Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

Mi 22.03.2017
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I
2
2
Sa 25.03.2017
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Sarine-Ouest I
18:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Piamont I
18:30
FC Central FR I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
18:30
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Charmey I
19:00
FC Siviriez I
FC Fribourg II
So 26.03.2017
15:00
FC Schoenberg I
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I12831(25)29:1127 
2.FC Sarine-Ouest I12813(22)27:1025 
3.FC Piamont I12732(29)35:2024 
4.FC Schoenberg I12552(41)33:1820 
5.FC Siviriez I12615(22)19:1419 
6.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I12534(24)22:1718 
7.FC Central FR I12525(39)22:2417 
8.FC Villars-sur-Glâne I12516(22)29:2616 
9.FC Châtel-St-Denis I12444(57)24:2316 
10.FC Bas-Gibloux I12246(23)14:2210 
11.FC Fribourg II12318(25)14:3410 
12.FC Charmey I120012(16)7:560 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

Mi 22.03.2017
FC Schmitten I
FC Kerzers II
0
1
Do 23.03.2017
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I
FC Seisa 08 I
0
3
Fr 24.03.2017
20:00
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Alterswil I
So 26.03.2017
15:00
FC Seisa 08 I
FC Courgevaux I
15:00
FC Tafers I
FC Cressier I
15:00
SC Düdingen II
FC Schmitten I
15:00
FC Kerzers II
FC Plasselb I
15:00
FC Gurmels I
FC Giffers-Tentlingen I

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Seisa 08 I12741(15)23:1025 
2.SC Düdingen II12651(15)32:2123 
3.FC Tafers I12552(20)24:1720 
4.FC Gurmels I11542(19)28:2119 
5.FC Cressier I12543(24)19:1919 
6.FC Kerzers II12534(18)18:2318 
7.FC Plasselb I11434(9)22:1915 
8.FC Giffers-Tentlingen I12435(11)19:2115 
9.FC Corminboeuf I12426(35)22:2414 
10.FC Schmitten I12417(8)17:2113 
11.FC Alterswil I12246(23)20:2510 
12.FC Courgevaux I120210(27)10:332 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

Fr 24.03.2017
20:00
FC Cugy/Montet I
FC Aumont/Murist
Sa 25.03.2017
18:00
FC Vully-Sport I
FC Cudrefin I
18:30
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I
FC Avenches I
19:00
FC Fétigny/Ménières
FC Estavayer-le-Lac
20:15
FC Portalban/Gletterens II
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
So 26.03.2017
16:00
FC Domdidier I
Team Haut-Lac (5021) I

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Avenches I12921(28)51:1429 
2.FC Vully-Sport I12732(17)33:2324 
3.FC Cugy/Montet I12633(39)26:2621 
4.FC Fétigny/Ménières12624(53)27:2420 
5.FC Aumont/Murist12606(25)24:2318 
6.FC Domdidier I12453(19)23:2217 
7.FC Cudrefin I12525(19)18:2317 
8.FC Estavayer-le-Lac12345(28)19:2213 
9.FC Châtonnaye/Middes I12336(22)18:2112 
10.FC Portalban/Gletterens II12327(25)17:3011 
11.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I12246(22)19:3610 
12.Team Haut-Lac (5021) I12066(19)13:246