Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Junioren D/9 Cup

Do 25.05.2017
Sense Mitte (5080) a (Jun.D/9)
FootVeveyse Sem (Jun.D/9)
3
2

1/8 - Final - Junioren D/9 Cup

Di 04.04.2017
FC Richemond a (Jun.D/9)
FC Murten a (Jun.D/9)
4
2
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a (Jun.D/9 P)
FootVeveyse Att a (Jun.D/9)
5
3
Mi 05.04.2017
FRI-Talents AFF See-Lac (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Cugy/Montet (Jun.D/9)
4
3
FRI-Talents AFF Glâne/Veveyse (FRI-T-AFF)
FootVeveyse Sem (Jun.D/9)
1
3
FRI-Talents FFV Düdingen (FRI-T-AFF)
Sense Mitte (5080) a (Jun.D/9)
1
4
FRI-Talents AFF Poya FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac (Jun.D/9)
10
2
FC Siviriez (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
2
7
FRI-Talents AFF La Gruyère (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Ursy - US Rue (Jun.D/9)
5
1

1/16 - Final - Junioren D/9 Cup

Mo 03.10.2016
FootVeveyse Att a (Jun.D/9)
Team La Gruyère (5011) b (Jun.D/9)
3
2
Di 04.10.2016
FC Châtonnaye/Middes (Jun.D/9)
FC Richemond a (Jun.D/9)
1
12
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a (Jun.D/9 P)
FC Ueberstorf a (Jun.D/9)
3
2
Mi 05.10.2016
FRI-Talents FFV Düdingen (FRI-T-AFF)
Team La Sonnaz (5041) (Jun.D/9)
12
0
FootVeveyse Sem (Jun.D/9)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (Jun.D/9)
4
0
FRI-Talents AFF USBB (FRI-T-AFF)
FRI-Talents AFF Poya FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
2
3
Team Haut-Lac (5021) b (Jun.D/9)
FC Siviriez (Jun.D/9)
1
7
Team Gibloux (5133) b (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF La Gruyère (FRI-T-AFF)
3
5
FC Riaz (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF Glâne/Veveyse (FRI-T-AFF)
2
8
FC Cugy/Montet (Jun.D/9)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a (Jun.D/9)
5
0
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
FootVeveyse Bos (Jun.D/9)
19
1
Sense Mitte (5080) a (Jun.D/9)
Team Cousimbert (5110) a (Jun.D/9)
3
1
FC Murten a (Jun.D/9)
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a (Jun.D/9)
2
1
FC Bösingen (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF See-Lac (FRI-T-AFF)
3
5
CS Romontois a (Jun.D/9)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac (Jun.D/9)
1
4
Di 11.10.2016
FC Promasens-Ursy (5013) (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF Gibloux (5096) (FRI-T-AFF)
4
3

1/32 - Final - Junioren D/9 Cup

Mo 12.09.2016
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a (Jun.D/9)
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (Jun.D/9)
2
0
FC Promasens-Ursy (5013) (Jun.D/9)
FC Sarine-Ouest a (Jun.D/9)
7
2
Di 13.09.2016
FC Courgevaux a (Jun.D/9)
FC Murten a (Jun.D/9)
1
7
FC Ueberstorf a (Jun.D/9)
SC Düdingen (Jun.D/9)
18
4
Mi 14.09.2016
Team La Sonnaz (5005) a (Jun.D/9)
FC Richemond a (Jun.D/9)
1
7
Team La Sonnaz (5017) a (Jun.D/9)
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a (Jun.D/9 P)
3
6
Team La Sonnaz (5041) (Jun.D/9)
FC Montagny b (Jun.D/9)
6
3
Team Cousimbert (5110) a (Jun.D/9)
Team Gibloux (5133) c (Jun.D/9)
7
0
Sense Mitte (5141) c (Jun.D/9)
FC Bösingen (Jun.D/9)
0
12
FC Piamont a (Jun.D/9)
FC Cugy/Montet (Jun.D/9)
6
7
FRI-Talents AFF USBB (FRI-T-AFF)
FRI-Talents AFF Broye (FRI-T-AFF)
10
3
FC Estavayer-le-Lac (Jun.D/9)
FC Aumont/Murist (Jun.D/9)
12
4
FC Courgevaux b (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF See-Lac (FRI-T-AFF)
2
13
FC Montbrelloz (Jun.D/9)
Team Haut-Lac (5021) b (Jun.D/9)
5
6
FC Fétigny/Ménières (Jun.D/9)
FC Châtonnaye/Middes (Jun.D/9)
2
3
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a (Jun.D/9)
FC Petite-Glâne (Jun.D/9)
16
0
FRI-Talents AFF Glâne/Veveyse (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Sarine-Ouest c (Jun.D/9)
9
2
FC Siviriez (Jun.D/9)
FC Vuisternens/Mézières a (Jun.D/9)
15
1
FC Sarine-Ouest b (Jun.D/9)
CS Romontois a (Jun.D/9)
3
4
FC Billens (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
0
4
FootVeveyse Att a (Jun.D/9)
FC Bulle a (Jun.D/9)
4
1
FC Gumefens/Sorens (Jun.D/9)
FootVeveyse Sem (Jun.D/9)
0
20
FootVeveyse Cps (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF La Gruyère (FRI-T-AFF)
0
10
FC Riaz (Jun.D/9)
FC Bulle b (Jun.D/9)
12
0
FootVeveyse Bos (Jun.D/9)
FootVeveyse Csd a (Jun.D/9)
2
1
FC Villars-sur-Glâne b (Jun.D/9)
Team Gibloux (5133) b (Jun.D/9)
2
5
Sense-Oberland (5135) a (Jun.D/9 P)
Sense Mitte (5080) a (Jun.D/9)
0
7
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents FFV Düdingen (FRI-T-AFF)
0
18
FRI-Talents AFF Poya FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
Team Cousimbert (5119) (Jun.D/9)
27
0
Do 15.09.2016
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF St-Léonard FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
3
1
FootVeveyse Rem (Jun.D/9)
Team La Gruyère (5011) b (Jun.D/9)
1
6
Di 27.09.2016
FRI-Talents AFF Gibloux (5096) (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Marly a (Jun.D/9)
12
2

1. Vorrunde - Junioren D/9 Cup

Di 30.08.2016
FootVeveyse Rem (Jun.D/9)
FC Vuadens (Jun.D/9)
5
4
FC Piamont a (Jun.D/9)
FC Montagny a (Jun.D/9)
7
5
Sense-Oberland (5135) b (Jun.D/9)
FC Ueberstorf a (Jun.D/9)
0
8
FC Richemond c (Jun.D/9)
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a (Jun.D/9 P)
0
8
FC Haute-Gruyère a (Jun.D/9)
FC Bulle b (Jun.D/9)
1
8
FC Villars-sur-Glâne d (Jun.D/9)
SC Düdingen (Jun.D/9)
1
12
Mi 31.08.2016
FC Gurmels (Jun.D/9)
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a (Jun.D/9)
3
4
Team Gibloux (5031) d (Jun.D/9)
Team La Sonnaz (5017) a (Jun.D/9)
5
6
Sense Mitte (5080) b (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents FFV Düdingen (FRI-T-AFF)
0
4
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
1
4
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (Jun.D/9)
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez b (Jun.D/9)
16
0
FC Ursy - US Rue (Jun.D/9)
FC Vuisternens/Mézières a (Jun.D/9)
1
3
FC Schoenberg (Jun.D/9)
FC Marly a (Jun.D/9)
4
5
FC Sarine-Ouest b (Jun.D/9)
FC Piamont b (Jun.D/9)
5
3
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon a (Jun.D/9)
FC Petite-Glâne (Jun.D/9)
2
3
FC Murten b (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF USBB (FRI-T-AFF)
0
10
FC Montbrelloz (Jun.D/9)
U.S.C.V. (Jun.D/9)
3
1
Team La Sonnaz (5041) (Jun.D/9)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne c (Jun.D/9)
5
2
FC Estavayer-le-Lac (Jun.D/9)
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon b (Jun.D/9)
6
4
FC Domdidier (Jun.D/9)
FC Cugy/Montet (Jun.D/9)
1
7
FC Courgevaux a (Jun.D/9)
FC Cudrefin (Jun.D/9)
11
0
FC Gruyère-Lac (Jun.D/9)
FootVeveyse Csd a (Jun.D/9)
5
8
FC Riaz (Jun.D/9)
FC Charmey (Jun.D/9)
4
2
FootVeveyse Csd b (Jun.D/9)
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (Jun.D/9)
1
19
FC Ueberstorf b (Jun.D/9)
FC Bösingen (Jun.D/9)
1
8
FC Central FR (Jun.D/9)
Team Gibloux (5133) b (Jun.D/9)
1
3
FC Avenches (Jun.D/9)
Team Haut-Lac (5021) b (Jun.D/9)
2
3
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (Jun.D/9)
FC Aumont/Murist (Jun.D/9)
2
10
FootVeveyse Att b (Jun.D/9)
FootVeveyse Cps (Jun.D/9)
2
5
CS Romontois b (Jun.D/9)
FC Sarine-Ouest c (Jun.D/9)
2
6
Team Cousimbert c (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF St-Léonard FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
1
12
Sense-Oberland (5135) a (Jun.D/9 P)
FC Schmitten a (Jun.D/9)
8
4
FC La Sionge (Jun.D/9)
FootVeveyse Att a (Jun.D/9)
3
4
FC Fribourg (Jun.D/9)
Team Cousimbert (5110) a (Jun.D/9)
0
15
FRI-Talents AFF Poya FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Matran (Jun.D/9)
2
1
Do 01.09.2016
FRI-Talents AFF La Gruyère (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Broc (Jun.D/9)
17
1
Di 06.09.2016
FC Richemond b (Jun.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF Gibloux (5096) (FRI-T-AFF)
0
4
Mi 07.09.2016
FC Etoile-Sport (Jun.D/9)
Team La Sonnaz (5005) a (Jun.D/9)
0
1