Bolligen12813(30)28:1925 
3.FC Iberico Bienne12732(29)29:1824 
4.FC Etoile Biel12624(110)20:1620 
5.FC Köniz 12615(14)34:2719 
6.HNK Zagreb12435(20)24:3315 
7.CS Lecce12507(35)29:3515 
8.FC Weissenstein Bern b12426(17)29:3314 
9.SV Lyss b12408(18)18:2912 
10.FC Madretsch12327(50)20:3611 
11.FC Wyler12246(25)13:2110 
12.FC Schönbühl12219(15)15:317 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SV Lyss a121200(12)60:836 
2.FC Ins121011(14)47:1831 
3.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing12831(23)38:1027 
4.SC Aegerten Brügg12705(8)28:2721 
5.FC Orpund12606(31)31:3518 
6.FC Aarberg12606(36)30:3118 
7.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen12345(15)24:3913 
8.FC Pieterlen12345(36)24:3113 
9.SC Rüti b. Büren12318(15)16:3510 
10.FC Aurore Bienne b12228(24)20:418 
11.FC Nidau12219(15)17:367 
12.FC Grünstern 12129(15)20:445 

3. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Bévilard-Malleray 12921(25)23:929 
2.FC Moutier 12822(36)24:1026 
3.FC Courroux 12813(15)26:1725 
4.SR Delémont 12732(24)26:1324 
5.FC Vicques 112534(12)21:1818 
6.FC Courrendlin 12435(45)16:1615 
7.FC Val Terbi 12417(18)14:1913 
8.FC Courfaivre 12417(21)16:1913 
9.FC Court 12336(28)17:2412 
10.FC Develier 212327(27)9:2611 
11.CS Belprahon 12327(41)16:2211 
12.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 12219(18)17:327 

3. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Alle 121110(74)34:1134 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes 12723(10)34:1923 
3.FC Porrentruy 12723(22)32:1523 
4.FC Haute-Ajoie 12714(23)30:2322 
5.FC Bure 12714(39)24:1922 
6.FC Diaspora 2014 12534(24)30:2318 
7.FC Olympic Fahy 12606(26)34:3418 
8.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 12516(21)26:3416 
9.FC Glovelier 12318(17)14:2010 
10.US Boncourt 212228(15)17:358 
11.FC Chevenez 12147(26)16:327 
12.FC Clos du Doubs 12129(23)15:415