Meisterschaft / Cup

Senioren 30+ - FVBO

1.FC Dürrenast141121(4)64:8+5635 
2.FC Lerchenfeld141121(9)39:12+2735 
3.FC Heimberg14806(10)46:36+1024 
4.SV Meiringen 14626(9)32:30+220 
5.FC Oberdiessbach14428(3)33:44-1114 
6.FC Hünibach14428(8)21:40-1914 
7.FC Rot-Schwarz 143110(6)16:45-2910 
8.FC Reichenbach143110(8)18:54-3610 

Senioren 30+ - SEFV

1.FC Büren a. A.161411(4)65:17+4843 
2.FC Lengnau161033(17)61:25+3633 
3.SC Radelfingen16673(7)39:31+825 
4.FC Madretsch16727(8)38:51-1323 
5.FC Mett16538(10)35:45-1018 
6.FC Iberico Bienne 16457(19)34:45-1117 
7.FC Dotzigen 165011(2)38:54-1615 
8.CS Lecce16439(8)28:47-1915 
9.FC Walperswil16349(8)28:51-2313 

Senioren 30+ - OEFV

1.FC Kirchberg 161321(6)70:18+5241 
2.FC Langenthal161132(7)36:16+2036 
3.Koppiger SV161114(8)52:21+3134 
4.FC Langnau161033(6)66:18+4833 
5.FC Aarwangen16907(10)46:39+727 
6.FC Hasle-Rüegsau164210(19)26:51-2514 
7.SV Sumiswald 164111(3)33:49-1613 
8.FC Bützberg163211(4)19:51-3211 
9.SC Wynau / Steckholz160016(6)11:96-850 

Senioren 30+ - AJF - Gruppe 1

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan181521(8)66:25+4147 
2.FC Saint-Imier181332(6)88:28+6042 
3.FC Reconvilier181323(9)71:31+4041 
4.FC Aurore Bienne18747(8)38:36+225 
5.FC Court 188010(30)58:46+1224 
6.FC Courrendlin 18639(3)37:69-3221 
7.FC Franches-Montagnes186210(17)38:54-1620 
8.FC Sonvilier185211(7)33:56-2317 
9.FC Bévilard-Malleray 184113(8)47:95-4813 
10.FC La Suze 07 182313(29)26:62-369 

Senioren 30+ - AJF - Gruppe 2

1.FC Courroux181422(33)69:15+5444 
2.FC Courtételle18972(5)53:42+1134 
3.SR Delémont181044(5)43:36+734 
4.FC Bassecourt181017(9)61:54+731 
5.FC Develier18828(1)42:47-526 
6.FC Olympic Fahy18819(11)37:43-625 
7.FC Courfaivre 18747(15)39:38+125 
8.FC La Courtine 186111(1)36:47-1119 
9.FC Vicques 185211(3)32:48-1617 
10.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 181017(2)18:60-423 

Senioren 30+ - AJF - Gruppe 3

1.FC Boncourt 05 181224(3)59:31+2838 
2.FC Cornol - La Baroche 181125(2)68:44+2435 
3.FC Lugnez-Damphreux181125(8)70:43+2735 
4.FC Porrentruy 181125(25)71:52+1935 
5.US Boncourt181044(8)64:30+3434 
6.FC Coeuve 18819(0)52:68-1625 
7.FC Haute-Ajoie 186111(3)47:79-3219 
8.FC Courtedoux 185112(0)28:52-2416 
9.FC Courtemaîche183411(3)38:70-3213 
10.FC Alle183114(4)27:55-2810 

Senioren 30+ - MFV - Gruppe 1

1.FC Konolfingen121011(3)34:13+2131 
2.FC Bolligen12723(3)36:17+1923 
3.FC Sarina12705(2)34:22+1221 
4.SC Wohlensee12444(3)33:26+716 
5.FC Wattenwil12444(5)23:30-716 
6.SC Grafenried12228(3)16:36-208 
7.Team Region Gantrisch a121110(2)15:47-324 

Senioren 30+ - MFV - Gruppe 2

1.NK Tomislavgrad Bern12912(98)48:29+1928 
2.FC Schönbühl b12813(10)37:29+825 
3.FC Sternenberg12615(7)36:28+819 
4.FC Ostermundigen12426(8)31:33-214 
5.C.F. España / Italiana a12345(6)26:26013 
6.SC Ittigen12327(12)26:41-1511 
7.AS Ital Fulgor 12237(6)20:38-189