Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

Fr 07.04.2017
FC Wattenwil b
FC Sarina
20:00
SV Meiringen
FC Frutigen
Sa 08.04.2017
14:00
FC Obersimmental
FC Fortuna Thun
18:30
FC Steffisburg
FC Interlaken b

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Interlaken b8710(5)21:922 
2.FC Sarina 8602(10)24:1318 
3.FC Obersimmental 8413(5)22:1913 
4.FC Fortuna Thun8413(14)19:1913 
5.FC Wattenwil b8332(11)25:1912 
6.FC Rothorn8323(15)22:1811 
7.FC Frutigen8215(6)10:187 
8.FC Steffisburg8134(16)16:196 
9.SV Meiringen8008(8)8:330 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 08.04.2017
15:00
FC Allmendingen
FC Heimberg
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Oberdiessbach
19:15
FC Interlaken a
FC Lerchenfeld
So 09.04.2017
13:30
FC Dürrenast
FC Hünibach
14:00
Ostbärn FC
FC EDO Simme

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Interlaken a9720(9)40:1322 
2.FC Spiez 9630(19)34:920 
3.FC Allmendingen 9342(15)12:1512 
4.FC Oberdiessbach9333(16)19:1611 
5.FC EDO Simme 9243(18)20:229 
6.FC Dürrenast9243(31)18:169 
7.FC Lerchenfeld 9234(12)20:258 
8.FC Hünibach9144(4)19:256 
9.FC Heimberg 9027(19)12:531 
10.Ostbärn FC0000(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 08.04.2017
14:00
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Stettlen 08
16:15
FC Gerzensee / Kaufdorf
FC Länggasse
16:30
FC Ticino Bern
FC Rüschegg
17:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Wyler
18:00
FC Goldstern b
AS Ital Fulgor b

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.AS Ital Fulgor b9621(10)19:1019 
2.FC Rüschegg9621(14)19:719 
3.FC Ticino Bern 9522(54)32:1616 
4.SV Slavonija Bern 9423(9)10:1513 
5.FC Wyler 9342(7)20:1312 
6.FC Stettlen 089414(16)26:1812 
7.FC Muri-Gümligen 9144(7)14:216 
8.FC Gerzensee / Kaufdorf9216(15)16:246 
9.FC Länggasse0000(0)0:00 
10.FC Goldstern b9018(10)5:370 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

Sa 08.04.2017
15:00
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Stella Azzurra
17:00
SC Wyssachen b
SC Thörishaus
17:00
FC Laupen
AS Ital Fulgor a
17:30
SC Ittigen
FC Bolligen
18:00
AS Italiana
FC Belp

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Bolligen9711(4)39:922 
2.AS Italiana9702(18)30:1721 
3.SC Ittigen9612(7)29:1419 
4.FC Bethlehem BE9612(26)23:1819 
5.AS Ital Fulgor a9603(14)25:1818 
6.FC Belp9324(10)22:1611 
7.SC Thörishaus 9315(11)14:3110 
8.FC Stella Azzurra9135(21)13:226 
9.FC Laupen 9117(11)18:274 
10.SC Wyssachen b9009(19)5:460 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

So 09.04.2017
10:15
FC Logos
SC Grafenried
11:00
FC Wabern
FC Bosna-Bern
12:00
FC Rubigen
FC Breitenrain

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Breitenrain9522(6)23:1315 
2.SC Grafenried 9441(7)19:1014 
3.FC Rubigen 9423(9)26:1512 
4.FC Wabern 9333(8)14:1610 
5.FC Zollikofen 9333(13)17:1610 
6.FC Logos 9333(16)16:2310 
7.FC Bosna-Bern 9243(32)10:198 
8.SC Wohlensee9036(7)13:261 
9.FC Weissenstein BernR 160160(19)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

Di 04.04.2017
19:45
Team Grauholz
FC Galicia

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 9630(10)39:1219 
2.Team Grauholz9522(13)24:1715 
3.FC Prishtina Bern 9441(10)19:1214 
4.FC Jedinstvo 9432(43)34:1913 
5.FC Goldstern a9234(13)21:297 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee 9144(4)18:285 
7.FC Utzenstorf 9135(8)10:274 
8.FC Galicia 9126(15)11:323 
9.SV Lyss aR 160160(22)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

Sa 08.04.2017
17:00
FC Steckholz
SV Sumiswald
17:00
FC Bützberg
FC Aarwangen
19:00
FC Trubschachen
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
19:00
SC Wyssachen a
Koppiger SV

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Bützberg9621(5)22:1520 
2.FC Steckholz 9531(13)28:2218 
3.SC Jegenstorf 9432(19)21:1715 
4.SC Wyssachen a9423(15)22:1314 
5.SV Sumiswald 9423(24)27:1814 
6.SC Wynau 9342(11)15:1413 
7.Koppiger SV 9315(8)18:2710 
8.FC Trubschachen9243(10)13:1410 
9.FC Aarwangen 9126(10)12:275 
10.FC Hasle-Rüegsau 9036(9)13:243 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

Sa 01.04.2017
16:00
FC Büren a. A.
FC Täuffelen
17:00
FC Aarberg
SV Lyss b
17:00
FC Nidau
SC Radelfingen

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Hermrigen9801(2)28:1024 
2.FC Aarberg9522(11)16:1217 
3.SC Wileroltigen9441(12)24:1616 
4.FC Täuffelen 9432(9)22:1015 
5.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b9333(9)15:1812 
6.FC Büren a. A.9234(14)16:249 
7.SV Lyss b9225(11)10:198 
8.SC Rüti b. Büren 9153(31)9:138 
9.FC Nidau9216(13)10:237 
10.SC Radelfingen9135(7)12:176 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

So 02.04.2017
10:15
FC Plagne
FC Bözingen 34
11:00
FC Etoile Biel
FC Walperswil
14:00
FC Orpund
SV Safnern
16:00
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Madretsch

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Plagne 8710(10)27:721 
2.FC Madretsch8512(5)29:1415 
3.FC Besa Biel/Bienne8512(7)25:1615 
4.FC Walperswil 8422(11)17:1113 
5.FC Bözingen 34 8224(9)14:197 
6.FC Orpund8215(5)15:206 
7.HNK Zagreb 8215(18)20:296 
8.SV Safnern0000(0)0:00 
9.FC Etoile Biel8017(10)7:380 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

Sa 01.04.2017
16:00
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a
FC Orvin
16:00
SC Ersigen
FC Jens
19:00
FC Iberico Bienne
CS Lecce

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Iberico Bienne 10460(17)20:916 
2.FC Ins 10532(24)26:1716 
3.SC Ersigen 10442(7)32:1514 
4.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 10370(20)25:1114 
5.FC Jens10433(17)23:1613 
6.CS Lecce10343(10)21:2411 
7.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a10343(16)14:1111 
8.FC Lengnau 10136(32)6:244 
9.FC Orvin10028(11)10:500 
10.SC BurgdorfR 180180(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

Sa 08.04.2017
15:00
CS Belprahon
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon b
16:00
FC Rebeuvelier
FC Courtételle
So 09.04.2017
10:00
SR Delémont
FC Haute-Sorne
14:00
FC Reconvilier 2
FC Boécourt a

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.SR Delémont8701(11)28:1421 
2.FC Boécourt a8611(6)42:1219 
3.FC Courtételle 8521(6)32:1017 
4.CS Belprahon8512(7)21:2216 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes 28314(0)19:2710 
6.FC Rebeuvelier8305(5)13:209 
7.FC Reconvilier 28206(24)14:286 
8.FC Haute-Sorne 8116(5)13:204 
9.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon b8107(3)8:373 

5. Liga - Gruppe 12

Sa 01.04.2017
16:00
FC Courchapoix
FC Movelier

5. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Courgenay8710(7)45:1222 
2.FC Courchapoix8602(7)34:1718 
3.FC Movelier 8422(3)19:1114 
4.FC Courfaivre 8422(3)22:1814 
5.FC Val Terbi 8332(8)18:1112 
6.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon a8233(0)20:149 
7.FC La Courtine8224(5)18:218 
8.FC Clos du Doubs 28116(6)12:224 
9.FC Boécourt b8008(4)1:630 

5. Liga - Gruppe 13

Sa 08.04.2017
17:00
FC Vendlincourt
US Boncourt
So 09.04.2017
10:00
FC Bonfol
FC Lugnez-Damphreux 2
10:00
FC Bressaucourt
FC Coeuve
14:00
FC Courtemaîche
FC Alle

5. Liga - Gruppe 13

1.FC Vendlincourt 8800(4)26:424 
2.FC Fontenais 8701(2)33:1021 
3.FC Coeuve 8413(29)32:2313 
4.FC Bonfol 8404(3)18:2612 
5.FC Bressaucourt8323(7)15:1611 
6.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 28224(5)13:218 
7.US Boncourt 8224(9)21:278 
8.FC Alle8206(8)12:226 
9.FC Courtemaîche 8017(47)9:301