Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

Do 27.04.2017
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Crans III
1
3
So 30.04.2017
13:00
FC Genolier-Begnins IIIA
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
13:00
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Chêne Aubonne II
14:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Italia Nyon II
15:00
Prangins Sport l
FC Pied du Jura III

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Crans III161132(19)37:2334 
2.FC Amical Saint-Prex III15834(39)39:2625 
3.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III16835(24)31:2725 
4.FC Italia Nyon II15753(55)23:1724 
5.FC Chêne Aubonne II16646(37)32:2820 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins IIIA14545(16)35:3517 
7.FC Pied du Jura III15537(11)29:3316 
8.Prangins Sport l15528(33)25:2915 
9.FC Gimel-Bière II16439(95)20:3013 
10.FC Stade Nyonnais III140410(26)10:332 
11.FC Gland IVR 200200(12)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 29.04.2017
19:00
FC La Sallaz IIA
FC Echichens III
So 30.04.2017
10:30
ES FC Malley LS III
FC Bussigny II
10:30
FC Genolier-Begnins IIIB
FC Ecublens II
10:30
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Tolochenaz II
13:00
FC Mont-Goulin II
FC Villars-le-Terroir IA

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.CS Chavannes Epenex II131300(23)65:1839 
2.FC Genolier-Begnins IIIB13913(16)42:1728 
3.FC La Sallaz IIA13823(14)51:2126 
4.ES FC Malley LS III13823(21)36:2626 
5.FC Echichens III13634(22)29:2521 
6.FC Bussigny II13616(24)31:3219 
7.FC Ecublens II13526(24)23:2817 
8.FC Tolochenaz II132011(11)17:516 
9.FC Villars-le-Terroir IA131111(7)15:584 
10.FC Mont-Goulin II131012(36)13:463 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 29.04.2017
19:30
FC Villars-le-Terroir IB
FC Essertines IB
So 30.04.2017
09:45
FC Villars-Tiercelin l
FC Fey Sports l
10:00
FC Bercher II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
10:00
FC Donneloye III
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
16:00
FC Combremont l
FC Poliez-Pittet II

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Villars-le-Terroir IB131111(13)47:1334 
2.FC Poliez-Pittet II131003(11)49:1630 
3.FC Combremont l13823(26)44:1926 
4.FC Bercher II13724(28)27:2523 
5.FC Essertines IB13724(34)28:2623 
6.FC Fey Sports l13436(29)37:4015 
7.FC Donneloye III13328(13)25:3711 
8.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II13256(29)16:2811 
9.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II132110(12)12:387 
10.FC Villars-Tiercelin l131210(8)21:645 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

Mi 26.04.2017
FC Yvonand III
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
V
Do 27.04.2017
FC Essertines IA
FC Champagne Sports III
4
9
Sa 29.04.2017
18:30
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Etoile Bonvillars IA
19:00
FC Granges Marnand II
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
So 30.04.2017
16:30
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Grandson-Tuileries III131021(19)37:732 
2.FC Champagne Sports III141004(8)41:3230 
3.FC Corcelles-Payerne II12723(6)37:1323 
4.FC Azzurri Yverdon II13724(22)34:3123 
5.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II13724(40)41:2323 
6.FC Essertines IA14626(25)32:3120 
7.FC Etoile Bonvillars IA13616(13)46:3119 
8.FC Yvonand III13229(13)14:438 
9.FC Granges Marnand II131210(19)18:425 
10.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II121110(16)18:654 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

Mi 26.04.2017
FC Ependes II
FC Montcherand II
4
1
Sa 29.04.2017
19:00
FC Champvent III
FC Vaulion l
So 30.04.2017
10:00
FC Rances II
FC Vallée de Joux II
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Arnex l

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III151140(27)39:1435 
2.FC Vaulion l14941(20)51:1729 
3.FC Etoile Bonvillars IB16826(27)41:3424 
4.FC Ependes II16754(31)32:2124 
5.FC Arnex l16655(21)30:3021 
6.FC Montcherand II16637(23)29:2819 
7.FC Rances II15537(19)27:3716 
8.FC Champvent III15366(14)33:3713 
9.FC Vallée de Joux II14248(26)22:328 
10.FC Orbe III150213(27)6:600 
11.FC Cossonay IIR 200200(14)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

Fr 28.04.2017
20:15
CS Ollon II
FC Rapid-Montreux II
Sa 29.04.2017
18:30
FC Roche II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
So 30.04.2017
13:00
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC La Sallaz IIB
15:00
FC Les Diablerets l
FC Bex II

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III141031(17)59:1631 
2.FC Bex II14833(24)37:1425 
3.Racing Club Lausanne II14734(9)45:3122 
4.FC Boveresses II14635(35)42:3919 
5.CS Ollon II14536(40)27:2716 
6.FC La Sallaz IIB13526(25)24:3715 
7.FC Rapid-Montreux II13337(28)20:3810 
8.FC Les Diablerets l13238(5)15:417 
9.FC Roche II13238(23)21:477 
10.FC Puidoux-Chexbres IIR 180180(13)0:00