Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 5 - Berner Cup

Mi 26.04.2017
18:00
FC Allmendingen (2.)
FC Rothorn (2.)
18:45
SC Aegerten Brügg a (4.)
FC Muri-Gümligen (2.)
19:00
AS Italiana (2.)
FC Biel-Bienne (2.)
19:30
FC Langnau (3.)
FC Schönbühl  (2.)

Runde 1 - Berner Cup

Di 26.07.2016
FC Bözingen 34 (4.)
FC Zollbrück (3.)
1
6
Fr 29.07.2016
FC Fortuna Thun (5.)
FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
1
2
Sa 30.07.2016
FC EDO Simme (3.)
SV Kaufdorf (3.)
0
2
SC Wileroltigen (5.)
HNK Zagreb (3.)
0
3
F
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (3.)
FC Interlaken (3.)
0
9
SC Wyssachen a (5.)
FC Orvin (5.)
9
1
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
FC Herzogenbuchsee a (3.)
1
2
SV Port a (4.)
SC Rüti b. Büren (3.)
2
3
FC Walperswil (4.)
FC Aarwangen (3.)
1
2
FC Pieterlen (3.)
FC Rubigen (3.)
4
1
SCI Esperia 1927 a (4.)
FC Hünibach (4.)
2
3
FC Weissenstein Bern (3.)
SC Jegenstorf (3.)
6
1
SC Thörishaus (4.)
FC Langnau (3.)
0
1
FC Wattenwil  (3.)
FC Reichenbach (3.)
2
7
FC Roggwil (3.)
SC Huttwil (3.)
3
0
FC Oberdiessbach (4.)
SC Burgdorf (3.)
0
5
So 31.07.2016
FC Biglen (3.)
FC Steffisburg (3.)
6
3
FC Jens (5.)
FC Bolligen (3.)
0
5
A.C.I. Folgore (4.)
FC Heimberg (3.)
0
3
SC Grafenried (4.)
FC Täuffelen (3.)
6
1
nV
FC Orpund (3.)
FC Ins (3.)
1
5
FC Schüpfen (3.)
FC Madretsch (3.)
5
1
SC Radelfingen (4.)
FC Lengnau (3.)
0
1
SC Münchenbuchsee a (4.)
FC Rot-Schwarz a (4.)
1
7
FC Bethlehem BE (4.)
FC Sternenberg (3.)
3
2
FC Makedonija (4.)
FC Laupen (4.)
6
0
SC Ersigen (4.)
Koppiger SV (4.)
1
2
nV
SC Holligen 94 (4.)
FC Aurore Bienne (3.)
3
1
Ostbärn FC (4.)
SC Wohlensee (3.)
1
3
FC Sarina (4.)
Erster Fussballclub 15 (4.)
1
3
FK Drina (4.)
SC Aegerten Brügg a (4.)
0
6
FC Obersimmental (4.)
FC Utzenstorf (3.)
2
3
FC Büren a. A. (4.)
FC Mett (4.)
1
3
AS Ital Fulgor a (5.)
FC Wyler a (3.)
0
7
FC Bützberg (5.)
FC Schwarzenburg a (4.)
0
6
SC Ittigen (4.)
FC Länggasse (3.)
1
4
C.F. España (4.)
SC Worb (3.)
2
5
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (4.)
FC Gerzensee (4.)
0
3
F
FC Rüschegg (5.)
FC Zollikofen  (3.)
3
6
SV Sumiswald (4.)
FC Frutigen (3.)
2
3
FC Stettlen 08 (4.)
FC Belp (3.)
0
3
FC Goldstern (3.)
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (3.)
4
7
nV
FC Trubschachen (4.)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3.)
1
4