Meisterschaft / Cup

1/32 - Final - Cup Aktive

Di 20.09.2016
FC Croy I (4.)
FC Champvent I (2.)
0
8
FC Cossonay I (4.)
FC Ecublens I (3.)
2
4
FC Azzurri Yverdon l (4.)
FC Bavois II (2.)
0
4
ES FC Malley LS I (2.)
AF LUC-Dorigny I (2.)
4
2
C.F. Atlantica LS I (4.)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (2.)
0
7
FC Genolier-Begnins II (3.)
FC Aigle II (3.)
2
5
FC Corcelles-Payerne l (4.)
FC Gingins I (2.)
4
6
Mi 21.09.2016
FC Poliez-Pittet I (4.)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (3.)
3
0
FC Prilly Sports IA (3.)
FC Chêne Aubonne I (2.)
1
3
FC Granges Marnand I (3.)
FC La Sallaz I (2.)
1
4
FC Forward-Morges I (2.)
Sport Lausanne Benfica I (2.)
7
8
nE
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (2.)
FC Bosna Yverdon I (2.)
4
1
FC Assens I (3.)
FC Bussigny I (3.)
2
1
FC Crissier I (2.)
FC Champagne Sports I (2.)
1
5
FC Stade Nyonnais II (2.)
FC Donneloye I (3.)
3
4
Villeneuve-Sports l (3.)
FC Orbe I (3.)
6
2
FC Amical Saint-Prex I (2.)
FC Montreux-Sports I (2. Int.)
4
3
Yverdon Sport FC II (3.)
FC Jorat-Mézières I (2.)
6
0
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I (4.)
FC Dardania Lausanne II (4.)
2
1
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I (4.)
FC Renens I (2.)
1
3
FC Suchy-Sports I (4.)
FC Savigny-Forel I (3.)
2
8
FC Bottens I (3.)
FC Crans I (3.)
1
5
FC Epalinges IA (4.)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II (3.)
2
0
FC Boveresses I (3.)
AS Haute-Broye I (3.)
0
3
F
FC Valmont I (3.)
FC Pied du Jura I (2.)
3
4
FC Roche I (4.)
FC Vallée de Joux I (4.)
5
1
FC Gland I (2.)
FC Italia Nyon I (3.)
4
2
FC Chile Sport I (5.)
FC Bex I (2. Int.)
2
6
FC Azzurri 90 LS II (3.)
Pully Football I (2.)
0
3
AS FC Napoli Vevey I (3.)
FC Saint-Légier IA (3.)
0
1
FC Rapid-Montreux I (3.)
US Portugaise I (3.)
4
3
Do 22.09.2016
FC Espagnol LS I (3.)
FC Concordia I (2.)
1
4

Runde 1 - Cup Aktive

Di 23.08.2016
FC Vignoble I (3.)
AF LUC-Dorigny I (2.)
4
5
nE
FC Saint-Sulpice I (3.)
Sport Lausanne Benfica I (2.)
0
7
AS Haute-Broye I (3.)
FC Etoile Lausanne I (3.)
4
2
FC Veyron-Venoge IA (4.)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (2.)
0
2
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I (4.)
FC Jorat-Mézières I (2.)
3
6
FC Le Mont I (4.)
FC La Sallaz I (2.)
2
9
FC Villars-Tiercelin l (5.)
FC Espagnol LS I (3.)
1
7
FC Valmont I (3.)
FC Mont-Goulin l (4.)
3
1
FC Arnex l (5.)
FC Chile Sport I (5.)
4
5
FC Thierrens II (3.)
US Portugaise I (3.)
3
5
nE
FC Les Diablerets l (5.)
FC Rapid-Montreux I (3.)
0
10
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I (4.)
FC Azzurri 90 LS II (3.)
1
5
FC Savigny-Forel I (3.)
FC Porto Lausanne l (2.)
3
2
FC Yvorne I (5.)
FC Bex I (2. Int.)
0
6
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I (5.)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (3.)
0
1
Villeneuve-Sports l (3.)
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II (3.)
5
0
FC Atlantic Vevey l (4.)
AS FC Napoli Vevey I (3.)
0
3
FC Iliria Payerne I (3.)
FC Bosna Yverdon I (2.)
0
3
F
FC Le Talent IB (4.)
Pully Football I (2.)
2
3
FC Villars-le-Terroir I (4.)
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I (4.)
0
9
FC Rances l (4.)
FC Champagne Sports I (2.)
1
6
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I (4.)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (2.)
0
6
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II (3.)
FC Chavornay Sports I (3.)
3
0
FC Echichens II (4.)
FC Italia Nyon I (3.)
1
5
FC Tolochenaz I (4.)
FC Forward-Morges I (2.)
1
8
CS Chavannes Epenex I (3.)
FC Crissier I (2.)
1
4
FC Ecublens I (3.)
FC Lutry I (2.)
7
6
nE
FC Cheseaux I (2.)
FC Concordia I (2.)
0
3
FC Romanel IA (4.)
ES FC Malley LS I (2.)
0
4
FC Baulmes I (4.)
FC Champvent I (2.)
2
7
FC Cugy I (4.)
FC Boveresses I (3.)
1
11
FC Montcherand I (4.)
FC Vallée de Joux I (4.)
1
6
FC Croy I (4.)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II (4.)
5
1
FC Corcelles-Payerne l (4.)
FC Stade-Payerne II (3.)
5
0
FC Fey Sports l (5.)
FC Assens I (3.)
0
15
FC Etoile Bonvillars IA (5.)
FC Azzurri Yverdon l (4.)
1
2
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I (4.)
FC Yvonand IA (4.)
2
0
FC Combremont l (5.)
FC Granges Marnand I (3.)
0
5
FC Essertines IA (5.)
FC Bavois II (2.)
0
4
FC Ependes I (4.)
FC Orbe I (3.)
0
1
FC Gingins I (2.)
US Terre Sainte II (2.)
4
2
FC Echandens I (4.)
FC Pied du Jura I (2.)
1
6
FC Lonay IA (4.)
FC Gland I (2.)
2
8
FC Etoy I (4.)
FC Chêne Aubonne I (2.)
0
3
F
Prangins Sport l (5.)
FC Crans I (3.)
0
4
FC Gimel-Bière I (4.)
FC Amical Saint-Prex I (2.)
3
5
nE
FC Bercher IA (5.)
FC Donneloye I (3.)
0
6
Racing Club Lausanne IA (4.)
FC Dardania Lausanne II (4.)
1
4
FC Lusitano LS I (4.)
C.F. Atlantica LS I (4.)
5
6
nE
ACS Azzurri Riviera I (3.)
FC Aigle II (3.)
0
2
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (3.)
FC Saint-Légier IA (3.)
3
4
Mi 24.08.2016
FC Poliez-Pittet I (4.)
FC Slavia LS I (4.)
2
1
FC Vaulion l (5.)
FC Suchy-Sports I (4.)
0
4
FC Renens I (2.)
FC Turc Lausanne I (3.)
5
2
FC Echallens Région II (3.)
FC Prilly Sports IA (3.)
1
2
FC Epalinges IA (4.)
FC Venoge I (2.)
9
8
nE
CS Ollon I (3.)
FC Montreux-Sports I (2. Int.)
0
6
Club Lusitano Gland (4.)
FC Stade Nyonnais II (2.)
0
8
Di 30.08.2016
FC Bottens I (3.)
FC Froideville-Sports l (4.)
5
1