Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 25.03.2017
19:00
FC Bussigny I
FC Gland IIA
So 26.03.2017
10:00
FC Crissier III
FC Veyron-Venoge IB
13:00
FC Mont-Goulin l
FC Gingins IIB
14:00
FC Echandens I
FC UPM-Cazard I
15:00
FC Echichens II
FC Lonay IA
15:30
Racing Club Lausanne IB
FC Venoge II

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bussigny I121110(14)39:1134 
2.FC Echandens I12903(9)41:1827 
3.FC Echichens II12822(12)45:1226 
4.FC Lonay IA12822(20)30:1526 
5.FC Crissier III12624(18)23:1820 
6.FC Mont-Goulin l12615(30)18:2519 
7.FC Venoge II12525(20)16:2217 
8.Racing Club Lausanne IB12327(25)13:3511 
9.FC UPM-Cazard I12327(29)13:2011 
10.FC Gland IIA12129(20)14:315 
11.FC Veyron-Venoge IB12057(23)18:355 
12.FC Gingins IIB121110(4)12:404 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 25.03.2017
19:30
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
19:45
FC Etoy I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
So 26.03.2017
14:00
FC Crans II
FC Lonay IB
14:30
US Terre Sainte III
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
15:00
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I
FC Gingins IIA
15:00
FC Gland IIB
Club Lusitano Gland

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex II121110(22)61:1034 
2.FC Gland IIB12822(21)50:1526 
3.FC Gingins IIA12741(21)33:1325 
4.US Terre Sainte III12732(22)33:1724 
5.FC Tolochenaz I12633(12)30:2721 
6.Club Lusitano Gland12534(25)27:2118 
7.FC Crans II11335(20)23:3012 
8.FC Lonay IB12255(30)17:3211 
9.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II12246(21)18:4610 
10.FC Hermandad A.P.N. I12219(29)13:487 
11.FC Etoy I12129(35)17:395 
12.FC Saint-Sulpice IIA11119(15)17:414 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

Mi 22.03.2017
FC Yvonand IB
FC Echallens Région III
3
5
Sa 25.03.2017
19:00
FC Prilly Sports III
FC Cheseaux II
So 26.03.2017
10:00
FC Echallens Région III
FC Froideville-Sports l
10:00
FC Bottens II
FC Yvonand IB
13:30
FC Poliez-Pittet I
FC Valmont IA
14:30
FC Assens II
FC Le Talent II
14:30
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
FC Bercher I

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Valmont IA121011(23)53:2231 
2.FC Prilly Sports III12903(17)42:2027 
3.FC Cheseaux II11812(20)38:1225 
4.FC Nord Gros de Vaud I12624(33)21:2220 
5.FC Poliez-Pittet I11524(13)26:2117 
6.FC Assens II12444(16)34:3116 
7.FC Echallens Région III12426(11)38:4214 
8.FC Bottens II12426(28)19:3114 
9.FC Froideville-Sports l11326(13)25:3011 
10.FC Yvonand IB12237(21)24:459 
11.FC Bercher I11227(14)13:328 
12.FC Le Talent II12219(15)12:377 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

Di 21.03.2017
FC Veyron-Venoge IA
FC Croy I
1
0
Sa 25.03.2017
19:30
FC Veyron-Venoge IA
FC Cossonay I
19:30
FC Croy I
FC Chavornay Sports II
So 26.03.2017
10:00
FC Suchy-Sports I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
14:00
FC Champvent II
FC Montcherand I
14:00
FC Orbe II
FC Rances l
14:00
FC Ependes I
FC Bavois III

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Champvent II121110(19)40:1234 
2.FC Rances l121002(10)44:1730 
3.FC Veyron-Venoge IA12813(19)41:1725 
4.FC Ependes I11713(24)27:1522 
5.FC Bavois III12552(29)27:1520 
6.FC Cossonay I11524(22)44:3017 
7.FC Montcherand I12426(21)33:3114 
8.FC Suchy-Sports I12426(33)28:2514 
9.FC Croy I12318(18)25:3210 
10.FC Chavornay Sports II12219(12)26:647 
11.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II122010(18)23:486 
12.FC Orbe II12129(33)18:705 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

Do 23.03.2017
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
2
2
Fr 24.03.2017
20:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne l
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
Sa 25.03.2017
19:00
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Donneloye II
So 26.03.2017
13:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Champagne Sports II
14:00
FC Stade-Payerne Azzurri III
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
14:30
FC Thierrens III
FC Bosna Yverdon II
14:30
FC Yvonand IA
FC Valmont IB

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I12930(29)48:1930 
2.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I12840(18)44:1628 
3.FC Corcelles-Payerne l12813(19)72:2925 
4.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I12732(16)44:1524 
5.FC Yvonand IA12723(29)37:2723 
6.FC Azzurri Yverdon l12435(26)36:2715 
7.FC Thierrens III11416(15)34:3413 
8.FC Champagne Sports II12408(26)22:5812 
9.FC Donneloye II11317(5)26:3710 
10.FC Stade-Payerne Azzurri III12309(26)26:469 
11.FC Valmont IB12309(33)25:729 
12.FC Bosna Yverdon II122010(37)19:536 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

So 26.03.2017
10:45
CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIB
FC Le Mont II
13:30
FC Savigny-Forel II
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
15:00
FC Etoile-Broye I
ES FC Malley LS II
15:00
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Chile Sport I
15:30
FC Slavia LS I
FC Saint-Légier IIA
16:00
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Espagnol LS I

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Espagnol LS I121110(34)37:1134 
2.FC Saint-Légier IIA121101(22)60:1233 
3.FC Slavia LS I12903(35)39:2227 
4.FC Etoile-Broye I12705(34)37:2621 
5.FC Jorat-Mézières II12516(22)31:2916 
6.ES FC Malley LS II12426(14)30:3714 
7.FC Chile Sport I12426(17)25:3814 
8.CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIB12336(20)26:3612 
9.AS Haute-Broye II12327(16)16:3911 
10.Sport Lausanne Benfica II12327(30)20:3011 
11.FC Savigny-Forel II11218(15)18:377 
12.FC Le Mont II11128(14)19:415 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

Fr 24.03.2017
20:30
FC Saint-Légier IIB
FC Bashkimi Vevey I
Sa 25.03.2017
19:00
FC Lutry III
Villeneuve Sports l
So 26.03.2017
10:00
AS FC Napoli Vevey II
FC Rapid-Montreux I
10:30
FC Roche I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
10:30
FC Vignoble II
FC Atlantic Vevey l
13:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIA
FC Yvorne I

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Bashkimi Vevey I12813(34)31:2325 
2.Villeneuve Sports l10802(21)38:1224 
3.FC Rapid-Montreux I12732(25)30:1524 
4.FC Vignoble II12723(17)25:2023 
5.FC Puidoux-Chexbres I11713(17)37:2422 
6.FC Roche I12633(47)35:2221 
7.AS FC Napoli Vevey II12426(36)21:2714 
8.FC Lutry III12345(18)19:2513 
9.FC Saint-Légier IIB12417(24)20:3413 
10.FC Atlantic Vevey l11335(36)13:209*
11.CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIA12219(12)21:427 
12.FC Yvorne I120111(31)15:411 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

So 26.03.2017
10:30
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Desportivo Portugues I
10:30
FC Lusitano LS I
Racing Club Lausanne IA
13:00
FC Concordia II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
14:30
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Renens II
15:00
FC Cugy I
FC Romanel II
15:00
FC Epalinges II
FC Turc Lausanne II

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Azzurri 90 LS II12813(24)35:1825 
2.CS Chavannes Epenex I12732(29)38:2124 
3.FC Renens II12732(40)26:1624 
4.FC Lusitano LS I12723(44)23:2823 
5.FC Romanel II12606(24)36:3118 
6.FC Cugy I12543(56)28:1718 
7.Racing Club Lausanne IA12525(41)22:2117 
8.FC Turc Lausanne II12444(20)29:2916 
9.FC Epalinges II12408(16)26:4012 
10.FC Saint-Sulpice IIB12255(30)25:3011 
11.FC Desportivo Portugues I12237(54)14:248 
12.FC Concordia II12039(21)15:423