Meisterschaft / Cup

1/2 - Final - Axpo Cup Junioren A

Mi 10.05.2017
20:00
FC Stäfa  (Jun.A+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  (CCJL A)

1/4 - Final - Axpo Cup Junioren A

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren A

So 21.08.2016
FC Egg  (Jun.A+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  (CCJL A)
1
5
FC Räterschen (Jun.A+)
FC Wiesendangen  (Jun.A+)
3
2
nE
FC Uitikon  (Jun.A+)
FC Schwamendingen (CCJL A)
0
4
FC Wollerau  (Jun.A+)
FC Küsnacht  (Jun.A+)
3
4
FC Richterswil (Jun.A+)
FC Affoltern a/A  (Jun.A+)
1
6
FC Wallisellen (Jun.A+)
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.A+)
0
7
FC Rüti (Jun.A+)
SC YF Juventus  (CCJL A)
0
3
FC Stammheim (Jun.A+)
FC Wetzikon (CCJL A)
1
4
FC Wald (Jun.A+)
FC Einsiedeln (Jun.A+)
0
4
FC Adliswil  (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.A+)
1
5
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
FC United Zürich (CCJL A)
2
11
FC Unterstrass  (Jun.A+)
FC Red Star ZH  (CCJL A)
0
1
FC Niederweningen (Jun.A+)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (CCJL A)
2
4
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil  (Jun.A+)
SV Schaffhausen a (Jun.A+)
6
5
nE
FC Birmensdorf  (Jun.A+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Jun.A+)
5
1
FC Hinwil  (Jun.A+)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.A+)
4
5
nE
FC Meilen  (Jun.A+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
1
5
FC Neumünster (Jun.A+)
FC Russikon (Jun.A+)
4
0
FC Volketswil (Jun.A+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.A+)
1
5
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Jun.A+)
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.A+)
0
3
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.A+)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.A+)
0
7
FC Schlieren (Jun.A+)
FC Dietikon  (Jun.A+)
0
6
Reiat United (Jun.A+)
SC Wipkingen ZH (Jun.A+)
3
4
FC Neftenbach (Jun.A+)
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Beringen (Jun.A+)
FC Kosova a (CCJL A)
0
4
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.A+)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
3
2
FC Elgg (Jun.A+)
FC Bülach a (Jun.A+)
2
3
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
FC Bassersdorf (Jun.A+)
2
5
FC Männedorf  (Jun.A+)
Racing Rämibühl (Jun.A+)
3
1
Centro Lusitano Zurich a (Jun.A+)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
2
6
Di 23.08.2016
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
FC Seuzach a (CCJL A)
0
3
F
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH  (Jun.A+)
Team Witikon/Seefeld (Jun.A+)
2
3
FC Neunkirch (Jun.A+)
SC Veltheim (Jun.A+)
2
4
FC Urdorf  (Jun.A+)
FC Dübendorf  (CCJL A)
2
3
FC Greifensee * (Jun.A+)
FC Thalwil a (Jun.A+)
3
1
AC Palermo (Jun.A+)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
0
2
FC Stein am Rhein  (Jun.A+)
FC Schaffhausen (CCJL A)
0
7
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.A+)
FC Altstetten ZH (Jun.A+)
2
4
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.A+)
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
FC Pfäffikon (Jun.A+)
2
1
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
FC Herrliberg  (Jun.A+)
0
3
FC Freienbach (Jun.A+)
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
6
1
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.A+)
FC Stäfa  (Jun.A+)
1
3
Mi 24.08.2016
FC Dielsdorf  (Jun.A+)
FC Oberwinterthur  (Jun.A+)
4
5
nE