Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Sarina221552(28)74:2850 
2.FC Reichenbach221516(28)70:4046 
3.FC EDO Simme221408(24)70:4242 
4.FC Obersimmental221246(40)59:4340 
5.FC Interlaken 221039(54)50:4533 
6.FC Rothorn 22949(61)46:4931 
7.FC Konolfingen 229310(29)39:4330 
8.FC Allmendingen 229013(52)55:4727 
9.FC Rot-Schwarz 226511(27)41:5623 
10.SV Meiringen 226412(36)37:7622 
11.A.C.I. Folgore226115(81)45:7519 
12.FC Hünibach 225215(39)27:6917 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.C.F. España221525(143)61:3647 
2.FC Steffisburg221426(29)60:3044 
3.FC Makedonija221426(43)66:2544 
4.SC Bümpliz 78221327(38)86:4341 
5.FC Ostermundigen b22976(32)62:4034 
6.FC Muri-Gümligen 221039(40)52:5933 
7.SC Worb b229013(34)41:4027 
8.FC Langnau b228212(23)43:6526 
9.FC Münsingen 228212(30)45:6626 
10.FC Wabern 228212(51)37:6326 
11.FC Heimberg225413(34)44:6319 
12.FC Obersimmental 224216(33)41:10814 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.NK Tomislavgrad Bern221642(52)79:3652 
2.FC Sternenberg 221534(28)64:3948 
3.FC Goldstern221534(32)85:4348 
4.SC Thörishaus221039(33)43:3433 
5.SC Ittigen221039(48)66:6333 
6.FC Bern b22949(54)50:4131 
7.SC Holligen 9422769(70)57:5927 
8.SC Worb b227411(35)48:4825 
9.FC Schwarzenburg 226511(38)43:6623 
10.FC Bosna-Bern 227213(71)35:5723 
11.FC Stettlen 08227411(44)32:5222*
12.FC Rubigen 221318(26)34:986 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Bethlehem BE221624(71)80:4350 
2.FC Wyler221543(80)63:3249 
3.FC Rilindja 221066(56)74:6136 
4.SC Grafenried2211110(41)64:4734 
5.Portugal Futebol Clube 2210210(61)73:5532 
6.AS Italiana 22958(88)50:5032 
7.FC Galicia 228311(76)60:6627 
8.FK Drina227510(80)46:6826 
9.SCI Esperia 1927 227510(87)58:6826 
10.FC Biglen 227411(25)36:4125 
11.FC Länggasse b226412(28)37:5022 
12.FC Laupen 225116(30)25:8516 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SC Ersigen 221543(37)61:2749 
2.AS Italica 221534(41)56:2348 
3.FC Langnau 221435(42)57:2345 
4.FC Utzenstorf221354(35)52:2544 
5.FC Trubschachen227411(28)35:3925 
6.FC Roggwil 227411(33)36:5025 
7.FC Aarwangen226610(32)32:4624 
8.FC Olimpica 84 226511(76)38:4823 
9.SC Huttwil b224108(19)29:3922 
10.FC Hasle-Rüegsau226412(24)27:5522 
11.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen227312(47)29:3621*
12.Koppiger SV 223712(33)25:6616 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Weissenstein Bern b201532(35)87:3348 
2.SCI Esperia 1927 201235(198)73:4239 
3.FC Täuffelen201127(38)50:4435 
4.FC Müntschemier201127(38)58:5335 
5.FC Büren a. A. 201037(19)57:4933 
6.SC Aegerten Brügg 201028(35)56:4132 
7.FC Walperswil20857(58)49:3629 
8.FC Ins20839(30)57:5527 
9.FC Nidau207112(26)36:4722 
10.SC Rüti b. Büren205114(35)34:6316 
11.FC Zollikofen 200119(30)20:1141 
12.FC Mett R 0000(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Aarberg 221732(24)69:1854 
2.SC Radelfingen221417(50)55:3043 
3.FC Utzenstorf a221336(27)43:2842 
4.FC Bözingen 34221255(31)46:2241 
5.SV Safnern22958(35)41:4632 
6.FC Aurore Bienne22868(34)39:3430 
7.FC Bosnjak228410(40)43:5228 
8.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 228311(40)47:5427 
9.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 228212(41)49:6726 
10.FC Mett226412(42)34:6022 
11.FC Schüpfen 225116(32)30:5416 
12.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 224315(24)36:6715 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Azzurri Bienne 221516(36)51:3246 
2.CS Lecce 221444(56)56:2446 
3.FC Etoile Biel 221237(42)61:4339 
4.CS Belprahon 221066(32)48:4136 
5.FC Reconvilier 1221138(66)57:3636 
6.FC Glovelier a22859(26)37:4029 
7.FC La Suze 07 b228311(33)55:5127 
8.FC La Courtine227411(53)40:4925 
9.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 22679(65)40:5125 
10.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 1226610(34)29:4324 
11.FC Courrendlin 226313(67)44:7121 
12.FC Courtelary224513(40)30:6717 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Develier221822(24)63:2056 
2.SR Delémont221723(31)60:853 
3.FC Courroux 2221228(31)50:3238 
4.FC Vicques 221057(35)39:3035 
5.FC Courtételle221048(22)43:4434 
6.FC Bassecourt 221039(24)41:4433 
7.FC Val Terbi 22769(26)31:3327 
8.FC Clos du Doubs 1227510(15)29:3826 
9.FC Rebeuvelier 1227312(24)32:4424 
10.FC Boécourt 2226610(43)34:4124 
11.FC Courfaivre 2224117(9)29:6713 
12.FC Cornol - La Baroche 224117(87)15:6513 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Haute-Ajoie 221903(25)103:3857 
2.FC Boncourt 05 221633(17)85:3551 
3.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 221345(24)57:3543 
4.FC Coeuve 1221336(18)78:4442 
5.FC Develier22949(29)40:5031 
6.FC Cornol - La Baroche 228311(9)42:4927 
7.FC Porrentruy 228212(15)27:5826 
8.FC Bure 227411(16)42:5325 
9.FC Courtemaîche 225512(32)32:4920 
10.FC Chevenez 223910(31)36:6418 
11.FC Olympic Fahy 224513(46)34:6617 
12.FC Courtedoux224414(31)39:7416