Sanzioni - Coppa Ticino (attivi) - 1/16 finale

US Arbedo
Simunac Stipe
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514511
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
FC Ascona
Nedoklan Pero
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514512
Sanzione disciplinare del 12.10.2018
SC Balerna
Fiori Emanuele
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514689
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
Frigerio Aaron
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514689
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
Piccioli Sacha
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514689
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
GC Carassesi
Maric Mario
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514511
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
Ostuni Denny
Cartellino giallo (2)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 514511
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
Palermo Danilo
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514511
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
Sottocorno Luca
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514511
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
FC Cadenazzo
Elia Moreno
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514512
Sanzione disciplinare del 12.10.2018
Emini Artan
Cartellino giallo (2)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 514512
Sanzione disciplinare del 12.10.2018
AS Coldrerio
Giachetti Mark Andrea
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514721
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2018
Solca Enrico
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514721
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2018
FC Ceresio
Beshiraj Gazmir
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514515
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
Borghi Gianluca
Cartellino giallo (2)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 514515
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
AS Riarena
Bariletti Giona
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514724
Sanzione disciplinare del 10.10.2018
Calusic Ilija
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514724
Sanzione disciplinare del 10.10.2018
Erbetta Raoul
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514724
Sanzione disciplinare del 10.10.2018
Nedoklan Daniel
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514724
Sanzione disciplinare del 10.10.2018
FC Solduno
Londino Francesco
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514514
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
Martins Ruben
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514514
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
FC Rapid Lugano
Bardotti Alessandro
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514517
Sanzione disciplinare del 12.10.2018
Berisha Atdhe
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514517
Sanzione disciplinare del 12.10.2018
AS Minusio
Allevato Giuseppe
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514725
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
Flena Antonello
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514725
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
Maretti Andrea
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514725
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
US Monte Carasso
Hunkeler Davide
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514722
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2018
Papariello Alan
Cartellino giallo (2)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 514722
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2018
Straface Stefano
Cartellino giallo (2)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 514722
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2018
AC Sementina
Panizzolo Daniel
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514724
Sanzione disciplinare del 10.10.2018
Tonelli Manuel
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514724
Sanzione disciplinare del 10.10.2018
AC Tenero-Contra
Fiori Gioele
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514513
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2018
AC Audax Gudo
Almeida Alex
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514516
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2018
Ghidossi Marco
Cartellino giallo (2)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 514516
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2018
Ivankovic Pier Antonio
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514516
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2018
Mantia Francesco
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514516
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2018
SAV Vacallo
Bella Daniele
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514722
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2018
Martorana Davide
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514722
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2018
Recchia Tiberio
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514722
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2018
AS Portoghesi Ticino
Goncalves Alexandre José
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514517
Sanzione disciplinare del 12.10.2018
AC Lema
Scarcella Luca
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514516
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2018
FC Agno
Baroni Marco
Cartellino giallo (2)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 514515
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
Enrique Silvio
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514515
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
Picariello Mattia
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514515
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
Rosa Juan Carlos
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514515
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Stacchi Simone
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514513
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2018
AC Malcantone 2015
Demircan Mattiyas
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514725
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
Scotto Francesco
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514725
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
Vallejo Angel Francisco
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514725
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
AS Moesa
Berera Igor
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514514
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
Jolli Andrea
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514514
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018