Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Frutigen161042(20)49:19+3033 
2.FC Allmendingen 161024(21)42:18+2431 
3.FC Thun16943(22)39:21+1830 
4.FC Fortuna Thun16853(18)34:23+1128 
5.FC Rothorn 16628(14)29:43-1419 
6.SC Ittigen b16538(20)27:39-1217 
7.SV Meiringen 16349(11)30:48-1812 
8.FC Interlaken 162410(34)24:44-209 
9.FC EDO Simme cR 16187(27)9:28-193 
10.FC Spiez R 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Allmendingen 161330(17)85:11+7442 
2.FC Steffisburg 161321(35)83:24+5941 
3.FC Wattenwil a16943(13)36:16+2031 
4.FC EDO Simme 16826(23)45:46-126 
5.FC Reichenbach16646(12)23:26-322 
6.FC Hünibach 16448(22)31:52-2116 
7.FC Sarina164210(51)24:45-2114 
8.FC Obersimmental 163211(22)23:55-3211 
9.FC Frutigen b160115(37)17:92-751 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Steffisburg 181422(13)58:16+4244 
2.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 181341(54)58:26+3243 
3.FC Lerchenfeld b181125(30)62:28+3435 
4.Koppiger SV 18846(29)32:32028 
5.FC Herzogenbuchsee 18828(6)49:40+926 
6.FC Heimberg 18747(22)53:54-125 
7.FC Uetendorf 18738(18)34:48-1424 
8.FC Dürrenast18549(37)36:43-719 
9.FC Rot-Schwarz 182214(50)28:78-508 
10.FC Utzenstorf b180315(20)20:65-453 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Köniz 161411(30)56:21+3543 
2.FC Breitenrain161321(21)59:21+3841 
3.SV Kaufdorf a16736(28)32:35-324 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen 16637(25)31:39-821 
5.SC Münchenbuchsee 16619(12)40:36+419 
6.AS Ital Fulgor a16619(133)28:45-1719 
7.FC Ticino Bern 16538(33)29:36-718 
8.FC Laupen 163310(33)18:40-2212 
9.FC Ostermundigen 162311(15)33:53-209 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Schwarzenburg 171601(26)87:15+7248 
2.Ostbärn FC 171124(9)51:27+2435 
3.FC Rüschegg17944(17)43:33+1031 
4.FC Rubigen 171016(22)62:37+2531 
5.FC Belp b17746(12)49:43+625 
6.SV Slavonija Bern 17746(19)39:41-225 
7.FC Gerzensee / Kaufdorf175210(18)34:56-2217 
8.SC Thörishaus 173212(32)19:51-3211 
9.C.F. España9315(14)19:19010 
10.FC Goldstern170017(16)10:91-810 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Goldstern161222(40)75:26+4938 
2.FC Ilirida 161105(38)63:44+1933 
3.FC Gerzensee b16916(85)42:36+628 
4.FC Zollikofen 16817(13)59:44+1525 
5.SC Ittigen16817(18)58:41+1725 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern 16736(22)66:44+2224 
7.FC Jedinstvo16727(26)56:57-123 
8.FC Makedonija165011(34)40:61-2115 
9.FC Bern b160016(38)16:122-1060 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Prishtina Bern171421(20)71:28+4344 
2.FC Bolligen 17962(20)43:25+1833 
3.FC Belp171034(23)43:25+1833 
4.FC Wabern 17944(11)33:24+931 
5.FC Bosna-Bern 17746(33)45:31+1425 
6.FC Wyler b17638(36)35:34+121 
7.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 17629(22)28:37-920 
8.SC Ersigen b9225(3)15:24-98 
9.FC Galicia172114(47)19:72-537 
10.FC Logos171313(16)27:59-326 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Hasle-Rüegsau14923(23)38:23+1529 
2.SC Burgdorf 14923(27)53:21+3229 
3.FC Steckholz 14815(6)33:31+225 
4.AS Italica 14608(29)29:40-1118 
5.SV Sumiswald b14455(6)32:32017 
6.FC Aarwangen a14527(17)35:42-717 
7.SC Grafenried14428(22)18:32-1414 
8.SC Ersigen14329(27)24:41-1711 
9.SC Wynau bR 0000(51)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Zollbrück 161132(14)54:14+4036 
2.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen161132(29)54:15+3936 
3.FC Stettlen 08161123(21)43:19+2435 
4.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 16943(34)57:24+3331 
5.SC Wynau 16646(21)46:38+822 
6.FC Hasle-Rüegsau 16439(9)28:53-2515 
7.FC Trubschachen 165011(12)25:58-3315 
8.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 162212(32)21:41-208 
9.SC Wyssachen b162113(13)19:85-667 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Hermrigen / Jens181035(16)48:29+1933 
2.SC Radelfingen181026(25)35:34+132 
3.SC Wileroltigen18936(46)44:34+1030 
4.FC Ins18846(29)40:35+528 
5.FC Jens / Hermrigen18846(34)38:35+328 
6.SV Port b187110(17)42:38+422 
7.FC Diessbach b18639(13)43:51-821 
8.FC Dotzigen 18567(44)26:36-1021 
9.FC Täuffelen186210(27)29:41-1220 
10.FC Aarberg 186210(40)24:36-1220 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Courtelary171403(27)78:26+5242 
2.FC Aarberg 171313(25)55:15+4040 
3.SC Radelfingen b171304(26)69:21+4839 
4.FC Lengnau17926(23)41:31+1029 
5.CS Lecce17818(15)39:44-525 
6.FC Orpund 17548(14)32:48-1619 
7.FC Iberico Bienne175210(70)26:48-2217 
8.SC Aegerten Brügg 173311(17)31:64-3312 
9.FC Orvin 173212(19)28:77-4911 
10.SV Lyss 9018(39)16:41-251 

5. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Bévilard-Malleray b181233(30)57:33+2438 
2.FC Reconvilier 2181134(16)47:31+1635 
3.HNK Zagreb 181134(46)57:26+3135 
4.SV Safnern 181044(47)37:29+833 
5.FC Tavannes/Tramelan18927(16)46:31+1528 
6.FC Plagne 18657(24)34:47-1322 
7.FC Madretsch18729(33)54:49+522 
8.FC Bözingen 34 183312(12)32:65-3311 
9.FC Walperswil182214(15)29:52-237 
10.FC Mett R 18198(44)11:41-303 

5. Liga - Gruppe 13

1.FC Diaspora 2014161501(3)112:11+10145 
2.FC Courchapoix 1161501(12)66:16+5045 
3.FC Courrendlin 16826(15)56:49+726 
4.FC Perrefitte 16817(16)49:56-725 
5.FC Vicques 16718(10)54:47+722 
6.FC Courfaivre 216718(13)47:48-122 
7.FC Boécourt164111(9)37:69-3213 
8.FC Rebeuvelier 2163112(13)19:74-5510 
9.CS Belprahon161114(10)14:84-704 

5. Liga - Gruppe 14

1.FC La Courtine181530(17)59:15+4447 
2.FC Coeuve 2181134(12)52:29+2335 
3.FC Movelier18873(12)41:19+2230 
4.FC Val Terbi 18846(13)34:28+627 
5.FC Bonfol 18819(3)45:46-124 
6.FC Clos du Doubs 218747(20)38:36+224 
7.FC Franches-Montagnes 218729(9)28:31-322 
8.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 2184113(7)21:55-3412 
9.FC Haute-Sorne 183213(6)26:53-2710 
10.FC Miécourt R 18198(29)10:42-323 

5. Liga - Gruppe 15

1.FC Alle161321(8)56:18+3841 
2.FC Bonfol 161321(18)74:11+6341 
3.FC Vendlincourt 161213(6)68:21+4737 
4.FC Haute-Ajoie16844(33)38:40-228 
5.FC Courtedoux 165110(10)41:52-1116 
6.US Boncourt b16358(9)31:42-1114 
7.FC Bressaucourt 163310(11)25:57-3212 
8.FC Cornol - La Baroche 163310(32)22:48-2612 
9.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 161114(11)20:86-664 
10.FC FontenaisR 0000(4)0:000