Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SV Meiringen 201523(29)62:26+3647 
2.FC Obersimmental201244(23)50:37+1340 
3.FC Spiez 201316(24)59:47+1240 
4.FC Dürrenast201127(25)60:43+1735 
5.FC Wattenwil a20839(15)44:40+427 
6.FC Steffisburg 20839(19)48:62-1427 
7.FC Rothorn 209011(21)49:53-427 
8.FC Allmendingen 207310(16)43:41+224 
9.FC Interlaken 207310(40)47:56-924 
10.FC Lerchenfeld a197210(19)41:44-323 
11.FC Rot-Schwarz 193511(20)28:53-2514 
12.FC Sarina203413(37)37:66-2913 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Rubigen201370(44)51:16+3542 
2.FC Bolligen 201154(40)47:15+3234 
3.FC Belp a20965(25)37:22+1529 
4.FC Prishtina Bern20857(43)42:44-225 
5.SC Thörishaus19685(19)37:35+222 
6.FC Münsingen 19748(20)38:33+521 
7.FC Schwarzenburg 20578(22)43:39+418 
8.FC Wabern 20569(46)17:39-2217 
9.FC Laupen194411(30)25:60-3513 
10.FC Schönbühl202513(28)26:60-347 
11.FC Ilirida R 210210(5)0:000 
12.AS ItalianaR 220220(2)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SC Worb a201712(27)94:23+7152 
2.FC Länggasse201226(34)53:33+2038 
3.SC Holligen 94201226(90)49:34+1538 
4.Ostbärn FC 191126(20)52:30+2235 
5.Portugal Futebol Clube 20947(120)46:30+1631 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern20848(41)42:52-1028 
7.FC Logos19739(20)41:60-1924 
8.FC Belp b208012(31)43:57-1424 
9.FC Bern 207310(34)39:56-1724 
10.FC Zollikofen205312(33)44:79-3518 
11.FC Wyler205213(39)37:63-2617 
12.FC Ticino Bern 204214(35)48:71-2314 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Münchenbuchsee191423(19)48:19+2944 
2.SC Bümpliz 78191342(41)64:40+2443 
3.FC Gerzensee191324(26)59:23+3641 
4.SCI Esperia 1927 201316(36)71:45+2640 
5.SC Wohlensee 201145(29)59:49+1037 
6.FC Muri-Gümligen 191207(13)61:31+3036 
7.FC Goldstern206311(36)38:55-1721 
8.SC Worb b206113(22)46:65-1919 
9.C.F. España195311(39)29:35-618 
10.FC Sternenberg 205312(34)37:76-3918 
11.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 194213(29)30:52-2214 
12.FC Rüschegg181116(20)18:70-524 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SC Huttwil a201631(19)70:16+5449 
2.SV Sumiswald b201532(10)53:13+4046 
3.FC Kirchberg201334(27)49:26+2340 
4.SC Ersigen211056(20)50:34+1633 
5.SC Burgdorf 19748(19)42:41+123 
6.FC Hasle-Rüegsau20659(15)27:41-1421 
7.FC Zollbrück 206311(16)27:44-1719 
8.Erster Fussballclub 15205510(12)41:59-1818 
9.FC Wattenwil b204511(14)35:66-3115 
10.FC Lerchenfeld b204313(34)27:48-2113 
11.FC Trubschachen203314(40)22:55-3310 
12.FC Biglen R 220220(67)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Azzurri Bienne 191621(19)75:20+5550 
2.FC Aurore Bienne201343(66)48:24+2443 
3.AS Italica 201235(58)50:32+1839 
4.YF United Huttwil 2017201145(41)39:26+1337 
5.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 201037(38)45:35+1033 
6.SV Sumiswald a19856(26)36:26+1029 
7.FC Roggwil 207310(35)38:37+124 
8.CS Lecce207013(24)41:54-1321 
9.SC Huttwil b196211(32)21:50-2920 
10.SC Jegenstorf 206212(44)37:59-2220 
11.FC Schüpfen 195410(21)36:46-1019 
12.FC Aarwangen a201019(42)20:77-573 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Grünstern201433(40)56:21+3545 
2.FC Büren a. A.201424(39)79:32+4744 
3.FC Lengnau201415(20)68:29+3943 
4.FC Müntschemier201406(32)51:35+1642 
5.SC Radelfingen201244(30)66:37+2940 
6.SC Aegerten Brügg 20839(21)45:48-327 
7.FC Ins208210(28)43:53-1026 
8.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 205312(19)35:60-2518 
9.FC Iberico Bienne206014(56)30:62-3218 
10.FC Täuffelen205114(24)31:75-4416 
11.SC Wileroltigen204313(34)31:65-3415 
12.SV Port203413(34)46:64-1813 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Evilard 201541(8)65:13+5247 
2.FC Bassecourt201271(18)57:21+3641 
3.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 20974(28)46:20+2632 
4.SR Delémont21876(25)45:50-529 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes 119856(17)39:27+1227 
6.FC Moutier 20749(31)33:50-1723 
7.FC Tavannes/Tramelan19658(8)29:36-721 
8.FC Pieterlen 216510(28)41:58-1721 
9.FC Court 20398(32)21:32-1116 
10.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 1203413(9)24:52-2811 
11.FC Reconvilier 1203314(39)21:62-4110 
12.FC Bévilard-Malleray bR 220220(9)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Develier191351(20)54:29+2544 
2.FC Courfaivre 1201352(29)69:26+4344 
3.FC Soyhières 201235(26)46:24+2239 
4.FC Pleigne 191126(13)40:20+2035 
5.FC Bévilard-Malleray a20866(19)39:33+630 
6.FC Movelier19676(19)28:38-1025 
7.FC Glovelier a207310(21)34:49-1524 
8.FC Boécourt 120659(22)40:38+223 
9.FC Courchapoix 119649(19)33:40-722 
10.FC Rebeuvelier 1206212(15)34:53-1920 
11.FC Vicques 206212(20)29:50-2120 
12.US Boncourt b201217(29)24:70-465 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.US Boncourt a201622(24)85:25+6050 
2.FC Clos du Doubs 1201145(31)53:29+2437 
3.FC Coeuve 1201136(27)51:30+2136 
4.FC Fontenais 1201055(37)48:32+1635 
5.FC Glovelier b201037(34)39:33+633 
6.FC Cornol - La Baroche 20848(15)37:36+128 
7.FC Bure 20848(19)45:46-128 
8.FC Courgenay 209110(40)49:49028 
9.FC Boncourt 05 20839(41)36:47-1127 
10.FC Alle205312(18)38:59-2118 
11.FC Courtedoux204610(44)31:47-1618 
12.FC Vendlincourt 200218(6)15:94-792