Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Spiez 22180472:26+4654 
2.FC Interlaken 22153482:25+5748 
3.FC Rothorn 22126455:28+2742 
4.FC Allmendingen 22131857:52+540 
5.SV Meiringen 22103945:35+1033 
6.SC Thörishaus221011139:54-1531 
7.FC Reichenbach22831144:48-427 
8.FC Heimberg22741131:50-1925 
9.FC Rubigen 22801437:44-724 
10.FC Münsingen 22721341:69-2823 
11.SC Münchenbuchsee 22641231:48-1722 
12.SC Holligen 94 22411726:81-5513 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Rilindja 22155289:40+4950 
2.FC Belp a22154363:25+3849 
3.FC Sternenberg 22131853:40+1340 
4.C.F. España22115653:40+1338 
5.FC Ostermundigen b22114765:49+1637 
6.FC Trubschachen2285951:46+529 
7.SC Bümpliz 7822841031:57-2628 
8.Koppiger SV 22661036:47-1124 
9.AS Italiana 22711434:54-2022 
10.FC Zollikofen 22631333:59-2621 
11.FC Bolligen 22461236:62-2618 
12.FC Bethlehem BE 22441431:56-2516 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil22192188:21+6759 
2.FK Drina22135476:40+3644 
3.FC Olimpica 84 22123766:38+2839 
4.FC Länggasse b22115659:36+2338 
5.NK Tomislavgrad Bern2295848:47+132 
6.SCI Esperia 1927 22841050:59-928 
7.FC Zollikofen22741147:66-1925 
8.FC Galicia 22731247:67-2024 
9.FC Stella Azzurra 22731239:68-2924 
10.FC Biglen 22641252:60-822 
11.FC Muri-Gümligen 22561134:60-2621 
12.FC Istanbulspor 22521535:79-4417 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SV Sumiswald a22163371:25+4651 
2.FC Shkendija/07 22163367:28+3951 
3.SC Ittigen22152590:43+4747 
4.FC Aarwangen22134565:39+2643 
5.SC Huttwil b22106646:30+1636 
6.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 2295842:51-932 
7.FC Langenthal 22821253:81-2826 
8.AS Italica 22701544:62-1821 
9.SC Burgdorf 22551240:56-1620 
10.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 22611535:68-3319 
11.FC Utzenstorf a22531439:71-3218 
12.FC Hasle-Rüegsau 22421636:74-3814 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SC Aegerten Brügg 22154369:35+3449 
2.SV Port22152571:42+2947 
3.FC Bosnjak22134576:36+4043 
4.FC Grünstern22104851:42+934 
5.FC Lengnau22841040:62-2228 
6.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 22831136:51-1527 
7.FC Orpund 22751052:54-226 
8.FC Hermrigen / Jens22821250:56-626 
9.FC Iberico Bienne2267933:51-1825 
10.FC Walperswil22571039:47-822 
11.FC Täuffelen22561137:55-1821 
12.FC Müntschemier22561137:60-2321 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SC Radelfingen20144264:21+4346 
2.FC Evilard 20136137:13+2445 
3.FC Schönbühl20120847:32+1536 
4.FC Täuffelen20103751:35+1633 
5.SV Safnern2095653:34+1932 
6.FC Wyler2074931:39-825 
7.FC Etoile Biel 20731039:50-1124 
8.FC Bözingen 34 20621230:67-3720 
9.FC Madretsch2047930:42-1219 
10.FC Weissenstein Bern20521335:58-2317 
11.FC Schüpfen 20261219:45-2612 
12.FC Ceneri R 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Franches-Montagnes 122153464:28+3648 
2.FC Courtelary22143560:31+2945 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 222115645:30+1538 
4.FC Bévilard-Malleray b22113839:34+536 
5.FC Soyhières 22105741:36+535 
6.FC Vicques 22104849:36+1334 
7.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 12295844:40+432 
8.FC Boécourt 2221011148:50-231 
9.SR Delémont2285941:44-329 
10.FC Movelier22731240:45-524 
11.FC Glovelier b22731226:49-2324 
12.FC Court R 2200229:83-740 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Olympic Fahy 22164290:28+6252 
2.FC Coeuve 122163375:32+4351 
3.FC Bressaucourt 22133669:46+2342 
4.FC Clos du Doubs 122117457:42+1540 
5.FC Chevenez 22123771:51+2039 
6.FC Boncourt 05 2285947:52-529 
7.FC Glovelier a22841045:49-428 
8.FC Bure 22841056:62-628 
9.FC Bonfol 22831140:58-1827 
10.FC Courtedoux 22551239:52-1320 
11.FC Vendlincourt 22411730:86-5613 
12.FC Bourrignon 22121934:95-615