Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Frutigen22193096:24+7260 
2.FC Obersimmental22143560:27+3345 
3.FC Allmendingen 22115648:33+1538 
4.FC Wattenwil a22105756:51+535 
5.FC Belp a2285959:56+329 
6.FC Interlaken 22841046:55-928 
7.FC Heimberg22911241:56-1528 
8.FC Konolfingen 22741133:46-1325 
9.FC Hünibach 22741136:50-1425 
10.FC Rothorn 22651145:57-1223 
11.FC Thun22641236:71-3522 
12.FC Münsingen 22351444:74-3014 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SC Holligen 94 22162460:21+3950 
2.FC Weissenstein Bern b22153458:29+2948 
3.FC Zollikofen 22131862:50+1240 
4.FC Schönbühl22113849:45+436 
5.SC Thörishaus2298553:44+935 
6.SC Bümpliz 7822105745:40+535 
7.FC Makedonija22103964:46+1833 
8.C.F. España22751036:38-226 
9.SC Münchenbuchsee 22741150:56-625 
10.AS Italiana 22741133:45-1225 
11.SC Ittigen a22431538:72-3415 
12.SC Jegenstorf 22211926:88-627 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Bethlehem BE 20162263:22+4150 
2.FC Langnau 20144291:17+7446 
3.NK Tomislavgrad Bern20135265:35+3044 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen 2095652:35+1732 
5.FC Länggasse b2083939:41-227 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern2083936:44-827 
7.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil2074941:42-125 
8.FC Bolligen 20551033:57-2420 
9.Portugal Futebol Clube 20611340:81-4119 
10.FC Galicia 20461034:60-2618 
11.AS Ital Fulgor 20101920:80-603 
12.FC Medsport R 00000:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Zollbrück22183188:25+6357 
2.FC Jedinstvo22165170:25+4553 
3.SC Jegenstorf22153470:40+3048 
4.Koppiger SV 22831142:48-627 
5.SC Huttwil b22831138:45-727 
6.FC Rubigen 22831135:49-1427 
7.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil 22821244:47-326 
8.FC Istanbulspor 22741145:48-325 
9.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 22741136:53-1725 
10.SCI Esperia 1927 2267939:66-2725 
11.FC Trubschachen 22721339:66-2723 
12.FC Roggwil 22251534:68-3411 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.K.F. Rinia22164283:32+5152 
2.FC Hermrigen / Jens22162476:42+3450 
3.SV Port22141771:40+3143 
4.FC Grünstern22122852:42+1038 
5.SC Aegerten Brügg 22114758:36+2237 
6.FC Bosnjak22113861:63-236 
7.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 2286843:41+230 
8.FC Nidau 22831144:50-627 
9.SV Safnern22721336:59-2323 
10.FC Orpund 22641234:50-1622 
11.FC Mett 22321734:85-5111 
12.FC Orvin 22311832:84-5210 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Ceneri22164268:32+3652 
2.FC Flamatt 22154383:32+5149 
3.FC Kirchberg22125565:27+3841 
4.SC Radelfingen22107557:41+1637 
5.FC Schüpfen 22114756:48+837 
6.FC Wyler22931054:47+730 
7.SV Lyss a22901344:59-1527 
8.FC Ins22571040:49-922 
9.FC Bözingen 34 22641231:56-2522 
10.FC Madretsch22621433:65-3220 
11.FK Sloga 22531439:81-4218 
12.FC La Suze a22451319:52-3317 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.CS Belprahon 22181356:19+3755 
2.FC La Courtine22144449:18+3146 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes 122143555:25+3045 
4.FC Courrendlin 22104845:35+1034 
5.FC Courtelary221021037:38-132 
6.FC Bévilard-Malleray b2287745:41+431 
7.FC Val Terbi22831139:48-927 
8.FC Glovelier b2276922:37-1527 
9.FC Soyhières 22831130:48-1827 
10.FC Tavannes/Tramelan22651137:50-1323 
11.FC Rebeuvelier 222561129:35-621 
12.FC Courtételle22041817:67-504 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.SR Delémont a 122182284:15+6956 
2.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 22163361:29+3251 
3.FC Develier22137247:17+3046 
4.FC Olympic Fahy 22124652:47+540 
5.FC Bure 2285950:47+329 
6.FC Clos du Doubs 122921137:43-629 
7.FC Bourrignon 22831137:46-927 
8.FC Courtedoux 22831145:59-1427 
9.FC Miécourt 22721334:62-2823 
10.FC Bonfol 22461236:52-1618 
11.FC Bressaucourt 22511635:65-3016 
12.FC Franches-Montagnes 222421618:54-3614