Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Oberdiessbach191513(4)73:1746 
2.FC Rot-Schwarz a191432(23)52:2045 
3.FC Hünibach191135(20)67:3636 
4.SV Meiringen19946(12)52:3631 
5.FC Lerchenfeld 19919(21)42:3528 
6.FC Sarina19838(41)34:3727 
7.A.C.I. Folgore19838(45)46:4227 
8.FC Reichenbach19685(31)32:3126 
9.FC Rothorn 19658(32)42:4123 
10.FC Obersimmental 197111(31)35:3822 
11.FC Frutigen195014(19)26:7615 
12.FC Thun190019(32)10:1020 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Schönbühl b191423(31)84:3044 
2.SCI Esperia 1927 a191423(62)74:3844 
3.FC Gerzensee191225(34)68:3838 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen191135(20)58:2336 
5.FC Schwarzenburg b191126(24)49:2935 
6.FC Heimberg 199010(38)57:5727 
7.FC Sternenberg19829(24)49:6026 
8.NK Tomislavgrad Bern 19748(41)37:4525 
9.FC Wyler 207310(27)53:6024 
10.FC Bern b186210(269)55:7120 
11.FC Ostermundigen b192215(44)22:918 
12.SC Münchenbuchsee b191018(24)22:863 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Ostermundigen a201631(59)62:2849 
2.FC Weissenstein Bern a191423(22)64:2042 
3.FC Schönbühl a19955(13)50:3530 
4.SC Ittigen19865(31)52:3428 
5.FC Makedonija19856(41)52:4827 
6.FC Wabern 19784(49)38:3227 
7.C.F. España20668(37)33:5022 
8.SC Thörishaus204610(14)30:4316 
9.SC Wohlensee194510(18)35:5815 
10.FC Stettlen 08192314(39)29:617 
11.FC Rot-Schwarz b191513(38)19:556 
12.SC Worb bR 220220(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

Mi 24.05.2017
19:30
SC Bümpliz 78
SC Münchenbuchsee a

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Schwarzenburg a191720(27)63:1051 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee a191072(25)49:1435 
3.SC Bümpliz 78 19838(28)48:4525 
4.FC Bözingen 3420758(18)44:4024 
5.FC Steffisburg20758(21)42:3624 
6.FC Schüpfen19667(11)38:3822 
7.FC Utzenstorf 19667(38)24:3722 
8.Portugal Futebol Clube 196310(75)30:4519 
9.FK Drina19397(37)16:3516 
10.FC Biglen 19469(55)21:3916 
11.FC Madretsch204412(48)30:6614 
12.SV Port bR 220220(10)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SC Grafenried201334(10)56:2940 
2.FC Prishtina Bern 191252(19)63:2539 
3.FC Bethlehem BE191243(55)41:2238 
4.Ostbärn FC191225(20)58:3236 
5.FC Länggasse 191027(21)48:4030 
6.FC Laupen19757(15)33:3424 
7.SC Holligen 94195410(72)29:4917 
8.FC Weissenstein Bern b195311(22)18:3916 
9.Erster Fussballclub 15204412(26)24:6114 
10.SC Worb a194213(26)27:4412 
11.FC Bern a203413(26)23:4511 
12.SCI Esperia 1927 bR 220220(38)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SV Sumiswald191621(21)86:1450 
2.Koppiger SV191324(28)66:2641 
3.FC Olimpica 84191045(69)46:5334 
4.FC Roggwil 19847(33)45:4628 
5.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil19847(41)51:5028 
6.AS Italica 198110(56)47:6325 
7.FC Trubschachen19739(40)37:3524 
8.FC Hasle-Rüegsau197210(18)35:4423 
9.FC Zollbrück 19577(25)38:5122 
10.SC Ersigen196310(28)31:3521 
11.SC Huttwil 196112(21)34:6019 
12.SC Burgdorf193115(31)34:7310 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

Di 23.05.2017
FC Pieterlen
FC Müntschemier
5
0
Mi 24.05.2017
20:00
FC Ins
FC Mett
20:15
FC Aarberg
SC Radelfingen

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Nidau191252(40)52:2341 
2.FC Aarberg191135(29)56:3436 
3.FC Büren a. A.191045(33)51:3134 
4.FC Pieterlen20947(17)39:3431 
5.FC Müntschemier 20839(18)44:4727 
6.SC Radelfingen19748(19)50:5025 
7.FC Ins 19748(23)26:2925 
8.SC Aegerten Brügg b198110(36)38:4625 
9.FC Walperswil19748(42)35:4125 
10.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 19739(24)37:4124 
11.SV Port a19658(26)31:4123 
12.FC Mett192215(42)19:618 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

Di 23.05.2017
FC Courtelary
FC Court
2
1
Mi 24.05.2017
20:00
FC La Suze 07
FC Evilard

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.SC Aegerten Brügg a191900(4)93:1257 
2.FC Aurore Bienne 191333(48)57:2742 
3.FC Courtelary 201118(36)68:4034 
4.FC Glovelier b19928(36)33:4029 
5.FC Evilard 19847(18)53:3628 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne 19667(44)42:5024 
7.FC Bévilard-Malleray b19658(44)33:5623 
8.FC Court 207211(29)49:5023 
9.FC Moutier 196112(58)37:5619 
10.FC Bosnjak 195410(105)37:6919 
11.FC La Suze 07 195311(22)35:5218 
12.FC Tavannes/Tramelan193313(19)27:7612 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Franches-Montagnes 1191252(27)46:1641 
2.FC Develier b191243(33)55:2540 
3.FC Clos du Doubs 1181224(16)45:1838 
4.FC Pleigne 18963(41)37:2233 
5.SR Delémont191027(33)46:2632 
6.FC Rebeuvelier19757(10)37:3726 
7.FC Glovelier a19658(15)36:3723 
8.FC Vicques19649(31)30:4722 
9.FC Bévilard-Malleray a19559(30)33:3420 
10.FC La Courtine19478(31)24:3019 
11.FC Courrendlin195212(32)27:6017 
12.FC Perrefitte191117(33)16:804 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

Mi 24.05.2017
20:00
FC Coeuve
FC Courtedoux

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.US Boncourt191423(12)54:2244 
2.FC Boncourt 05191225(21)46:2838 
3.FC Coeuve181134(17)57:3136 
4.FC Bure191045(17)43:2834 
5.FC Cornol 191036(3)44:3333 
6.FC Courtemaîche 191036(32)45:3233 
7.FC Alle19757(26)43:3226 
8.FC Olympic Fahy 19649(26)27:4522 
9.FC Develier a205411(53)34:5119 
10.FC Haute-Ajoie196013(10)36:5418 
11.FC Courtedoux192512(31)26:6111 
12.FC Bonfol 192314(27)21:599