Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Lerchenfeld 221525(29)57:2947 
2.FC Steffisburg221336(32)55:2942 
3.FC Heimberg221336(47)61:3242 
4.FC Reichenbach221237(34)69:3939 
5.FC Obersimmental221219(44)75:3937 
6.FC Interlaken 221129(54)45:4035 
7.FC Rothorn 221129(60)45:5235 
8.FC Allmendingen 229310(53)43:4530 
9.FC Hünibach 226412(27)25:5022 
10.SV Meiringen 226115(51)34:5819 
11.FC EDO Simme 225215(41)32:9117 
12.FC Thun224414(36)38:7516 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Belp a221831(32)67:2557 
2.FC Breitenrain 221534(41)78:4248 
3.SC Bümpliz 78221336(58)62:4642 
4.FC Makedonija2211110(63)53:3934 
5.FC Wabern 221039(50)65:4833 
6.C.F. España221039(79)55:4833 
7.FC Ostermundigen b22949(31)40:3631 
8.FC Goldstern22688(45)53:4526 
9.SC Worb b227411(45)40:4725 
10.FC Münsingen 226412(48)37:6822 
11.FC Bethlehem BE 225611(54)42:5221 
12.SC Ittigen b220220(37)22:1182 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Schönbühl221732(28)72:2254 
2.FC Schwarzenburg221642(20)91:3452 
3.NK Tomislavgrad Bern221039(75)63:5833 
4.FC Sternenberg 22958(22)54:3632 
5.FC Zollikofen 22958(32)35:4632 
6.FC Rot-Schwarz 22949(29)38:5131 
7.SC Grafenried22877(47)52:4231 
8.FK Drina228212(149)42:5626 
9.AS Italiana 227213(74)48:5923 
10.FC Galicia 225512(105)32:8120 
11.FC Heimberg 225413(86)34:5619 
12.FC Goldstern224612(37)40:6018 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SV Slavonija Bern221723(40)77:3253 
2.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil221624(31)82:2450 
3.FC Rilindja 221516(97)75:5146 
4.FC Wyler221426(41)92:4044 
5.Portugal Futebol Clube 221336(78)77:4942 
6.SC Ittigen228212(55)66:5926 
7.FC Länggasse b228212(74)37:5526 
8.SC Holligen 94226610(42)50:6024 
9.FC Bosna-Bern 227312(53)33:5724 
10.SCI Esperia 1927 227213(72)46:9723 
11.FC Bolligen 226412(30)36:5622 
12.FC Weissenstein Bern220121(51)22:1131 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 201523(16)64:3347 
2.FC Utzenstorf201154(21)51:2738 
3.AS Italica 201136(38)32:1936 
4.FC Langnau 201046(27)64:3134 
5.FC Aarwangen20965(30)42:3433 
6.FC Konolfingen 20785(23)33:3529 
7.FC Trubschachen20668(51)31:3524 
8.SC Huttwil b206311(34)31:4021 
9.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen204511(67)31:5017 
10.FC Roggwil 204412(23)29:3816 
11.FC Langenthal 201613(18)23:899 
12.FC Shkendija/07 R 0000(0)0:0-6*

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Grünstern221633(15)76:2551 
2.SC Aegerten Brügg 221345(32)59:3943 
3.FC Walperswil221246(30)46:3140 
4.SC Rüti b. Büren221138(26)62:4936 
5.CS Lecce 221129(66)51:4135 
6.FC Büren a. A. 221048(30)53:4034 
7.FC Ins2211011(29)43:4833 
8.FC Azzurri Bienne 228410(69)35:5228 
9.FC Nidau227411(27)42:4525 
10.FC Utzenstorf a227312(34)33:5124 
11.FC Lengnau227114(47)28:5622 
12.FC Hermrigen / Jens223019(21)30:819 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.KF Shqiponja 221543(34)83:4249 
2.FC Madretsch221354(48)80:4144 
3.FC Aurore Bienne221318(68)53:3440 
4.SC Radelfingen221219(36)60:4137 
5.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 221048(40)57:5134 
6.FC Bosnjak22949(42)51:5631 
7.FC Olimpica 84 22868(107)45:4930 
8.FC Mett228311(65)59:6027 
9.SV Safnern227510(35)34:4226 
10.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 228212(61)50:6826 
11.FC Dotzigen a227411(47)39:4325 
12.FC Evilard 221318(28)28:1126 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Olympia Tavannes 221930(35)55:1460 
2.FC Iberico Bienne221462(62)62:2648 
3.FC La Courtine221435(47)63:3345 
4.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 221057(27)52:4735 
5.CS Belprahon 221048(68)52:4334 
6.FC Courtelary22949(36)42:4431 
7.FC Etoile Biel 22949(86)46:4231 
8.FC Reconvilier 1227411(60)49:5225 
9.FC La Suze 07 b226313(32)31:5821 
10.FC Courfaivre 2225314(49)40:5518 
11.FC Bévilard-Malleray b224315(29)35:7515 
12.CS Lecce222416(75)35:7310 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Bévilard-Malleray a221741(15)51:2055 
2.FC Courfaivre 1221453(14)57:2547 
3.SR Delémont221273(34)56:3043 
4.FC Develier221318(41)47:3240 
5.FC Courroux 222967(51)44:3733 
6.FC Clos du Doubs 1229310(17)44:4030 
7.FC Val Terbi 229310(28)30:2630 
8.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 1227510(31)37:4426 
9.FC Bassecourt 22688(79)53:5126 
10.FC Boécourt 2227411(24)40:5025 
11.FC Glovelier a224315(87)33:6315 
12.FC Soyhières 220121(35)19:931 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Alle221624(58)84:3050 
2.FC Fontenais 221444(29)61:3046 
3.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 221444(38)66:3946 
4.FC Boncourt 05 221435(18)84:2945 
5.FC Coeuve 1221327(38)57:3041 
6.FC Olympic Fahy 22769(20)40:7527 
7.FC Bure 227510(26)40:3826 
8.FC Porrentruy 227312(21)29:5224 
9.FC Chevenez 226313(32)38:5921 
10.FC Courtemaîche 225413(38)25:5719 
11.FC Bonfol 225215(51)31:7317 
12.FC Bressaucourt 223415(26)36:7913