Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Adliswil 1111001(37)31:730 
2.FC Wiedikon ZH 111812(26)31:1425 
3.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 211722(19)32:1523 
4.FC Lachen/Altendorf 211614(37)24:1819 
5.FC Altstetten ZH 111524(35)22:1717 
6.SC Siebnen 111515(28)19:2416 
7.FC Wollerau 111515(35)24:1416 
8.FC Hausen a/A 111425(3)15:2214 
9.FC Horgen 211317(34)10:3310 
10.FC Thalwil 211317(37)18:2710 
11.FC Wollishofen 111209(21)13:266 
12.BC Albisrieden 111128(34)8:305 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 01.04.2017
18:30
FC Urdorf 1
FC Croatia 1
So 02.04.2017
10:00
FC United Zürich 2
SV Höngg 2
10:15
FC Birmensdorf 1
FC Kosova 2
10:15
FC Engstringen 1
FC Industrie Turicum 1
10:15
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
CD Espanol Iberia 1
11:00
FC Schlieren 2
FC Blue Stars ZH 2

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC United Zürich 211821(30)29:1126 
2.FC Birmensdorf 111821(40)31:1026 
3.FC Urdorf 111812(16)31:1025 
4.SV Höngg 211443(17)29:2316 
5.FC Kosova 211515(44)26:2916 
6.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 111434(23)26:1915 
7.FC Industrie Turicum 111434(86)23:3515 
8.FC Blue Stars ZH 211263(26)19:2212 
9.FC Croatia 111326(25)33:3511 
10.FC Engstringen 111146(17)16:327 
11.FC Schlieren 211137(38)18:366 
12.CD Espanol Iberia 111137(50)17:366 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 01.04.2017
18:00
FC Effretikon 1
FC Uster 2
18:30
FC Wetzikon 1
FC Weisslingen 1
So 02.04.2017
11:00
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2
FC Dübendorf 2
11:15
FC Volketswil 1
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1
12:15
FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1
FC Witikon 1
14:30
FC Pfäffikon 1
FC Fehraltorf 1

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wetzikon 111812(59)34:1325 
2.FC Pfäffikon 111803(23)32:1324 
3.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 111722(38)21:1123 
4.FC Dübendorf 211632(52)25:1721 
5.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 111524(34)25:2317 
6.FC Fehraltorf 111515(26)25:2216 
7.FC Witikon 111344(33)16:1713 
8.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 211326(27)26:3011 
9.FC Effretikon 111326(54)16:2411 
10.FC Uster 211236(37)18:359 
11.FC Weisslingen 111155(30)17:268 
12.FC Volketswil 111137(32)10:346 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

So 02.04.2017
10:15
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Embrach 1
11:00
SV Rümlang 1
FC Wallisellen 1
11:00
FC Wülflingen 1
FC Glattfelden 1
11:30
FC Neftenbach 1
FC Niederweningen 1
13:30
FC Seuzach 2
FC Kloten 1
14:00
FC Bassersdorf 2
FC Dielsdorf 1

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SV Rümlang 111731(24)37:1824 
2.FC Wallisellen 111731(29)30:1624 
3.FC Kloten 111623(37)20:1920 
4.FC Oberglatt 111461(34)29:2618 
5.FC Bassersdorf 211524(17)24:1917 
6.FC Neftenbach 111362(21)27:2015 
7.FC Embrach 111434(32)29:3015 
8.FC Seuzach 211335(19)21:2412 
9.FC Glattfelden 111326(24)21:3011 
10.FC Niederweningen 111245(41)18:2410 
11.FC Dielsdorf 111236(34)17:269 
12.FC Wülflingen 111038(36)14:353 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SV Schaffhausen 211812(16)25:1225 
2.FC Rafzerfeld 111623(21)27:2020 
3.FC Thayngen 111623(36)33:1820 
4.FC Ellikon Marthalen 111614(23)35:3319 
5.FC Beringen 111533(37)27:2818 
6.FC Büsingen 111515(12)37:2516 
7.FC Oberwinterthur 111515(24)32:2116 
8.FC Elgg 111443(31)19:1816 
9.FC Phönix Seen 211434(16)26:2315 
10.FC Neunkirch 111344(25)21:2213 
11.FC Winterthur 211209(22)19:486 
12.FC Feuerthalen 1111010(26)11:443 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Seefeld ZH 211821(25)22:626 
2.FC Männedorf 111821(36)28:1226 
3.SC Zollikon 111632(17)24:1521 
4.FC Wald 111632(18)27:2221 
5.FC Herrliberg 111614(18)31:2419 
6.FC Meilen 110424(53)17:1214 
7.FC Küsnacht 211425(15)21:2414 
8.FC Pfäffikon 211425(19)23:2814 
9.FC Fällanden 111326(44)20:2611 
10.FC Oetwil am See 111317(56)16:3110 
11.FC Wetzikon 211209(22)8:226 
12.Racing Club ZH 110109(25)13:283