Meisterschaft / Cup

U-15 - Gruppe Ost

Sa 25.03.2017
12:00
Team Liechtenstein
FC Schaffhausen
12:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
SC YF Juventus
13:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Baden
13:00
BSC Old Boys
Team Zürich-Oberland
14:00
FC Wohlen
Team Südostschweiz
16:00
SC Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona
So 26.03.2017
14:00
Team Ticino
Zug 94-Team Zugerland

U-15 - Gruppe Ost

1.SC YF Juventus 181521(19)66:2847 
2.Team Zürich-Oberland181134(15)49:3536 
3.SC Kriens181053(17)40:1935 
4.BSC Old Boys181116(15)61:3934 
5.FCO Wil/St. Gallen181035(13)52:3433 
6.FC Baden18936(24)47:3630 
7.Team Ticino18765(29)42:2827 
8.FC Wohlen18729(13)42:3623 
9.Zug 94-Team Zugerland186210(18)39:4820 
10.FC Rapperswil-Jona 18549(26)35:4519 
11.FC Red Star ZH 185112(16)34:6016 
12.FC Schaffhausen184311(32)25:6115 
13.Team Südostschweiz184212(22)35:5914 
14.Team Liechtenstein182313(9)28:679 

U-15 - Gruppe West

Sa 25.03.2017
13:00
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Fribourg-AFF
13:30
Team Valais/Wallis
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
14:00
Team Jura
Team TOBE
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Köniz
So 26.03.2017
12:30
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Concordia Basel

U-15 - Gruppe West

1.FC Solothurn 161321(10)67:1541 
2.Team Fribourg-AFF161240(8)69:1740 
3.Team TOBE171115(8)62:4134 
4.Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye171034(13)64:2333 
5.Etoile Carouge FC161015(8)53:3131 
6.FC Biel-Bienne17908(14)47:3427 
7.Team Köniz16736(18)45:4624 
8.Team Valais/Wallis16727(7)42:3923 
9.FC Concordia Basel 16718(6)49:5322 
10.Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais165011(34)31:5215 
11.Team Vaud La Côte174211(16)34:6014 
12.Meyrin FC171115(9)19:934 
13.Team Jura171016(11)14:923 

U-15 - Gruppe National

Sa 25.03.2017
11:00
FC Winterthur
FC Luzern
13:30
FC Aarau
Team Ticino CSFA
14:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
14:00
FC Sion
Servette FC
14:00
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
14:45
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Grasshopper Club Zürich
15:30
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne

U-15 - Gruppe National

1.FC Basel 1893171322(9)59:2441 
2.FC Sion181233(10)66:3639 
3.BSC Young Boys 171124(10)51:3435 
4.Grasshopper Club Zürich181026(24)49:2532 
5.FC Zürich18855(20)47:4329 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil17836(20)43:4027 
7.FC Winterthur18828(18)46:4826 
8.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 18738(14)42:5124 
9.Servette FC 18648(28)40:4622 
10.FC Luzern17638(17)55:5421 
11.Team Ticino CSFA18639(16)51:5521 
12.Team Vaud Lausanne18549(38)41:4919 
13.FC Aarau184410(29)39:6116 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland180018(16)31:940