Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Interlaken221642(27)75:27+4852 
2.FC Biglen221543(29)61:42+1949 
3.FC Lerchenfeld 22985(66)56:44+1235 
4.FC Heimberg221048(38)64:51+1334 
5.FC Steffisburg22949(19)42:27+1531 
6.FC EDO Simme22859(25)52:61-929 
7.FC Frutigen228410(54)49:46+328 
8.FC Dürrenast228311(31)36:46-1027 
9.FC Reichenbach227312(29)37:55-1824 
10.FC Konolfingen 227312(39)37:58-2124 
11.FC Allmendingen 226511(56)40:54-1423 
12.FC Wattenwil a225116(34)33:71-3816 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wyler221453(55)73:31+4247 
2.FC Münsingen 221444(30)56:29+2746 
3.FC Belp221156(46)66:47+1938 
4.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil221048(45)45:37+834 
5.SV Slavonija Bern22976(76)42:36+634 
6.FC Bern b22967(57)37:36+133 
7.SC Jegenstorf22868(88)39:58-1930 
8.SC Wohlensee227411(42)46:52-625 
9.SV Kaufdorf226610(61)44:52-824 
10.FC Rubigen226313(36)32:55-2321 
11.SC Worb a225413(75)34:54-2019 
12.FC Jedinstvo225215(63)44:71-2717 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Bosporus221732(97)64:22+4254 
2.FC Goldstern221633(37)94:40+5451 
3.FC Länggasse a221624(61)74:30+4450 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern a221534(45)60:28+3248 
5.FC Bern a2210210(38)54:58-432 
6.FC Köniz 228311(49)44:54-1027 
7.FC Wyler227312(53)48:64-1624 
8.FC Ilirida 226412(60)51:72-2122 
9.FC Sternenberg226214(17)51:75-2420 
10.FC Zollikofen226214(33)41:68-2720 
11.FC Münsingen 226115(51)36:75-3919 
12.FC Herzogenbuchsee b223415(30)25:56-3113 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Zollbrück221732(44)78:27+5154 
2.FC Herzogenbuchsee a221534(40)62:26+3648 
3.FC Roggwil221525(31)77:31+4647 
4.FC Langenthal 221165(32)57:38+1939 
5.FC Langnau221228(33)62:43+1938 
6.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg221048(50)38:47-934 
7.KF Shqiponja 22778(61)56:51+528 
8.FC Utzenstorf226412(36)38:54-1622 
9.FC Kirchberg226412(37)38:52-1422 
10.FC Aarwangen224315(28)43:73-3015 
11.FC Rilindja 224315(146)44:110-6615 
12.SC Huttwil a222515(50)28:69-4111 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Schüpfen221624(40)58:29+2950 
2.SC Burgdorf 221534(37)62:36+2648 
3.FC Madretsch221525(54)60:37+2347 
4.FC Ins22994(35)61:33+2836 
5.FC Bolligen221057(39)60:30+3035 
6.HNK Zagreb221039(119)57:53+433 
7.SC Bümpliz 7822886(49)53:38+1532 
8.FC Aarberg 228113(34)38:66-2825 
9.SV Lyss b226313(25)30:55-2521 
10.FC Grünstern224513(53)31:54-2317 
11.FC Täuffelen225116(55)45:76-3116 
12.FC Breitenrain 224216(55)53:101-4814 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing222020(35)68:12+5660 
2.FC Aurore Bienne221264(50)54:23+3140 
3.FC Orpund221246(30)50:22+2838 
4.FC Pieterlen22886(45)49:44+530 
5.FC Iberico Bienne22877(59)38:38029 
6.SC Rüti b. Büren22688(32)29:35-624 
7.FC Etoile Biel 22679(34)34:37-323 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 1226412(53)25:53-2820 
9.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen226313(18)29:52-2319 
10.CS Lecce 225413(104)26:48-2217 
11.FC Lengnau223514(55)27:65-3812 
12.FK Sloga R 220220(0)0:000 

3. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Moutier 221363(45)56:25+3145 
2.SR Delémont 221363(46)47:25+2245 
3.FC Courroux 1221273(46)47:28+1943 
4.FC Diaspora 2014221336(50)43:24+1942 
5.FC Courrendlin 221084(57)42:19+2338 
6.FC Bévilard-Malleray 22958(82)50:37+1332 
7.FC Court 227312(80)28:44-1624 
8.CS Belprahon 227114(42)29:50-2122 
9.FC Val Terbi 226313(41)25:39-1421 
10.FC Courfaivre 1225512(50)22:60-3820 
11.FC Reconvilier 1226214(74)36:49-1320 
12.FC Courtételle 2224513(29)33:58-2517 

3. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Cornol - La Baroche221642(28)68:15+5352 
2.FC Bure 221363(75)33:15+1845 
3.FC Haute-Ajoie 221273(48)61:26+3543 
4.FC Alle221336(34)60:30+3042 
5.FC Glovelier 221048(49)45:32+1334 
6.FC Olympic Fahy 22958(60)49:48+132 
7.FC Porrentruy 22796(28)41:37+430 
8.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 227411(48)37:47-1025 
9.FC Chevenez 227312(35)50:67-1724 
10.FC Fontenais 227312(55)31:45-1424 
11.FC Courroux 2224612(94)32:68-3618 
12.FC Soyhières 220022(37)13:90-770