Sanzioni - Coppa Ticino (attivi) - 1/8 finale

US Arbedo
Filipovic Predrag
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515335
Sanzione disciplinare del 20.03.2019
SC Balerna
Sidari Massimo
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515339
Sanzione disciplinare del 05.04.2019
FC Cadenazzo
Rasimi Mentor
Cartellino rosso (1)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 515336
Sanzione disciplinare del 14.03.2019
Teixeira Patrik
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515336
Sanzione disciplinare del 14.03.2019
FC Locarno
Gamba Alessandro
Cartellino giallo (2)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 515334
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.03.2019
Grimani Alessandro
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515334
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.03.2019
Mustafi Loren
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515334
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.03.2019
FC Solduno
Meschiari Alessandro
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515338
Sanzione disciplinare del 20.03.2019
Scarpelli Daniele
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515338
Sanzione disciplinare del 20.03.2019
Losone Sportiva
Pollini Kevin
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515341
Sanzione disciplinare del 20.03.2019
FC Rapid Lugano
Gjoka Nikolin
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515336
Sanzione disciplinare del 14.03.2019
AC Vallemaggia
Carrera Christian
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515337
Sanzione disciplinare del 14.03.2019
US Monte Carasso
Pocas Maurizio
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515338
Sanzione disciplinare del 20.03.2019
AC Sementina
Cama Francesco
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515340
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.03.2019
Christen Jonas
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515340
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.03.2019
AS Castello
Daghetti Mauri Francisco
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515341
Sanzione disciplinare del 20.03.2019
Vedeggio Calcio
Montini Elias
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515337
Sanzione disciplinare del 14.03.2019
Spini Luca
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515337
Sanzione disciplinare del 14.03.2019
AC Lema
Cavion Diego
Cartellino rosso (1)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 515339
Sanzione disciplinare del 05.04.2019
Corti Enea
Cartellino rosso (1)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 515339
Sanzione disciplinare del 05.04.2019
Demarta Giona
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515339
Sanzione disciplinare del 05.04.2019
Ferretti Lorenzo
Cartellino rosso (1)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 515339
Sanzione disciplinare del 05.04.2019
Krasniqi Dinor
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515339
Sanzione disciplinare del 05.04.2019
FC Agno
De Souza Odirlei
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515334
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.03.2019
Pongelli Stefano
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515334
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.03.2019
Salvadore Benito
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515334
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.03.2019
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Cordonier Fabien
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515335
Sanzione disciplinare del 20.03.2019
Natiello Maurizio
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515335
Sanzione disciplinare del 20.03.2019
Tamagni Nicolo
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515335
Sanzione disciplinare del 20.03.2019
AC Malcantone 2015
Islamaj Ejmen
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515340
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.03.2019
Rosadini Luca
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 515340
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.03.2019