Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Berner Cup

Sa 05.08.2017
FC Utzenstorf  (3.)
FC Schönbühl  (2.)
3
1
FC Hasle-Rüegsau  (4.)
FC Schüpfen  (2.)
0
4
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing  (3.)
FC Spiez  (2.)
3
2
SV Meiringen  (3.)
FC Ins  (3.)
3
1
FC Heimberg  (3.)
SC Aegerten Brügg  (3.)
4
5
FC Schwarzenburg  (3.)
FC Rothorn  (2.)
3
1
FC Bützberg  (4.)
FC Rubigen  (3.)
0
3
SC Huttwil a (4.)
FC Orpund  (3.)
2
3
FC Weissenstein Bern a (3.)
SC Bümpliz 78  (2.)
4
5
nE
FC Walperswil  (4.)
FC Interlaken  (2.)
0
8
So 06.08.2017
SC Radelfingen a (5.)
FC Zollikofen  (3.)
8
6
nE
FC Aurore Bienne a (3.)
FC Ostermundigen  (2.)
5
7
nE
Erster Fussballclub 15  (4.)
FC Kirchberg  (2.)
7
5
nE
FC Reichenbach  (3.)
FC Nidau  (2.)
1
2
FC Roggwil  (3.)
FC Grünstern  (2.)
0
3
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil  (3.)
FC Dürrenast  (2.)
2
5
nE
FC Etoile Biel  (3.)
SCI Esperia 1927  (3.)
7
9
nE
SC Ersigen  (4.)
AS Italiana  (2.)
1
7
FC Frutigen  (3.)
FC Biglen  (3.)
4
6
nE
FC Gerzensee  (4.)
FC Wabern  (2.)
1
2
SC Burgdorf  (3.)
FC Bosporus  (3.)
4
2
nE
Ostbärn FC  (4.)
SV Sumiswald  (3.)
2
1
FC Besa Biel/Bienne  (2.)
FC Aarberg  (2.)
0
5
FC Herzogenbuchsee  (3.)
FC Steffisburg  (3.)
0
1
FC Obersimmental  (4.)
FC Bolligen  (3.)
4
7
nE
SV Kaufdorf  (3.)
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen  (3.)
4
0
AS Ital Fulgor a (5.)
FC Wyler  (2.)
2
6
FC Goldstern  (3.)
Koppiger SV  (3.)
7
0
SC Wyssachen a (5.)
FC Azzurri Bienne  (2.)
1
4

Runde 1 - Berner Cup

Do 27.07.2017
FC Rot-Schwarz  (3.)
FC Utzenstorf  (3.)
1
2
FC Täuffelen  (4.)
FC Ins  (3.)
0
5
Sa 29.07.2017
FC Obersimmental  (4.)
FC Oberdiessbach  (3.)
3
0
FC Allmendingen  (3.)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil  (3.)
2
3
FC Rüschegg  (4.)
FC Roggwil  (3.)
1
6
FC Heimberg  (3.)
FC Pieterlen  (3.)
10
1
FC Schwarzenburg  (3.)
FC Belp  (3.)
9
8
nE
SC Wyssachen a (5.)
SC Münchenbuchsee  (4.)
1
0
FC Mett  (5.)
FC Etoile Biel  (3.)
1
6
FC Stettlen 08  (5.)
FC Walperswil  (4.)
3
4
FC Wattenwil  (4.)
SV Meiringen  (3.)
2
3
FC Makedonija  (4.)
SV Kaufdorf  (3.)
1
4
nE
SC Thörishaus  (4.)
Koppiger SV  (3.)
3
4
nE
SC Grafenried a (4.)
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing  (3.)
11
12
nE
FC Trubschachen  (4.)
SCI Esperia 1927  (3.)
0
4
FC Fortuna Thun  (5.)
SC Burgdorf  (3.)
0
13
FC Bolligen  (3.)
FC Iberico Bienne  (3.)
4
1
So 30.07.2017
SC Jegenstorf  (3.)
FC Bosporus  (3.)
2
5
FC Bözingen 34  (4.)
FC Steffisburg  (3.)
1
3
FC Aurore Bienne a (3.)
SV Lyss a (3.)
5
3
nE
SC Radelfingen a (5.)
SC Ittigen  (4.)
4
0
SC Rüti b. Büren  (3.)
FC Rubigen  (3.)
1
2
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen  (3.)
FC EDO Simme  (3.)
2
1
FC Büren a. A.  (4.)
SC Aegerten Brügg  (3.)
2
6
FC Langnau  (3.)
FC Madretsch  (3.)
6
3
nE
SC Worb a (4.)
FC Weissenstein Bern a (3.)
0
6
FC Stella Azzurra  (5.)
SC Huttwil a (4.)
0
5
FC Laupen  (4.)
FC Hasle-Rüegsau  (4.)
0
3
FC Aarwangen  (4.)
SV Sumiswald  (3.)
1
4
FC Goldstern  (3.)
FC Länggasse  (3.)
3
2
FC Herzogenbuchsee  (3.)
FC Zollbrück  (3.)
2
0
Ostbärn FC  (4.)
SC Wohlensee  (3.)
1
0
SV Safnern  (5.)
FC Bützberg  (4.)
3
4
FC Frutigen  (3.)
FC Sternenberg  (3.)
4
1
YF United Huttwil 2017  (5.)
FC Gerzensee  (4.)
1
5
FC Hermrigen / Jens (4.)
FC Zollikofen  (3.)
1
2
SC Ersigen  (4.)
FC Hünibach  (4.)
5
2
C.F. España  (4.)
FC Biglen  (3.)
0
6
FC Sarina  (4.)
Erster Fussballclub 15  (4.)
0
5
SC Holligen 94  (4.)
FC Reichenbach  (3.)
3
5
nE
FC Orpund  (3.)
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg  (3.)
6
0
AS Ital Fulgor a (5.)
FC Bethlehem BE  (3.)
7
6
nE